Child Care Reports

 

COUNTY COMMUNITY TYPE DHS ID PROVIDER BUSINESS NAME COMPLIANCE REPORT
COMPLAINT REPORT
ADAIR
ATLANTIC
RH
16423
WHITNEY VANDERPOOL
 
ADAIR
BRIDGEWATER
LC
28429
B-F PRE-KINDERGARTEN
 
ADAIR
BRIDGEWATER
RH
35023
KRYSTAL KESTER
 
ADAIR
BRIDGEWATER
RH
33211
MARY DUNN
 
ADAIR
FONTANELLE
RH
25627
BRENDA FUNKE
 
ADAIR
GREENFIELD
LC
28430
IMMANUEL LITTLE LAMBS PR
 
ADAIR
GREENFIELD
LC
25599
SUNSHINE DAY CARE CENTER
 
ADAIR
GREENFIELD
RH
25642
ARMSTRONG, LORI
 
ADAIR
GREENFIELD
RH
25651
BRENDA KAY CLAYTON
 
ADAIR
GREENFIELD
RH
25649
CATHY MAY CARL
 
ADAIR
GREENFIELD
RH
36690
LISA LISK
 
ADAIR
GREENFIELD
RH
25640
PICKRELL, JERI
 
ADAIR
GREENFIELD
RH
25650
RHONDA ERB
ADAIR
ORIENT
RH
25638
CINDY MARIE WOODS
 
ADAIR
ORIENT
RH
25645
STEPHANIE FLUCKEY
 
ADAMS
CORNING
LC
28428
CORNING HEAD START
 
ADAMS
CORNING
LC
25654
HEARTS AND HUGS
 
ADAMS
CORNING
LC
36651
LIFE'S BEGINNINGS PRESCH
 
ADAMS
CORNING
RH
25674
AMBER GAIL CROZIER
 
ADAMS
CORNING
RH
25671
JOLEEN DRAKE
 
ADAMS
CORNING
RH
25668
KARI HUTCHINGS
 
ADAMS
CORNING
RH
35694
LAURA BOWMAN
 
ADAMS
CORNING
RH
25673
SICKELS, DEBBIE KAY
 
ALLAMAKEE
DORCHESTER
RH
18234
DAWN TYRIBAKKEN
 
ALLAMAKEE
LANSING
RH
18350
MELODY OLSEN AND ROBERT
 
ALLAMAKEE
NEW ALBIN
RH
18348
LINDA'S HOUSE
 
ALLAMAKEE
NEW ALBIN
RH
18377
MELISSA COTA
 
ALLAMAKEE
POSTVILLE
LC
18175
NEICAC-POSTVILLE HEAD ST
 
ALLAMAKEE
POSTVILLE
LC
18341
POSTVILLE CHILD CARE SER
 
ALLAMAKEE
POSTVILLE
LC
33658
POSTVILLE CHILD CARE SER
 
ALLAMAKEE
WAUKON
LC
18344
GROWING BEAR DAY CARE &
 
ALLAMAKEE
WAUKON
LC
18174
NEICAC-WAUKON HEAD START
ALLAMAKEE
WAUKON
LC
18173
WAUKON NURSERY SCHOOL
 
ALLAMAKEE
WAUKON
RH
18355
BETH KERNDT
 
ALLAMAKEE
WAUKON
RH
18346
KAREN COTA
 
ALLAMAKEE
WAUKON
RH
38453
LAURA BOCKMAN
 
ALLAMAKEE
WAUKON
RH
18233
LOIS ROLFS
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
LC
25165
APPANOOSE COUNTY HEAD ST
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
LC
33172
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS PRESCH
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
LC
16034
KIDS WORLD DAY CARE AND
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
LC
25166
MRS BROOKE'S CURIOUS KID
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
32948
AMBER BARBER
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
40924
BARBARA ARMSTRONG
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23039
CAROL CUNNINGHAM
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23040
DEBORAH LEE
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
37527
DEBORAH THOMPSON
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23056
DIANA L. CARTER
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23059
DONELDA STICKLER
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23026
JENNIFER WAKEFIELD
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23043
JOY KORTHUIS
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
37154
KATHY EWING
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23025
MARY C DEVORE
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
36964
MARY SCHWERING
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23041
MICHELLE SCHMELL
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23063
REBECCA MORGAN
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
23038
SHILAH CASH
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
40604
SKYLER WATTS
 
APPANOOSE
CENTERVILLE
RH
39874
TARA HERMON
 
APPANOOSE
CINCINNATI
RH
33050
DAPHNE FONDAW
 
APPANOOSE
MORAVIA
RH
30556
HEATHER WHITNEY
 
APPANOOSE
MOULTON
RH
38992
DEANNA SHANAHAN
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
LC
6107
AUDUBON COUNTY HEAD STAR
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
LC
6106
ST JOHN'S CHRISTIAN PRES
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
RH
7663
ANN GUILD
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
RH
36944
ASHLEY HARTL
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
RH
15989
CARRIE RUGAARD-JENSEN
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
RH
32672
CLARISSA COZAD
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
RH
7657
DAWN BRUHN
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
RH
7658
JULIA MADSEN
 
AUDUBON
AUDUBON
RH
7662
LESLIE SPORRER
 
AUDUBON
EXIRA
RH
7660
BRANDICE FIEBELKORN
 
AUDUBON
EXIRA
RH
7667
TERESA HARRIS & JESSICA
 
BENTON
ATKINS
LC
39552
EARLY BEGINNINGS INC-ATK
 
BENTON
ATKINS
RH
24981
BARBARA SCHWARTING
 
BENTON
ATKINS
RH
24217
BRENDA STATE
 
BENTON
ATKINS
RH
23117
JENNIFER DAVIS
 
BENTON
ATKINS
RH
24626
LISA RIVERA
 
BENTON
ATKINS
RH
36242
LORI YARDLEY
 
BENTON
BELLE PLAINE
LC
25163
FIRST LUTHERAN PRESCHOOL
 
BENTON
BELLE PLAINE
RH
38182
MELISSA SPADING
 
BENTON
BELLE PLAINE
RH
24219
MICHALEK RITA
 
BENTON
LUZERNE
RH
16035
JANICE KENDALL
 
BENTON
MT AUBURN
RH
36989
SHAWNELL ROGERS
 
BENTON
MT. AUBURN
RH
25199
SUZANNE WESTLUND
 
BENTON
NORWAY
LC
24218
FRONTIER CHILDCARE AND P
 
BENTON
SHELLSBURG
LC
30705
KIDS INC-SHELLSBURG
 
BENTON
URBANA
LC
31264
KIDS ZONE
 
BENTON
VAN HORNE
LC
24212
EARLY BEGINNINGS INC
 
BENTON
VINTON
LC
25160
HACAP NBFRC VINTON HEAD
 
BENTON
VINTON
LC
24211
HAPPY TIME CHILD DEVELOP
 
BENTON
VINTON
LC
25168
TLC PRESCHOOL
 
BENTON
VINTON
RH
24988
EVELYN RENEE STEIN
 
BENTON
VINTON
RH
24990
JACALYN SHAW
 
BENTON
VINTON
RH
24991
JAMIE TIMMERMAN
 
BENTON
VINTON
RH
25196
JENNIFER WHITSON
 
BENTON
VINTON
RH
24989
TERI WINSOR
 
BENTON
VINTON
RH
22281
VERONICA EBERLING
 
BENTON
WALFORD
RH
24983
JULIE FREEMAN
 
BENTON
WALFORD
RH
23078
JULIE PERRY
 
BENTON
WALFORD
RH
38044
TAMMY LEWIS
BENTON
WASHINGTON
RH
24181
BRENDA JENKINS
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22647
A TO Z LEARNING CENTER A
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22598
BLESSED BEGINNINGS LEARN
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
32601
BLESSED BEGINNINGS SCHOO
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22649
CASA MONTESSORI SCHOOL I
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
19196
CEDAR VALLEY PRESCHOOL &
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
16036
COMMUNITY UNITED CHILD C
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22887
COMMUNITY UNITED CHILD C
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22903
FARMSTEAD PRESCHOOL
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
21423
FIRST KIDS PRESCHOOL AND
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
36290
LEARN AND PLAY PS & DCC
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22786
MONTESSORI SYSTEM SCHOOL
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22892
ORCHARD HILL CHURCH PRES
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
34190
SPROUT PRESCHOOL
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22902
ST JOHN PRESCHOOL AND CH
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
LC
22665
UNI CHILD DEVELOPMENT CE
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
33651
ALYSIA KOONTZ
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
19789
ANGELA JOHNSON
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
19005
ANITA SHANNON
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21355
ANNE WILKEN
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21522
BEAR CARE CHILD CARE
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21476
CHRISTINA LOCKARD
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21500
CORAL MCGEOUGH
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21588
DEBORAH PLUM
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21680
DENISE LOUGH AND HALEY G
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21693
HILDA OSTBY
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21396
JAMI MCNAMARA
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
22530
JANE WILSON
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21540
JULIE CEAGLSKE
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
22512
K & K DAYCARE
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
31532
KATIE KRIZEK
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21389
LYNN HOTH
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
39800
MARISA PAYNE
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21427
MELANIE MCELHOSE
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
22829
MISSY GRAY
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21353
TAMARA PEARCE
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21461
TERESA SHOCK
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
40958
TERI PURDY
 
BLACK HAWK
CEDAR FALLS
RH
21507
WEIDMAN, EMILY
 
BLACK HAWK
DUNKERTON
RH
21446
ALICIA WILSON
 
BLACK HAWK
DUNKERTON
RH
41163
JENNIFER CORDES
 
BLACK HAWK
DUNKERTON
RH
22569
LISA DAVIS
 
BLACK HAWK
DUNKERTON
RH
21546
LISA SHOOK & ELLIS SHOOK
 
BLACK HAWK
DUNKERTON
RH
21455
ROSENE BROTEN
 
BLACK HAWK
DUNKERTON
RH
36261
TAMI FRANCK
 
BLACK HAWK
ELK RUN HEIGH
LC
21732
TRI-COUNTY HEAD START-EL
 
BLACK HAWK
ELK RUN HEIGH
RH
22737
BRENDA MANGRICH
 
BLACK HAWK
ELK RUN HEIGH
RH
21679
JENNIFER HUBRIG
 
BLACK HAWK
ELK RUN HEIGH
RH
34949
RAEJEAN MEIGHAN
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
LC
17828
LEARN AND PLAY PS & DCC
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
36317
ANGEL HALLIGAN-BOSWELL
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
33344
ASHLEY SCHUTTE
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
22518
DONNA TIMMERMAN
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
22612
JODI DINSDALE & TINA AVE
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
22576
KATHY BAILEY
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
35943
LEAH WENTWORTH
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
21711
LISA DEITRICK
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
21501
LISA PORTER
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
22776
MARY GOSSE
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
21515
MARY SPATES
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
21343
PATRICIA HINES
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
22723
REISNER, JANE
 
BLACK HAWK
EVANSDALE
RH
21602
SHANNON FOOTE
 
BLACK HAWK
GILBERTVILLE
RH
21715
BRENDA SCHMITZ
 
BLACK HAWK
GILBERTVILLE
RH
21473
JODI LAMOS
 
BLACK HAWK
GILBERTVILLE
RH
21632
SHANNON KAYSER
 
BLACK HAWK
HUDSON
LC
22900
HUMPTY DUMPTY PRESCHOOL
 
BLACK HAWK
HUDSON
LC
22896
ST TIMOTHY LUTHERAN PRES
 
BLACK HAWK
HUDSON
RH
22742
AUDREY EHRIG
 
BLACK HAWK
HUDSON
RH
21753
HEIDI ADAMS
BLACK HAWK
HUDSON
RH
22771
LORELEI ISENHOWER
 
BLACK HAWK
HUDSON
RH
21718
SARA MAYER
 
BLACK HAWK
JANESVILLE
RH
22550
ANGELA ROBINSON
 
BLACK HAWK
LA PORTE CITY
LC
22901
LA PORTE CITY PRESCHOOL
 
BLACK HAWK
LA PORTE CITY
RH
21417
ANN WILLIAMS
 
BLACK HAWK
LA PORTE CITY
RH
21358
KEVIN JANE CLARK
 
BLACK HAWK
LA PORTE CITY
RH
37430
SYLVIA OTTEN
 
BLACK HAWK
LA PORTE CITY
RH
40262
TERESA ELLIOTT
 
BLACK HAWK
LAPORTE CITY
RH
21524
BRENDA BONNER
 
BLACK HAWK
LAPORTE CITY
RH
33348
EVANS, ALISHA
 
BLACK HAWK
LAPORTE CITY
RH
21633
MELISSA SAUER
 
BLACK HAWK
LAPORTE CITY
RH
21669
ROBERTA CALDWELL
 
BLACK HAWK
RAYMOND
RH
21542
HEATHER MARVIN
 
BLACK HAWK
WASHBURN
RH
33502
MEGHAN MCGUFFEY
 
BLACK HAWK
WASHBURN
RH
32615
STEPHANIE HOPPE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
21616
A TO Z LEARNING CENTER &
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
21731
A TO Z LEARNING CENTER &
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22640
A TO Z LEARNING CENTER &
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
21572
BUILDING BRIGHT BEGINNIN
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22578
CEDAR TERRACE LEARNING C
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22648
COMMUNITY UNITED CHILD C
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22652
GRIN AND GROW LTD-PINECR
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
30419
GRIN AND GROW LTD-WEST 4
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22653
HAPPY TIME PRESCHOOL & D
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22654
HAWKEYE CHILD DEVELOPMEN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
21453
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN PRESCH
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22571
KOOL KIDS CHILD CARE INC
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22894
SMALL WONDERS LEARNING C
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22893
SMALL WORLD PRESCHOOL
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22662
SON RISE CHRISTIAN SCHOO
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22663
ST EDWARD EARLY CHILDHOO
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22889
TRI-COUNTY HEAD START-EM
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
33790
TRI-COUNTY HEAD START-FR
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22888
TRI-COUNTY HEAD START-LI
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22899
TRI-COUNTY HEAD START-MA
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
21504
TRINITY PRESCHOOL & CHIL
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22554
YMCA CHILD DEVELOPMENT C
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
LC
22667
YWCA OF BLACK HAWK COUNT
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22698
ADRIAN FLOWERS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
40004
ALISHA GORMAN
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
41527
ALLISON WILKINSON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
35167
ALYSSA BERRY
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
37460
AMANDA KIES
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22513
ANGELA SMOCK
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21348
ANGELICQUE WATLEY
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
25310
APRIL DIDIER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21496
BAHRIJA PORCIC
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
39704
BEVERLY AMBROSE-ROCKETT
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
40797
BRANDY RICHMOND
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21475
BRIDGETTE MAGRUDER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21351
BRIGITTE LUCK
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21485
BUILDING BLOCKS DAYCARE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
38006
CAREY BASS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
37224
CHARITY HARTSON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
41145
CHRISTINA NELSON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22744
CINDY DIAZ
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22754
CINDY EBAUGH AND KRISTAL
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
36058
CLAIR METCALF
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
34227
CLAUDETTE BUTLER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22590
CONNIE STEWART
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
40889
CONSWELLA JONES
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
18381
DEANNA GAEDE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21604
DELIA AGUIRRE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21384
DONITA SCHULTS AND KEVIN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
33510
DONNA SUER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21566
DORIS CONLEY
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
40199
DRUERY, SARA
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22766
ELLEN SKALSKY & KATHY SK
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
33976
ERICA SANDERS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21397
ESTER RUFFINS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21725
FRANCHETTA HOLMES
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22686
GLORIA HENCE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
33380
GRANDMA HANDS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
39457
GUSTAFSON, KAYLA
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
41565
HAJRA DURDZIC
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
38229
HILDA RUIZ
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21661
HOLLY ANSTEY
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22543
IDA HARMON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21611
IDA ROCKETT
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21567
JANICE BAKER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22596
JANICE DAVIS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22519
JANICE DURHAM
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
34639
JESSICA NELSON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
31771
JESSICA SMITH
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21349
JULIA SMITH
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22757
KAREN BUHR
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22525
KAREN ELSBERND
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
30920
KAREN HOSKINS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21413
KARLA GINDLING
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
38017
KATHY ADELMUND
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21481
KELLY MILLETT
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22551
KIMBERLY KEMP
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21367
KIMBERLY STEWART
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21381
KIMBERLY WILLIAMS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21376
LATANIA ROBY
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21346
LAURA WRIGHT
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
33606
LAURIE STAWICKI
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21662
LEAVY, CALLIE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22684
LINDA MARTIN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21505
LINDSEY GRUVER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22762
LONNIE SAMINGTON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21362
LORENE STEVERSON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
40333
LORI BREMER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22671
LORRIE ROUSE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21342
LUANN BENSON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22719
LUCILLE JONES
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21510
MANDY FINERAN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21388
MARY BROWN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21717
MARY BUCHANAN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
31708
NANCY OBERHAUSER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22533
NITA DANIELS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22616
PATRICIA WHITE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
37859
PHYLLIS ASCHENBRENNER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22694
PIERCE, LUANN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21596
REBECCA EWELL
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21470
REBECCA HARPER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
30859
REBECCA LUCAS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22810
RHONDA NICHOLS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22801
ROSIE LOGGINS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21621
RUTH ONEAL LEWIS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22712
SADIE MARCUM
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21687
SANDRA HARMON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
39812
SARAH CASTRO
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
32620
SCHROEDERMEIER, KATIE
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
36584
SHALEETA AUSTIN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22516
SHANTOYA DAY
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21488
SHARRON JONES
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
34282
SHIRLEKA PUGH
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22738
SILVIA URANGA
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
39247
STACEY GOODSON
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21364
STACY HUNT
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21357
STEPHANY KLEINHEKSEL
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
31773
TAMMY PHILLIPS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22758
TANA SWYTER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
32848
TENEKA JENKINS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21630
TERESA BECKER
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
38429
TRINA BISHOP
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
40776
VICKY MORRIS
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
21526
WENDY JORDAN
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
22728
ZELMA JEAN DAY
 
BLACK HAWK
WATERLOO
RH
35569
ZETRA RATLIFF
 
BOONE
BOONE
LC
16039
CHILD CARE JUNCTION
 
BOONE
BOONE
LC
28427
SMALL MIRACLES PRESCHOOL
 
BOONE
BOONE
LC
28426
TRINITY LUTHERAN PRESCHO
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
26537
AMY MURPHY
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
39594
AMY PATTEN
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
28260
ANGELA KELLEY
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
28626
APRIL LYON
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
36015
DEZARAY BUCHWALD
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
37181
HEATHER PATRICK
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
28257
JEAN STATZ
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25710
JENNEL CLARKE
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
40998
JODIE LYMAN
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25693
KATHERINE BOON
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
37603
KELLY M. HILL
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25719
KRIS PEPPELS
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
28453
KRISTY ANDERSON
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
35562
LAUREN ECKSTROM
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
28256
LISA THOMPSON
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25711
LOUANN HANSON
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25690
LYNELLE TABOR
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
31122
MARTHA WINGERT
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25689
MICHELLE ROZENBECK
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25683
MINA BIELFELT
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25720
PAMELA RHOADES
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
35847
ROJANE FRANCIS
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
28258
SHANNON BRODERICK
 
BOONE
BOONE
RH
25707
SHERRY FLYNN
 
BOONE
MADRID
LC
25684
TIGER TOTS COMMUNITY CHI
 
BOONE
MADRID
RH
41207
AMIE TROYER
 
BOONE
MADRID
RH
41374
CHARLENE SWAIN
 
BOONE
MADRID
RH
28248
ELAINE SCHELLEKENS
 
BOONE
MADRID
RH
28249
LAURA THOMAS
 
BOONE
OGDEN
LC
28423
E.L.M. STREET PRESCHOOL
 
BOONE
OGDEN
RH
34774
JIMITA CONSIER
 
BOONE
OGDEN
RH
33364
MICHELLE BANKS
 
BOONE
OGDEN
RH
36088
SASHYA CLARK
 
BOONE
OGDEN
RH
25686
SHARON BRALAND
 
BOONE
OGDEN
RH
38012
TRACY DELP
 
BREMER
DENVER
RH
21783
BRANDY MARCUS
 
BREMER
DENVER
RH
21791
ERIN MILLER
 
BREMER
DENVER
RH
21801
TONYA ANDERSON
 
BREMER
JANESVILLE
RH
21811
JENNIFER CONOVER
 
BREMER
JANESVILLE
RH
38377
JORDAN FISHER
 
BREMER
READLYN
LC
37583
PRECIOUS MIRACLES LLC
 
BREMER
READLYN
RH
40040
APRYL OLSSON
 
BREMER
READLYN
RH
36695
DEBORAH WITTENBURG
 
BREMER
READLYN
RH
21770
KIM KOHAGEN
 
BREMER
SUMNER
LC
22881
PLEASANT STREET PRESCHOO
 
BREMER
SUMNER
RH
21831
BRENDA SCHRAGE
 
BREMER
SUMNER
RH
21843
CRYSTAL BAHE
 
BREMER
SUMNER
RH
22835
ELLEN PAULUS
 
BREMER
SUMNER
RH
36674
FAMILY CHILD CARE
 
BREMER
SUMNER
RH
21833
HILGENDORF, CONNIE
 
BREMER
SUMNER
RH
21816
MELISSA KASEMEIER
 
BREMER
SUMNER
RH
21778
SARA JO LAND
 
BREMER
SUMNER
RH
21818
VERYL ANN BERGMAN
 
BREMER
TRIPOLI
RH
21824
AMBROSIA LOFTSGARD
 
BREMER
TRIPOLI
RH
21814
HUNEMULLER, KATHRYN
 
BREMER
TRIPOLI
RH
35746
LORI LOHMANN
 
BREMER
TRIPOLI
RH
35260
SARAH SHONKA
 
BREMER
TRIPOLI
RH
21807
SUZANNE SCHWEER AND GRET
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
LC
22817
LITTLE LEARNERS PRESCHOO
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
LC
22880
NEICAC-WAVERLY HEAD STAR
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
LC
34234
REDEEMER LUTHERAN LITTLE
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
LC
36339
ST JOHN LUTHERAN PRESCHO
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
LC
18382
WAVERLY CHILD CARE & PRE
BREMER
WAVERLY
LC
22883
WAVERLY CHILD CARE AFTER
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21839
BETH JAMES
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21772
CAROL ANN BAST
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21786
CHERYL YOUNG
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
31120
CINDY BUSTA
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
22926
JENNIFER DREWELOW
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21830
KERRI WELLMAN
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
37691
KIERSTEN DARRAH
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21841
LEE, DAWN
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21799
LISA ROBINSON
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21788
MONICA TELLINGHUISEN
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
30894
PENELOPE BLOEM
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21782
SARAH RENN
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
21810
TAMMY TRELOAR
 
BREMER
WAVERLY
RH
28570
TRACY WILKINSON
 
BUCHANAN
FAIRBANK
LC
18181
LITTLE ISLAND CHILD CARE
 
BUCHANAN
FAIRBANK
LC
19199
LITTLE ISLAND CHILD CARE
 
BUCHANAN
HAZLETON
RH
40415
CHANTEL CROMWELL
 
BUCHANAN
HAZLETON
RH
40504
HOLLY HUMMEL
 
BUCHANAN
HAZLETON
RH
35278
STEFANIE DUFFY
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
LC
18178
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN WEE CA
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
LC
19197
KIDSVILLE EARLY LEARNING
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
LC
39371
MOSER PRESCHOOL AND DAYC
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
LC
19198
ST JOHN PRESCHOOL
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
39987
ALICIA WESTON
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18445
ALLOTA SMILES CHILDCARE
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18412
AMY D. STUDEBAKER
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
31337
CHERYL STANFORD
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18419
CHRISTINA M. SENTS
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18383
DIANA ALDRICH
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18238
JANICE SEEMANN
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
38038
JOANNE OLIPHANT
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18241
JUDITH BRACE
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18454
LACEY ALBERT
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18436
LINDA A. STEFFEN
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
40245
NICOLE STARK
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
39810
RITA WILLIAMSON
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18237
RORY RATCHFORD
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
40138
SARAH HORN
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
40073
STEPHAN HUNDLEY
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18441
TARA CORKERY
 
BUCHANAN
INDEPENDENCE
RH
18435
TINA M. PETERSON
 
BUCHANAN
JESUP
RH
18446
BRENDA S. MICHAEL
 
BUCHANAN
JESUP
RH
33484
CHRISTY YOUNGBLUT
 
BUCHANAN
JESUP
RH
22604
DAWN EVEN
 
BUCHANAN
JESUP
RH
18391
JANAE M. OHRT
 
BUCHANAN
JESUP
RH
38431
JULIE THEISEN
 
BUCHANAN
JESUP
RH
22826
JULIE TOLLE
 
BUCHANAN
JESUP
RH
21696
TERESA FISCHELS
 
BUCHANAN
LAMONT
RH
30891
CASEY WESSELS
 
BUCHANAN
NEW HAMPTON
LC
22861
ST JOSEPH SUNRISE PRESCH
 
BUCHANAN
WINTHROP
LC
19201
KIDS CORNER CHILD CARE &
 
BUCHANAN
WINTHROP
RH
36924
ABBY SATTIZAHN
 
BUCHANAN
WINTHROP
RH
18239
BARBARA SULLIVAN
 
BUCHANAN
WINTHROP
RH
18455
LAVELLE HILLMAN
 
BUENA VISTA
ALTA
LC
30291
WEE CARE PRESCHOOL (ALTA
 
BUENA VISTA
ALTA
RH
39562
ELIZABETH MELTON
 
BUENA VISTA
ALTA
RH
38558
JENNIFER MARSHALL
 
BUENA VISTA
ALTA
RH
29073
KATHI WIPPERLING
 
BUENA VISTA
ALTA
RH
29021
KATIE MEYER
 
BUENA VISTA
LAKESIDE
RH
33721
HEIDI WUNSCHEL
 
BUENA VISTA
LAKESIDE
RH
29032
TINA RIX
 
BUENA VISTA
NEWELL
RH
16042
CANDACE NIELSEN
BUENA VISTA
SIOUX RAPIDS
LC
31314
SIOUX CENTRAL CHILDCARE
 
BUENA VISTA
SIOUX RAPIDS
LC
29110
SIOUX CENTRAL CHILDCARE-
 
BUENA VISTA
SIOUX RAPIDS
LC
30293
SIOUX CENTRAL EARLY LEAR
 
BUENA VISTA
SIOUX RAPIDS
RH
39555
ANN PHELPS
 
BUENA VISTA
SIOUX RAPIDS
RH
29016
JOSIE WEIER
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
LC
32605
BUENA VISTA EC&FP@GINGER
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
LC
30290
GRACE LUTHERAN PRESCHOOL
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
37854
CHERRIE HILLIARD
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
29044
JANELLE DAHM
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
21255
JANICE KONRADI
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
32758
JODI MUNOZ
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
39353
JODY CHILDS
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
29015
NICHOL KLEESPIES
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
29012
PAMELA NOLL
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
29033
SARAH BROWN
 
BUENA VISTA
STORM LAKE
RH
29115
TONYA PETERSEN
 
BUTLER
ALLISON
LC
22876
NORTH BUTLER PRESCHOOL-A
 
BUTLER
ALLISON
RH
21883
BELINDA BARKER
 
BUTLER
ALLISON
RH
21873
BRENDA HEUER
 
BUTLER
ALLISON
RH
36380
JANNETT SCALLY
 
BUTLER
ALLISON
RH
34372
STEPHANIE HARRE
 
BUTLER
ALLISON
RH
31068
TINA MILLER
 
BUTLER
APLINGTON
LC
21897
KIDQUEST CHILD CARE AND
 
BUTLER
APLINGTON
LC
22875
NICAO-APLINGTON HEAD STA
 
BUTLER
APLINGTON
RH
33174
HUISMAN, MARY
 
BUTLER
APLINGTON
RH
21908
RACHEL DUNEGAN
 
BUTLER
CLARKSVILLE
LC
22878
NICAO-BUTLER COUNTY HEAD
 
BUTLER
CLARKSVILLE
RH
37143
AMBER MCCULLY
 
BUTLER
CLARKSVILLE
RH
21851
TAMMIE GARRETSON
 
BUTLER
GREENE
RH
21858
CINDY STEERE
 
BUTLER
GREENE
RH
21868
JACQUE NORDMEYER
 
BUTLER
GREENE
RH
21863
NICOLE MILLER
 
BUTLER
GREENE
RH
21861
OLENE SCHROEDER
 
BUTLER
GREENE
RH
40216
SCHULTE ELIZABETH
 
BUTLER
NEW HARTFORD
RH
21874
ADOLPHS, SARAH
 
BUTLER
NEW HARTFORD
RH
21860
CINDY DIETRICK
 
BUTLER
NEW HARTFORD
RH
21862
THOMPSON, CARI
 
BUTLER
PARKERSBURG
RH
41024
CHELSEY HERSHEY
 
BUTLER
PARKERSBURG
RH
33513
COURTNEY WEBER
 
BUTLER
PARKERSBURG
RH
21859
KATHERINE EGLOFF
 
BUTLER
PARKERSBURG
RH
21877
SHARON SCHIPPER
 
BUTLER
PARKERSBURG
RH
23002
SHELLY PENN
 
BUTLER
PARKSBURG
RH
38944
ELENA SCHWERDTFEGER
 
BUTLER
SHELL ROCK
LC
21871
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS PRESCH
 
BUTLER
SHELL ROCK
LC
22877
FAITH LUTHERAN PRESCHOOL
 
BUTLER
SHELL ROCK
RH
38804
STEPHANIE MACDONALD
 
CALHOUN
FARNHAMVILLE
LC
17217
PRAIRIE VALLEY DAYCARE
 
CALHOUN
LAKE CITY
LC
16081
KID SPOT DAYCARE
CALHOUN
LAKE CITY
RH
38374
AMBER LEE HAWKINS
 
CALHOUN
LAKE CITY
RH
16057
JOLYNN NIELSEN
 
CALHOUN
MANSON
LC
32412
CHRISTIAN KIDS DAYCARE
 
CALHOUN
MANSON
RH
38921
ALLISON KOSTER
 
CALHOUN
MANSON
RH
32409
AMANDA TRICE
 
CALHOUN
MANSON
RH
17829
LAURA JEPSEN
 
CALHOUN
MANSON
RH
16048
LORI KRAFT & BLISS HABBE
 
CALHOUN
MANSON
RH
38439
NANCY SEAVERT
 
CALHOUN
POMEROY
LC
17832
WADDLE-IN CHILD CARE
 
CALHOUN
ROCKWELL CITY
RH
16049
CINDY SITTIG & LACI DEVR
 
CALHOUN
ROCKWELL CITY
RH
16051
GLORIA BATES
 
CALHOUN
ROCKWELL CITY
RH
39137
JOAN WEST
 
CALHOUN
ROCKWELL CITY
RH
16047
MARY WEISS
 
CALHOUN
ROCKWELL CITY
RH
38527
SHERI ANDERSEN
 
CALHOUN
ROCKWELL CITY
RH
39972
THERESA LOGEMANN
 
CARROLL
ARCADIA
RH
8050
BARBARA VOGL
 
CARROLL
ARCADIA
RH
7978
BRANDY BERG
 
CARROLL
ARCADIA
RH
8054
GAYLE MILLER
 
CARROLL
ARCADIA
RH
8046
TAMRA BLUM
 
CARROLL
BREDA
LC
6219
BREDA DAY CARE INC
 
CARROLL
BREDA
RH
14811
PAULA SCHWABE
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
LC
31796
CARROLL AREA CCC & PS KC
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
LC
6222
CARROLL AREA CHILD CARE
CARROLL
CARROLL
LC
6221
CARROLL HEAD START AM &
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
LC
6225
CARROLL RECREATION CENTE
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
LC
16019
EARLY STEPS TO LEARNING
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
LC
6218
LITTLE LAMB PRESCHOOL
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
LC
34707
TRACEY'S TOTS DAYCARE CO
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
34600
ALISHA HOWARD
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
39950
AMANDA KRIEGER
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
33549
BARBARA WRIGHT
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
7983
BECKY DREESSEN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8058
BETH HUEBNER-STARMAN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
618
BRENDA BEYERINK
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8017
DEB BOELL
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
7980
DEBORAH HINMAN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
7989
DIANNE DANNER
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8031
DUSTY STORK
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8052
EILEEN LANGENFELD
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
14813
GAIL GROSSMAN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
7993
JANELLE KNAPP
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
19271
JEANNETTE KNIGHT
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
35220
JENNIFER A ARKLAND
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
32166
JENNIFER RANKIN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
16021
JESSICA SCHMITZ
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8032
JILL REETZ
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
39701
JON KITT
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8027
JOYCE STEINBACH & JENNIF
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8006
KAREN BRAUCKMAN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8067
KAREN WHALEN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8076
KIMBERLY BEIDLER
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8077
KIMBERLY SIGWALT
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
14815
KIRA LYONS
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8011
LINDA HOOGESTRAAT
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8075
LINDA NELSEN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8056
LORI KNOBBE
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
22444
MICHELE ACKLIN & SHERI S
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
39821
NICOLE DREES
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
39725
NICOLE WIESE
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8047
PATRICIA GEHLING
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8037
RANA QUANDT
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8065
REBECCA TOFT
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8030
RENEE STEINKAMP
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8051
SANDRA WILLIAMS
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
19269
SARA MAUCH
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8057
SHARON GOTTSCH
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8007
SHAWNA WAGNER
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
33628
SHERI KANNE
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
7974
STACIE ECKERMAN
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
35405
STACY RUMMERFIELD
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8066
TAWNYA HEINRICHS
 
CARROLL
CARROLL
RH
8022
TINA BRETEY
 
CARROLL
COON RAPIDS
LC
6220
COON RAPIDS HEAD START
 
CARROLL
COON RAPIDS
RH
8020
DIANE HARDMAN
 
CARROLL
COON RAPIDS
RH
8012
DIANE RICHARDS
 
CARROLL
COON RAPIDS
RH
8071
JAMIE MCALISTER
 
CARROLL
COON RAPIDS
RH
8028
JENNIFER DERNER
 
CARROLL
COON RAPIDS
RH
8004
LOLA TIGGES
 
CARROLL
COON RAPIDS
RH
35178
NICHOLE THOMAS
 
CARROLL
DEDHAM
RH
7977
ELIZABETH HEINRICHS
 
CARROLL
GLIDDEN
RH
31691
CHERYL KRAMER
 
CARROLL
GLIDDEN
RH
8069
DENISE STOFER
 
CARROLL
GLIDDEN
RH
8023
JANENE VONNAHME
 
CARROLL
GLIDDEN
RH
8009
JEANNE BRODY
 
CARROLL
GLIDDEN
RH
8019
LINDA CONNER
 
CARROLL
GLIDDEN
RH
21291
MELINDA SMITH
 
CARROLL
GLIDDEN
RH
15318
SHANDI KENNEBECK
 
CARROLL
GLIDDEN
RH
8025
STEPHANIE JANSSEN-HEIN
 
CARROLL
HALBUR
RH
37130
JENNIFER TORNOW
 
CARROLL
HALBUR
RH
8043
KAREN SPORRER
 
CARROLL
LANESBORO
RH
19319
DENISE GREEN
 
CARROLL
LIDDERDALE
RH
15313
DENISE AYERS
 
CARROLL
MANNING
LC
13188
MANNING CHILD CARE CENTE
 
CARROLL
MANNING
LC
6217
ZION LUTHERAN PRESCHOOL
 
CARROLL
MANNING
RH
8064
BOBBY JO DOYEL
 
CARROLL
MANNING
RH
8061
HOPE BLUM
 
CARROLL
MANNING
RH
8035
MANDY HALBUR
 
CARROLL
MANNING
RH
39542
MCKINNEY, KASSANDRA
 
CARROLL
MANNING
RH
8010
NORMA HAGEDORN
 
CARROLL
MANNING
RH
8078
SARAH LORENZEN
 
CARROLL
MANNING
RH
34779
STEPHANIE SNYDER
 
CARROLL
MANNING
RH
40721
TRISHA ROSENER
 
CARROLL
TEMPLETON
RH
41284
BROOKE RAMSEY
 
CARROLL
TEMPLETON
RH
8049
DIANE MEINERS
 
CARROLL
TEMPLETON
RH
8053
TINA BALK
 
CASS
ANITA
LC
34800
ANITA HEAD START
 
CASS
ANITA
LC
13192
ANITA'S CHILD CARE CENTE
 
CASS
ANITA
RH
8103
ANN HARRIS
 
CASS
ANITA
RH
8134
APRIL MCAFEE
 
CASS
ANITA
RH
8094
SHAWNA BOHNSACK
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
LC
32373
ANN W WICKMAN CHILD DEVE
CASS
ATLANTIC
LC
6231
ATLANTIC I & II HEAD STA
CASS
ATLANTIC
LC
13191
JACK AND JILL PRESCHOOL
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
LC
6228
LITTLE LAMBS PS & KIDS C
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
LC
6234
TLC - SUMMER Y'ERS
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
25281
ANDREA WIEDERSTEIN
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
16007
ANGELA COOK
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8137
ANNE SEUFERT
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8090
CAROL MEYER
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8095
DEANNA GAMMEL
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8088
DEBBIE SORENSEN
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8096
JEAN BENN
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8138
JENNIFER ARMSTRONG
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8083
JINGER NELSON
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8102
JODI KIRCHNER
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8087
JODIE KNUDSEN
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8109
KELLI ARCHIBALD
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
40957
KERRI MOLINA
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8099
MELISSA SMITH
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8106
RUTH MEYER
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8098
SHELLY CHRISTENSEN
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8085
SHERRI CLARK
 
CASS
ATLANTIC
RH
8112
TIANA HOUSER
 
CASS
GRISWOLD
RH
37197
D'LISA WARE
 
CASS
GRISWOLD
RH
36740
HILAH HARTFIELD
 
CASS
GRISWOLD
RH
8136
KRISTINE KEISER
 
CASS
GRISWOLD
RH
8084
SHERRY SEYLER
 
CASS
LEWIS
RH
37217
DAWN THOMPSON
 
CASS
MASSENA
LC
6230
LOLLIPOP PRESCHOOL
 
CASS
MASSENA
RH
8093
DIANE PETERSEN
 
CASS
WIOTA
RH
31428
JESSICA BARBER
 
CEDAR
DURANT
LC
19821
CAMPUS FOR KIDS DAYCARE
 
CEDAR
DURANT
LC
19825
CRACKER BOX KIDS
 
CEDAR
DURANT
RH
19792
KATHLEEN KEIMIG
 
CEDAR
DURANT
RH
34653
LINDSEY WEBBER
 
CEDAR
DURANT
RH
19790
MINDY HOON
 
CEDAR
DURANT
RH
40229
SHYANNE FOREMAN
 
CEDAR
LOWDEN
LC
19824
LITTLE HOME LEARNING CEN
CEDAR
MECHANICSVILL
RH
33883
DANELE ISENHOWER
 
CEDAR
MECHANICSVILL
RH
34959
SARAH MOORE
 
CEDAR
STANWOOD
RH
35279
ELIZABETH HILL
 
CEDAR
STANWOOD
RH
39467
JUDITH BIRELY
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
LC
21213
CAEI-TIPTON HEAD START
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
LC
21205
LITTLE FRIENDS PRESCHOOL
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
LC
21206
SYCAMORE LEARNING CENTER
CEDAR
TIPTON
LC
21209
TIGER CLUB
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
RH
34715
AMANDA STUMBO
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
RH
19809
DEBORAH VANDERGAAST
CEDAR
TIPTON
RH
39126
JENNIFER NISSLEY
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
RH
19806
JODI WEBER-BYRD
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
RH
28684
LORI SEYDEL
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
RH
34063
NICOLE HAMILTON
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
RH
19796
STEPHANIE LANGE
 
CEDAR
TIPTON
RH
19823
TAYLOR TOTS
 
CEDAR
WEST BRANCH
LC
19820
WEST BRANCH COMMUNITY DA
 
CEDAR
WEST BRANCH
LC
21214
WEST BRANCH COMMUNITY DA
 
CEDAR
WEST BRANCH
RH
38932
JEANNA HILLS
 
CEDAR
WEST BRANCH
RH
19814
LAURA COOK
 
CEDAR
WEST BRANCH
RH
37257
MELISSA STOOLMAN
 
CEDAR
WEST BRANCH
RH
34048
SANDRA LANGENBERG
 
CEDAR
WEST BRANCH
RH
40568
TRACY SCHUTTE
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
LC
33739
CLEAR LAKE HEAD START
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
LC
16105
LAKE TOWN CHARLIE BROWN
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
37463
DAWN ALLIE
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
22066
DAWN THEILEN AND TARA LI
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
21964
DENA PETERSEN
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
21934
JANICE DRAPER
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
35952
KALLI POLLARI
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
22041
KELLY PURVIANCE
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
33425
LESA PAUL
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
22020
LORI BROSDAHL
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
22054
MICHELLE JONES
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
21922
PEGGY MCLAUGHLIN
 
CERRO GORDO
CLEAR LAKE
RH
22051
SANDRA FROILAND
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
21916
AFTER HOURS ACADEMY @ HO
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
34512
DISCOVERY TIME INC
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
33743
HARDING EARLY CHILDHOOD
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
33744
HOOVER EARLY CHILDHOOD P
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
33745
JEFFERSON EARLY CHILDHOO
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
22869
MASON CITY HEAD START/DA
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
22029
NEWMAN CHILDCARE & PRESC
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
33746
ROOSEVELT EARLY CHILDHOO
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
21917
SUGAR PLUM PRESCHOOL
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
16104
SUNBEAM CHRISTIAN CHILD
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
31817
TUG'S CONNECTION (SCHOOL
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
22036
TUG'S DAYCARE & PRESCHOO
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
37114
WASHINGTON CHARLIE BROWN
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
22023
WEST TOWN CHARLIE BROWN
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
LC
21912
YMCA SUMMER CAMP/AFTER-S
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
31748
AMY THORSON
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
40799
ANN MILLER
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22068
BECKY JOHNSTON
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22062
BETH BARTELL
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
34525
BEVERLY HORNER & BOB HOR
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22079
BEVERLY WEESE
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22010
BOHL, SHAWN
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
28518
BROOKE COX
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22052
CAROLYN ABUJOBARAH
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22060
CHRISTINE FOTH
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22075
CHRISTY WELSH
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22018
CINDY CUNNINGHAM
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22026
CRYSTAL CARY
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22077
CYNTHIA MEYER
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
21999
DEBORAH MILLARD
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22076
DIANE NEUHRING
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22082
DIANNA FRANCIS
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
37832
ELISA BIERMANN
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22004
HEATHER PERRY
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
17782
HOLLY PETERS
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22081
JAN VAAGE
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22053
JENNIFER HJELLE
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
21915
JOANN GALLIART AND PATRI
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22034
JODI MARINER
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
37384
JULIA SCHUTT
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
21914
KAREN BARNEKOW
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22039
KAREN KLOUSE
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
41056
KATHERIN POWELL
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22073
KATHY HIRSCH
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
31403
KRISTELYN TRUJILLO
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
21975
KRISTIN SPORING-SNATER
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22038
LEA BAKER
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22040
LISA CANEDO
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
38784
LITTLE HANDS
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
34088
LYNDSAY LINGBEEK
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22078
MARCIA VONHAGEN
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22833
MARILYN MARTELL
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22021
MARY ASKILDSON
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
21921
MEGAN SCHEPPLER
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22064
MICHELLE RITZERT
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22005
MINDY SMITH
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22003
MOLLY HAMMERVOLD
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22001
NICHOLE OELBERG
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
21913
REBECCA SHANNON
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
38811
SARA DANIALLE BEYER
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22035
SHERRI MURPHY
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22070
SUZANNE FOY
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
21960
TIFFANY MUSSMAN
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22016
TIFFANY PRINCE
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22083
TRACEY ZEIGLER
 
CERRO GORDO
MASON CITY
RH
22033
VICKIEANN LAU
 
CERRO GORDO
PLYMOUTH
RH
37883
EMILY ALEXANDER
 
CERRO GORDO
ROCKWELL
LC
38565
WEST FORK PRESCHOOL-ROCK
 
CERRO GORDO
ROCKWELL
RH
21939
ANGELA FURBUSH
 
CERRO GORDO
ROCKWELL
RH
22080
JANETTE CASPERSEN
 
CERRO GORDO
ROCKWELL
RH
22017
JOLYNN SCHOLL
 
CERRO GORDO
ROCKWELL
RH
22007
KASSI CUNNINGHAM
 
CERRO GORDO
ROCKWELL
RH
21972
KRISTEN WEDMORE
 
CERRO GORDO
VENTURA
LC
22048
REDEEMER LUTHERAN PRESCH
 
CHEROKEE
AURELIA
LC
29139
AURELIA DAY CARE INC
 
CHEROKEE
AURELIA
RH
38132
DEBORAH ERPELDING
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
LC
29147
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
LC
30285
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS PRESCH
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
LC
30282
CHEROKEE HEAD START
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
RH
29128
AMY BICE
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
RH
29132
BARBARA COOPER
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
RH
29138
KELLY M STEWARD
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
RH
29151
MARGIE MESLER
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
RH
29119
MELISSA LEEDS
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
RH
29146
MICHELLE K NELSON & TIFF
 
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
RH
29134
ROBIN J INGRAM
 
CHEROKEE
MARCUS
RH
29123
BARBARA J JOHNSON
 
CHEROKEE
MARCUS
RH
40453
BREANNE ERICKSON
 
CHEROKEE
MARCUS
RH
39151
CHEYENNE OLSON
 
CHEROKEE
MARCUS
RH
29129
JENNA R NELSON & ASHLEY
 
CHEROKEE
MARCUS
RH
29130
TERRI MCDANIEL
 
CHEROKEE
WASHTA
RH
28834
TARA VOLKERT
 
CHICASAW
FREDERICKSBRG
RH
22116
BONNIE BRANDENBURG
 
CHICASAW
FREDERICKSBUR
LC
22102
FUN IN THE SON DAYCARE &
 
CHICASAW
FREDERICKSBUR
RH
41042
COLLETTA HARNISCH
 
CHICASAW
IONIA
RH
22094
DIANE KELLOGG
 
CHICASAW
IONIA
RH
22109
SHERRIE BRINCKS
 
CHICASAW
LAWLER
RH
22084
MELISSA SCHEIDEL
 
CHICASAW
NASHUA
RH
33822
JENNIFER THEILEN
 
CHICASAW
NASHUA
RH
34471
LINDSAY LOKENVITZ
 
CHICASAW
NASHUA
RH
22103
LISA ZWANZIGER
 
CHICASAW
NASHUA
RH
22700
MARCIA JACOBS
 
CHICASAW
NASHUA
RH
22114
MARY WILLSHER
 
CHICASAW
NASHUA
RH
41509
SHELLEY PIMLOTT
 
CHICASAW
NASHUA
RH
22122
VICKIE BERGMANN
 
CHICASAW
NEW HAMPTON
LC
22117
GREAT PLAYS DAY CARE CEN
 
CHICASAW
NEW HAMPTON
LC
22862
NEICAC-NEW HAMPTON HEAD
CHICASAW
NEW HAMPTON
RH
33824
ASHLEY BLOCK
 
CHICASAW
NEW HAMPTON
RH
22100
DIANA SCOTT
 
CHICASAW
NEW HAMPTON
RH
22115
DONNA WILLADSEN
 
CHICASAW
NEW HAMPTON
RH
41131
LAURA BENTLEY
 
CHICASAW
PLAINFIELD
RH
21805
AMY FISHER & ELIZABETH I
 
CLARKE
MURRAY
LC
25770
SMALL WONDERS CHILD CARE
 
CLARKE
MURRAY
RH
25785
CRYSTAL BUCHHOLZ
CLARKE
MURRAY
RH
25726
KAREN MATHES
 
CLARKE
MURRAY
RH
40346
KAYLA RICE
 
CLARKE
MURRAY
RH
25792
RENDA S BAKER
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
LC
28422
OVER THE RAINBOW PRESCHO
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
LC
36893
SCICAP-OSCEOLA HEAD STAR
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
LC
25749
THE VILLAGE EARLY CHILDH
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25761
BUESCH, MIREYA O.
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
39672
CHARLA CHURCH
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
34892
CHELSEY ASMUS
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25783
DEBBIE MCDOLE
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
37665
DORI PURTLE
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25791
GRIMM, MARCIA
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25737
ILENE MCVEY
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25781
JOYCE SMITH
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25731
KAREN ROBISON & BOBBIE R
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25730
KIM JACKSON
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25734
MARY RYCHNOVSKY
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25767
MELANIE S EDDY
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
31675
MICHELLE DIAWARA AND SON
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25784
MISTY MCCOY
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25789
SHANNON FRUEH
 
CLARKE
OSCEOLA
RH
25780
TAMMARA O'TOOL
 
CLARKE
WOODBURN
RH
25738
SHERRY SHOWERS
 
CLAY
EVERLY
LC
41767
LITTLE MAVS CHILDCARE CE
 
CLAY
EVERLY
RH
29162
TESCH, ANNETTE
 
CLAY
PETERSON
RH
29183
ANITA STONER
 
CLAY
ROYAL
LC
41768
LITTLE MAVS CHILDCARE CE
CLAY
ROYAL
RH
29178
BECKY SMOOT
 
CLAY
ROYAL
RH
40936
IESHA TOFT
 
CLAY
ROYAL
RH
29223
RHONDA JOHNSON
 
CLAY
SPENCER
LC
30280
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
 
CLAY
SPENCER
LC
30278
FIRST ENGLISH CHRISTIAN
 
CLAY
SPENCER
LC
30276
SACRED HEART SCHOOL PRE-
 
CLAY
SPENCER
LC
30279
SPENCER COMMUNITY PRESCH
 
CLAY
SPENCER
LC
30277
SPENCER FAMILY YMCA DVER
CLAY
SPENCER
LC
29154
TRINITY PRESCHOOL & DAYC
 
CLAY
SPENCER
LC
30281
UDMO ECP - JEFFERSON SCH
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29210
ABBY RAPER
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
34877
ANGELA ZECH
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29173
BETINA LAIR
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29158
CARLA WALKER
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
41000
CAROLYN ELLIOTT
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29157
CHERYL REISER
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29165
DAWN GRIMMIUS
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29169
DIANE BIRDSALL
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29202
DIANE'S DAYCARE
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
35811
GRACIE DAMMANN
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
36019
HOLLY GROVER
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29167
JENNIFER ESSICK
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29156
JUDY ELLIOTT
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29160
JULIE HOEFLING
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29159
KERRIE LODE
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
35956
KRISTA HAMRICK
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
40185
KRISTINA KNISLEY
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29172
LEAH CAUTHRON
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
33123
RIKKI HAMRICK
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29192
SHERRY DEWITZ
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29211
STAR MUNIZ-THOMPSON
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
36045
TAMMY HENRY
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
29222
TIFFANY HALVERSON
 
CLAY
SPENCER
RH
31838
VERONICA STICKROD
 
CLAYTON
EDGEWOOD
LC
19205
KINDERWOOD CCC/HAPPY HEA
 
CLAYTON
EDGEWOOD
RH
31392
CORRINE SCHWIETERT
 
CLAYTON
EDGEWOOD
RH
18553
PEGGY SCHILLING
 
CLAYTON
ELKADER
LC
19203
ELKADER CHILDCARE AND LE
 
CLAYTON
ELKADER
LC
31798
NEICAC-ELKADER HEAD STAR
 
CLAYTON
ELKADER
RH
18550
ROSANA ZAMORA
 
CLAYTON
GARNAVILLO
LC
19202
GARNAVILLO COMMUNITY DAY
 
CLAYTON
GUTTENBERG
LC
18475
KIDS KAMPUS COMMUNITY CH
 
CLAYTON
GUTTENBERG
LC
18184
NEICAC-GUTTENBERG HEAD S
 
CLAYTON
GUTTENBERG
RH
18482
MA'S DAYCARE
 
CLAYTON
GUTTENBERG
RH
18548
TINA STUCKEY
 
CLAYTON
MC GREGOR
LC
31128
DR CLIFFORD C SMITH CHIL
 
CLAYTON
MC GREGOR
RH
22905
DEBRA NADING
 
CLAYTON
MCGREGOR
RH
30563
MARY DAVIS
 
CLAYTON
MCGREGOR
RH
41440
TRICIA KOELLER
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
LC
19204
LITTLE BULLDOG CHILDCARE
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
LC
18185
NEICAC-MONONA HEAD START
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
RH
18498
CHERYL HARMS
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
RH
21313
CUDDLE BUGS
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
RH
18530
DEBBIE KINLEY
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
RH
18471
KRISTEN KOEHN
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
RH
40742
RAVON THORNTON
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
RH
18485
SHARI WIEBENSOHN
 
CLAYTON
MONONA
RH
18489
SHELLEY HERTRAMPF
 
CLAYTON
STRAWBERRY PO
LC
22967
BERRY TENDER CHILD CARE
 
CLAYTON
STRAWBERRY PO
LC
34755
KIDS OF THE KINGDOM PRES
 
CLAYTON
STRAWBERRY PO
RH
31322
POOH BEAR DAYCARE
 
CLINTON
CALAMUS
RH
18563
BUCKNER MELANIE
 
CLINTON
CAMANCHE
LC
18592
KIDS FIRST ACADEMY
CLINTON
CAMANCHE
RH
18576
CORIE HAGEN
 
CLINTON
CAMANCHE
RH
18598
JENNY L MIELK & BETH LAN
 
CLINTON
CAMANCHE
RH
31696
PISEL, JUDY A
 
CLINTON
CAMANCHE
RH
18643
SHEILA LEHMKUHL
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
LC
18189
CAEI-CLINTON HEAD START
CLINTON
CLINTON
LC
18588
MERCY CHILD CARE & PRESC
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
LC
18187
ST JOHN LUTHERAN PRESCHO
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
LC
18567
STAY N PLAY CHILDCARE AN
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
LC
18569
WEE SCHOOL FOR LITTLE PE
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
LC
18570
YWCA CHILDREN'S CENTER (
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
LC
37702
YWCA CHILDREN'S CENTER L
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
LC
18565
ZION CHILD CARE PRESCHOO
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18600
ALICIA GRINNALL
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
21312
ANNA MANGELSEN
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18590
BARBARA LETSCH
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18572
BARBARA PARSONS
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
41104
CARY LEAB
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
37786
CASSANDRA MILLIGAN
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18650
DAKE, STACY L
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
40222
HEATHER WEIGANDT
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18255
JILL M BRADLEY
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18557
JODI A HILL
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18261
JOSHUA R JUDGE
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
33096
KARLI A SCHOENFELD
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18613
KATHY A HEIKEN
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
34023
KATIE HOWELL
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
28749
KIM SNYDER
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
40406
KIMBERLY MOHR
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
19345
LORIE VOGEL
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18602
LORRI LOCKHART
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18615
LYNN D KIGER-KUSTER
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18561
MICHELLE HINTZ
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
35582
MINDY LEHMKUHL
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18584
RICHELL BORGSTROM
 
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
18614
SHANNON DECKER
CLINTON
CLINTON
RH
34681
TRACY EBENSBERGER
 
CLINTON
DE WITT
LC
34744
GRACE LUTHERAN PRESCHOOL
 
CLINTON
DEWITT
LC
18566
CREATIVE LEARNING CENTER
 
CLINTON
DEWITT
LC
18587
KIDS BUSINESS OF DEWITT
 
CLINTON
DEWITT
RH
18582
KATHRYN SAMPSON
 
CLINTON
DEWITT
RH
18581
LORI'S LITTLE ONES
 
CLINTON
DEWITT
RH
38564
RACHEL BOUSSELOT
 
CLINTON
DEWITT
RH
18554
SARAH PENNISTON
 
CLINTON
DEWITT
RH
34389
SHANNON SOENKSEN
 
CLINTON
GOOSE LAKE
LC
18608
GOOSE LAKE GIGGLE N GROW
 
CLINTON
GOOSE LAKE
LC
41435
GOOSE LAKE GIGGLE-N-GROW
 
CLINTON
WHEATLAND
LC
33657
RAINBOW PRESCHOOL
 
CRAWFORD
CARROLL
RH
7990
CRYSTAL SCHAEFER
 
CRAWFORD
CHARTER OAK
RH
8485
TRISHA STEFFEN
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
LC
14915
BEYOND DREAMS CHILD DEVE
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
LC
32539
BEYOND DREAMS HEAD START
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
LC
14144
CHILDREN'S IMAGINATION S
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
LC
37329
DENISON EARLY HEAD START
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
LC
6323
OPEN ARMS PRESCHOOL
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
LC
6319
ZION LUTHERAN PRESCHOOL
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
RH
34906
FREDERICKSEN, CATHERINE
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
RH
8484
JALENE KNUDSEN
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
RH
8470
JANICE NABERHAUS
 
CRAWFORD
DENISON
RH
8475
SHERRI SCHURKE
 
CRAWFORD
KIRON
RH
8477
KATHERINE MILLER
 
CRAWFORD
MANILLA
RH
8472
CHRISTINA JOHNSON
 
CRAWFORD
MANILLA
RH
39773
CHRISTINE BELL
 
CRAWFORD
MANILLA
RH
8481
MARY ELLEN BEXTEN
 
CRAWFORD
SCHLESWIG
LC
6320
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN PRESCH
 
CRAWFORD
VAIL
RH
8486
KAREN ASCHINGER
 
DALLAS
ADEL
LC
28419
FAITH'S FLOCK PRESCHOOL
 
DALLAS
ADEL
LC
28407
KIDS KORNER TWO
DALLAS
ADEL
LC
28412
SOUTHERN DALLAS CO HEAD
 
DALLAS
ADEL
LC
28418
THE RAINBOW CONNECTION I
 
DALLAS
ADEL
RH
27270
JACKIE GILES
 
DALLAS
ADEL
RH
25810
JAMIE WIEBELHAUS
 
DALLAS
ADEL
RH
28226
JANETTE WEIL
 
DALLAS
ADEL
RH
30719
POPP CONNECTION
 
DALLAS
ADEL
RH
25826
SHARON PRUNTY
 
DALLAS
ADEL
RH
25912
SUSAN STEELE
 
DALLAS
ADEL
RH
25911
THERESA MILLER
 
DALLAS
DALLAS CENTER
LC
25922
KIDS CAMPUS
 
DALLAS
DALLAS CENTER
LC
25885
KIDS KORNER
 
DALLAS
DALLAS CENTER
RH
31076
JANIE KEUBLER
 
DALLAS
DALLAS CENTER
RH
28227
MELISSA VEACH-KING
 
DALLAS
DE SOTO
LC
25854
100 ACRE WOODS CHILD CAR
 
DALLAS
DE SOTO
RH
25858
COUSINS,STEPHANIE
 
DALLAS
DE SOTO
RH
25905
CYNTHIA STEPP
 
DALLAS
DE SOTO
RH
25878
DEBRA DAVIS
 
DALLAS
DE SOTO
RH
37180
MELISSA HUGHES
 
DALLAS
DE SOTO
RH
33558
SAMANTHA MCCRACKEN
 
DALLAS
DEXTER
RH
33844
CHRISTINE STILES
 
DALLAS
DEXTER
RH
37521
LINDA RUMMEL
 
DALLAS
DEXTER
RH
15992
ROSE HAMMOND
 
DALLAS
GRANGER
LC
25849
GRANGER CHILDREN'S CENT
 
DALLAS
PERRY
LC
28421
NOAH'S ARK PRESCHOOL
 
DALLAS
PERRY
LC
28405
NORTHERN DALLAS COUNTY H
 
DALLAS
PERRY
LC
25830
PERRY CHILD DEVELOPMENT
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
37162
ASHLEY CARRILLO
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
25926
COONS, JODI
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
40695
JANELLE WHELCHEL
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
33531
KAREN POSADAS
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
36981
KIMBERLY LAWS
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
37223
MICHELLE DIW
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
25929
MISTY BOUSMAN RAY
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
18151
ROBLES, RHONDA
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
34150
ROSA VASQUEZ
 
DALLAS
PERRY
RH
25869
STACY PERRY
 
DALLAS
REDFIELD
RH
25806
JESSICA DIERKS
 
DALLAS
VAN METER
LC
25845
COUNTRY KIDS CLUB
 
DALLAS
VAN METER
LC
28420
VAN METER PRE-KINDERGART
 
DALLAS
VAN METER
LC
25861
VAN METER UNITED METHODI
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
25888
FIRST STEPS CHILD CARE C
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
27267
JOYFUL NOISE PRESCHOOL &
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
25827
KIDS COMPANY INC
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
33397
LITTLE WONDERS CHILD CAR
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
36720
NEW BEGINNINGS CHILDCARE
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
36479
POINT OF GRACE CHILDREN'
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
28399
WAUKEE FAMILY YMCA ACADE
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
28400
WAUKEE HEAD START
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
28408
WEE WARRIORS-WAUKEE SCHO
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
6357
WEST SIDE KIDS INC (WAUK
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
28413
WESTVIEW CHURCH PRESCHOO
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
28406
YMCA EASON ELEM BASP
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
LC
25851
YMCA WAUKEE ELEM BASP
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
25927
BORCHERS, SUSAN
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
32747
CANDACE SWAGEL
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
36322
DARCI LANTZ
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
41002
ERICA HARLAN
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
38987
JENNY JOHNSON
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
39507
JOANN ANDERSON
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
25870
KARMEN'S KIDS, LLC
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
28731
KRYSTAL PICKERING
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
40624
MISTY RAINER
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
40714
NOELLE MANN
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
28232
SUSAN DUNN
 
DALLAS
WAUKEE
RH
28242
TARA HAUCK
 
DALLAS
WOODWARD
LC
25829
LITTLE SPROUTS MISSION
 
DALLAS
WOODWARD
RH
35591
AMY FLESHNER
 
DALLAS
WOODWARD
RH
35645
JESSIE AKERS
 
DAVIS
BLOOMFIELD
LC
23119
DAVIS COUNTY DAYCARE AND
 
DAVIS
BLOOMFIELD
LC
25159
DAVIS COUNTY HEAD START
 
DAVIS
BLOOMFIELD
LC
25158
RAINBOWS AND FRIENDS CHR
 
DAVIS
BLOOMFIELD
RH
23163
BETHANY KANSELAAR
 
DAVIS
BLOOMFIELD
RH
23148
COLLIER, LISA
 
DAVIS
BLOOMFIELD
RH
23151
CONNIE MCKEEHAN-SMALL
 
DAVIS
BLOOMFIELD
RH
23166
DAVIS, NICHOLE
 
DAVIS
BLOOMFIELD
RH
23157
STRACHAN, PAMELA
 
DECATUR
DAVIS CITY
RH
25953
ERIN BURTON
 
DECATUR
DECATUR
RH
25983
SHARI LEE NORMAN
 
DECATUR
GARDEN GROVE
RH
28214
JANE ANNE BETHARDS
 
DECATUR
LAMONI
LC
25941
FUNSHINE LEARNING CENTER
 
DECATUR
LAMONI
RH
32776
CLINTON MARTIN
DECATUR
LAMONI
RH
33795
CYNTHIA PEREZ
 
DECATUR
LAMONI
RH
25944
KRISTINA MILLSLAGLE
 
DECATUR
LAMONI
RH
26993
TAMARA GOODLIFFE
 
DECATUR
LEON
LC
28397
SCICAP-LEON EARLY HEAD S
 
DECATUR
LEON
LC
28398
THE FAMILY PLACE
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
25946
ANGELA PALMER
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
39194
ASHLEY DALE
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
41244
CASSIE HAMILTON
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
25947
CASSIE NESS
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
37322
JAMIE PATTERSON
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
32869
JOLENE PETTY
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
25942
KIMBERLY HEWLETT
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
28216
RACHELL JACKSON
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
30961
RUBY HIEBING
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
25954
STEPHANIE COVINGTON
 
DECATUR
LEON
RH
25945
TEENA HASH
 
DECATUR
ONAWA
LC
31339
ONAWA I AND II HEAD STAR
 
DELAWARE
DELHI
RH
18705
JEAN WALL
 
DELAWARE
DELHI
RH
18707
LYNN CAROL LECHTENBERG
 
DELAWARE
DELHI
RH
18268
SANDRA S. BOCKENSTEDT
 
DELAWARE
EARLVILLE
LC
19206
ST JOSEPH'S CHILDCARE CE
 
DELAWARE
HOPKINTON
LC
33774
ONV-HOPKINTON HEAD START
 
DELAWARE
HOPKINTON
RH
18267
LISA M YONKOVIC
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
LC
18673
CAROUSEL CHILD CARE CENT
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
LC
19207
COMMUNITY CHILDCARE OF M
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
LC
18192
ONV-MANCHESTER 1 HEAD ST
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
LC
18194
ONV-MANCHESTER 2 HEAD ST
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
LC
18196
STORYLAND CHILD CARE
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
LC
34460
TENDER HEART PRESCHOOL C
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
RH
18683
ALANA DEMOSS
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
RH
18265
CAROLYN HARPER
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
RH
18687
DEBRA J MANSON
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
RH
18700
JEAN POAGE
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
RH
18709
JULIE M. MCMAHON
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
RH
18266
LORIE J HOFFMANN
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
RH
18715
SUSAN K. KELCHEN
 
DELAWARE
MANCHESTER
RH
18680
WRIGHT, CONNIE L.
 
DELAWARE
RYAN
RH
33258
KIMBERLY MASSMAN
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
19899
BURLINGTON AREA COMMUNIT
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21198
BURLINGTON HEAD START #2
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21201
BURLINGTON HEAD START/EA
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21195
GOOD SHEPHERD CHRISTIAN
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
19960
GREAT RIVER CHILD CARE
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21194
GREAT RIVER CHRISTIAN SC
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
19864
LITTLE ANGELS CHILDCARE
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21197
LITTLE NIKE PRESCHOOL
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21202
MESSIAH LUTHERAN PRESCHO
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
20025
NOTRE DAME DAYCARE
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21196
SUNNY DAY PRESCHOOL
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21191
YMCA-YWCA BASP-SUNNYSIDE
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21199
YMCA-YWCA BLACK HAWK SIT
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
LC
21200
YMCA-YWCA CORSE SITE
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19862
ABIGAIL JACKSON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
41219
ALICE FOSTER
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19878
AMBER PATTON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19886
AMY BECKHAM
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
41543
ANDREA WRIGHT
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20019
ANNETTE CAIN
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
30458
APRIL KENNEY
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
37344
BLIESENER, KAY
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19879
CARRIE YACKO
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
40526
CASANDRA SCHERTZ
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19988
CHRISTINA RUBLE
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
40760
CHRISTINE TAYLOR
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19924
COLLEEN SMITH
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
36963
CORETTA CRIBBS
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20048
DANIELLE DOSS
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20069
DEBRA CARROLL-JONES
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19902
DEBRA FRITZ
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20002
ERIN SEIBERT
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20043
ETHEL WILLIAMS
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
40293
GENNA WEBSER
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19843
GERRY INGHRAM
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
32161
GRACE ANEY
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
31610
HEATHER PUIG
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20016
JAMIE ANDERSON
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19935
JEAN JOHNSON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
38641
JENNIFER GIBB
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
39010
JENNIFER WOLKENHAUER
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
35295
JODI NORTON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19850
JOYCE COOK-YOUNG
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19994
JULIE PFALTZGRAFF
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19965
KATHLEEN HILL
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19903
KATHY GRAHAM-DAHLSTEN
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20012
KERI HARTMAN
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20028
KIM TALLEY
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20004
KISHAUNA PFEIFF
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20027
KRISTIE MATTSON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19859
LORI BROCKETT
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20034
MARGARET SELMON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20051
MARY MCCANE
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19839
MARY RAMSEY
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19845
MICHELLE PEARSON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19877
NATALIE ROSS
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
38025
NICHOLE PETERSON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20003
RAE LUDENS & RENNIE LUDE
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
32535
ROBIN WASHINGTON
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19895
ROBIN YOUNG
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
33808
ROBYN CANOVA & DONALD SE
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19989
ROSALINDA GARZA
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20020
SARAH WHITEHALL
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
37607
SHANNON GETZ
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19987
STEPHANIE KINNEER
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19883
SUZIE BRAY
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
39836
TAMEKA WARD
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20084
TAMMY KING
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
19849
TAMMY MILLER
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20073
TAMMY TRICKLER
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20085
TERRI ENDRESS
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20040
THERESA LOWARY
 
DES MOINES
BURLINGTON
RH
20005
WENDY WIXOM
 
DES MOINES
DANVILLE
RH
19913
ALISON MILLER
 
DES MOINES
MEDIAPOLIS
LC
33053
MEDIAPOLIS CHILDCARE & P
 
DES MOINES
MEDIAPOLIS
RH
19858
HEIDI FIEMS & JUSTIN FIE
DES MOINES
MEDIAPOLIS
RH
20026
JULIA RENFRO
 
DES MOINES
MEDIAPOLIS
RH
20010
SHIRLEY HIGDON
 
DES MOINES
W BURLINGTON
RH
19876
MARY AND RAYMOND CONN
DES MOINES
WEST BURLINGT
LC
19978
KID ZONE
 
DES MOINES
WEST BURLINGT
LC
19926
KIDDIE CAMPUS
 
DES MOINES
WEST BURLINGT
LC
21193
YMCA-YWCA AFTER-SCHOOL P
 
DES MOINES
WEST BURLINGT
RH
35831
GERALYN ALLISON
 
DES MOINES
WEST BURLINGT
RH
34827
JENA SINK
 
DES MOINES
WEST BURLINGT
RH
20039
KELLY HILL
 
DES MOINES
WEST BURLINGT
RH
19982
LISA SHACKLEFORD
 
DES MOINES
WEST BURLINGT
RH
31825
TRICIA THOMANN
DICKINSON
LAKE PARK
LC
30270
HARRIS-LAKE PARK PRESCHO
 
DICKINSON
LAKE PARK
RH
29239
ALICE ANDERSON
 
DICKINSON
LAKE PARK
RH
29259
LAURA FIEBIG
 
DICKINSON
LAKE PARK
RH
31693
SARAH BENGFORD
 
DICKINSON
MILFORD
LC
35395
LITTLE HANDS CHILDCARE &
DICKINSON
MILFORD
LC
30268
LITTLE LEARNERS PRESCHOO
 
DICKINSON
MILFORD
LC
38417
LITTLE SPROUTS DAYCARE
 
DICKINSON
MILFORD
LC
30273
MILFORD HEAD START
 
DICKINSON
MILFORD
LC
30617
SAFARI CHILD CARE CENTER
 
DICKINSON
MILFORD
RH
29243
KATHLEEN HEIN
 
DICKINSON
OKOBOJI
LC
30271
TIME OUT NURSERY
 
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
LC
29230
CAROUSEL PRESCHOOL AND D
 
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
LC
29248
JOYFUL JOURNEYS DAYCARE/
 
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
LC
29266
LITTLE HANDS CHILDCARE &
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
LC
30275
SPIRIT LAKE EARLY CHILDH
 
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
RH
29255
MAGGIE COMPTON
 
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
RH
29251
SALLY KNESS
 
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
RH
29233
SHELIA NOVAK
 
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
RH
29249
SUSAN TOWNSEND
 
DICKINSON
SPIRIT LAKE
RH
29236
TAMMY KELLY
 
DICKINSON
TERRIL
LC
30269
TERRIL PRESCHOOL
 
DUBUQUE
ASBURY
LC
18215
KIDS OF THE KINGDOM/DUBU
 
DUBUQUE
ASBURY
RH
19228
KATHY O'NEILL
 
DUBUQUE
BERNARD
RH
18279
AMANDAS DAYCARE INC
DUBUQUE
CASCADE
LC
19237
AQUIN EARLY CHILDHOOD CE
DUBUQUE
CASCADE
RH
18300
CINDY PEIFFER
 
DUBUQUE
CASCADE
RH
18750
LINDA KREMER
DUBUQUE
CASCADE
RH
18780
LISA R LINDAUER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18849
ABC LEARNING EARLY CHILD
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
39824
DUBUQUE CHILDCARE CENTER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18866
DUBUQUE COMMUNITY Y CREA
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19251
DUBUQUE MONTESSORI SCHOO
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18202
EARLY LEARNERS CDC ON DU
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18863
EARLY LEARNERS CDC ON WI
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18209
FINLEY/DCY CHILDCARE
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18862
FROG HOLLOW KID CAMPUS
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18725
GRAND VIEW CHILD DEVELOP
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18820
HILLS AND DALES CHILDCAR
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18745
HOLY GHOST EARLY CHILDHO
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19233
KEY WEST EARLY CHILDHOOD
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19253
LITTLE RASCALS PRESCHOOL
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18741
LITTLE TREASURES PRESCHO
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19216
MERCY CHILD DEVELOPMENT
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18211
MINI-MASTERPIECES PRESCH
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18197
NOAH'S ARK PRESCHOOL (DU
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18207
ONV-BLUFF STREET HEAD ST
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
40570
ONV-ENGINE HOUSE #1 HEAD
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18214
ONV-PRESCOTT HEAD START
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18206
ONV-ST JOHN HEAD START
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18212
ONV-ST MARK HEAD START
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18201
ONV-WESTMINSTER HEAD STA
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18199
OUR REDEEMER LUTHERAN PR
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19235
POOH'S CORNER CHILDREN'S
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19257
PRODIGY CHILD DEVELOPMEN
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18857
RESURRECTION EARLY CHILD
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
30322
ROMPER STOMPERS CHILDCAR
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18744
ST ANTHONY EARLY CHILDHO
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19211
ST COLUMBKILLE EARLY CHI
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19221
ST JOSEPH'S THE WORKER C
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
18854
UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE CH
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
LC
19238
YOUNG-UNS PRESCHOOL & CH
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19234
ALICE WASHINGTON
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
37481
ALISON KNEPPER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18790
AMANDA J HAAS
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
38552
AMY JANZEN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19239
APRIL FRANCOIS
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18732
BARBARA APEL
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
38213
BETH SCHLARMANN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
41216
BLUM, CARISSA
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
33757
CARLA JOHNSON
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19320
CARMEN JONES
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19240
CAROL R. OHMERT
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18779
CASEY ALEXANDER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18760
CATHERINE BOLAND
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19219
CECILIA LOTT
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18754
CHARLENE K ARENSDORF
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18823
COLE, LAURA M
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18858
CYNTHIA FOLSOM
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
37834
DAWN GALLE
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18298
DEANNE JOHLL
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
31651
DEBORAH BARNETT
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19244
DEBORAH ROTH
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18734
DEBRA AMUNRUD
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18293
DONNA HAUN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18739
ELIZABETH L LONEY
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18770
GRACE M BRADE
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19209
HEATHER OSTHOFF
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
30399
JENNIFER COOPER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
32942
JENNIFER HOLLISTER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18762
JESSICA MEYER
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
31043
JOANN GANSEN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
35729
JULIE MEYER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18761
JURISIC, MARIA D
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18757
KAREN BUSSAN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18722
KAREN MCCLAIN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
35399
KATHLEEN OHNESORGE
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19245
KIM STANTON
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19227
KIMBERLY FISCH
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
39531
KRISTINA ROBINSON
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18296
KRISTINE TURNER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19220
LAURA BENSON
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18727
LINDA NEUMAN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19247
LINDA STOVALL
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18807
LIZ LAWLER DAYCARE
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19307
LYNDA EIGENBERGER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18297
LYNN GOERDT
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18771
MAGICAL MOMENTS DAYCARE
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18743
MARY GORDON
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
37280
MELANIE SEIER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18860
MICHELLE MOODY
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18859
PATRICIA PATTERSON
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18772
PAULA RIOS & JACOB RIOS
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19212
PEGGY S STOFFEL
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
37714
RAMONA FRACTION
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
38388
REBECCA SCHMIDT
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19254
ROSE MARY WERTZBERGER
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
38750
SAMANTHA CAMPS
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
41340
SANDRA MOORE
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
41171
SHENITHA LEATHERWOOD
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19214
SHERI VONDRAN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18775
SHIRLEY BOLDS
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18861
THERESA JUNGK
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
18765
TONI L ECKSTEIN
 
DUBUQUE
DUBUQUE
RH
19215
VICTORIA OSTHOFF
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
LC
18210
ST FRANCIS XAVIER EARLY
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
LC
19224
THE KID PROJECT COMMUNIT
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
RH
18776
DAWN M BRITTON
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
RH
18286
EMILY J SALOW
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
RH
18735
JESSICA WILLENBORG
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
RH
18282
KAYLA S LUDWIG
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
RH
32815
MELISSA RINIKER
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
RH
30725
STACEY HALLMAN-PINS
 
DUBUQUE
DYERSVILLE
RH
19256
SUSAN SCHLICHTE
 
DUBUQUE
EPWORTH
LC
18204
ONV-EPWORTH HEAD START
 
DUBUQUE
EPWORTH
RH
18840
BARBARA C ERNZEN
 
DUBUQUE
EPWORTH
RH
38364
CHRISTINA MERKES
 
DUBUQUE
EPWORTH
RH
18284
JENNIFER VASKE
 
DUBUQUE
EPWORTH
RH
18299
KRAMER, KAREN S
 
DUBUQUE
EPWORTH
RH
19241
MICHEL THEISEN
 
DUBUQUE
FARLEY
RH
19299
KARLA BREHM
 
DUBUQUE
FARLEY
RH
19243
MARGARET (PEGGY) DECKER
 
DUBUQUE
FARLEY
RH
19248
RHONDA KRAMER & MARLEE S
 
DUBUQUE
FARLEY
RH
18289
SHARON SCHMITT
 
DUBUQUE
PEOSTA
LC
18203
CHILDREN'S HOUSE MONTESS
 
DUBUQUE
PEOSTA
LC
19210
NICC CHILD DEVELOPMENT C
 
DUBUQUE
PEOSTA
RH
18280
BARBARA J STREIF
 
DUBUQUE
PEOSTA
RH
18302
CAROLYN LAWSON
 
DUBUQUE
PEOSTA
RH
18724
JENNIFER OBERHOFFER
 
DUBUQUE
PEOSTA
RH
18294
LAURIE IHM
 
EMMET
ARMSTRONG
LC
29392
LITTLE MUSTANGS LEARNING
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
LC
29394
A CHILD'S WORLD
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
LC
30265
EMMET COUNTY HEAD START
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
LC
31681
ESTHERVILLE EARLY HEAD S
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
LC
30264
GUARDIAN ANGEL PRESCHOOL
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
LC
30267
HELPING HANDS PRESCHOOL
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29391
ABBERLYN ANDERSON
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29280
ALICE ZIMMERMAN
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
41190
ANDREA LUNNING
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
40527
AUTUMN TURNER
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29285
DAWN STOCK
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29360
JAMIE TROSIN
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29393
JESSICA GOSCH
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29293
JOAN BARIE
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29292
LAURIE WHEATLEY
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
37916
LEAH LAIR
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29281
LOIS JOHNSON
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29390
LORA KING
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29332
LORI MOLACEK
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
32167
MICHELLE COLE
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29383
MICHELLE GRUHLKE
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29345
SHANNON RICHARDSON
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29299
WENDY JORGENSEN
 
EMMET
ESTHERVILLE
RH
29370
YVETTE CLABAUGH
 
EMMET
RINGSTED
RH
33076
ERICA LEACH
 
FAYETTE
ARLINGTON
LC
18880
LITTLE STAR DAY CARE INC
 
FAYETTE
ARLINGTON
LC
36480
STARMONT CHILD CARE CENT
 
FAYETTE
ARLINGTON
RH
18868
SHERRI J. SEEDORFF
 
FAYETTE
ELGIN
LC
18217
VALLEY PRESCHOOL INC
 
FAYETTE
ELGIN
RH
18366
AMY POPENHAGEN
 
FAYETTE
ELGIN
RH
18955
MARYANN GIBSON
 
FAYETTE
ELGIN
RH
21295
TAMMY MAYHALL
 
FAYETTE
FAYETTE
LC
18877
RAINBOW LAND PS & DCC
FAYETTE
OELWEIN
LC
19258
LITTLE HUSKY CHILDCARE P
 
FAYETTE
OELWEIN
LC
18218
NEICAC-OELWEIN HEAD STAR
 
FAYETTE
OELWEIN
RH
19044
CHRISTINA TEGTMEIER
 
FAYETTE
OELWEIN
RH
18428
KAREN WILLIAMSON
 
FAYETTE
OELWEIN
RH
18869
KIMBERLY HUBKA
 
FAYETTE
OELWEIN
RH
31793
TERRISHANE MATHEWS
 
FAYETTE
OELWEIN
RH
19010
VICKY L. BOLEYN
 
FAYETTE
WEST UNION
LC
18220
HIPPITY HOP PRESCHOOL
 
FAYETTE
WEST UNION
LC
19260
KALEIDOSCOPE KIDS CHILDC
 
FAYETTE
WEST UNION
LC
18221
NEICAC-WEST UNION HEAD S
 
FAYETTE
WEST UNION
RH
38346
JOYCE KAUFFMAN
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
LC
22860
CENTRAL PRESCHOOL
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
LC
33769
NICAO-FLOYD COUNTY HEAD
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
LC
22855
ST JOHN CHRISTIAN PRESCH
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
LC
22218
TLC: THE LEARNING CENTER
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
39477
ALISON BUTTERFIELD
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
39215
ALLISON WILSON
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
33253
BRITTANY FEURING
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22187
CARA HEISELMAN
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
32107
CHRISTY HEWITT
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22197
CONDON, ANNE
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
33158
CRYSTAL JAMES
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22191
CYNTHIA ROSS
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22229
DENEEN RITTER
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
37965
JANICE PARKS
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22178
JENNIFER ROSS
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22222
JO ANN SCHMIDT
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
38401
KARISSA BRAY BARNETT
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22182
KIM WENDEL
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
38581
MICHELLE STEVENSON
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22186
MICHELLE YOUNG
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
33525
PENNY WILLSHER
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
41660
ROBERT BOATWRIGHT
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22201
SANDRA PETERSON
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22205
SANDRA WEIR
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22211
SHARON TIESKOTTER
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22165
TARA PATRIE
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22212
THERESA DEETZ
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22154
TOBIN, ALICIA
 
FLOYD
CHARLES CITY
RH
22156
TRISHA BARNISH
 
FLOYD
NORA SPRINGS
LC
22190
WEE SOAR DAYCARE AND PRE
 
FLOYD
NORA SPRINGS
RH
22225
DEBRA MARTIN
 
FLOYD
NORA SPRINGS
RH
40718
JANE HEINY
 
FLOYD
NORA SPRINGS
RH
22185
MARANDA ECKERT
 
FLOYD
NORA SPRINGS
RH
22176
SARAH AVERY
 
FLOYD
ROCKFORD
RH
22223
JEANNE MEIER
 
FLOYD
ROCKFORD
RH
22206
KRISTI FULLERTON
 
FLOYD
RUDD
RH
22146
BRASS, KRISTIN
 
FLOYD
RUDD
RH
22831
DERR, BONNY
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
LC
22858
FRANKLIN COUNTY HEAD STA
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
LC
22279
HAMPTON COMMUNITY CHRIST
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
LC
22852
WEE ONES CHRISTIAN PRESC
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22239
ANGELA HENRICHS
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22232
BRANDI WIKERT
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
40894
DEANNE WINKOWITSCH
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22280
HEATHER MCNEALY
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22234
HEYDEN, LORI
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22277
JOY KLEIN
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22247
KIMBERLY GROTZINGER
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22278
KIMBERLY ROBINSON
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22273
LOUISE KELLEY
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22246
PAMELA NALAN
 
FRANKLIN
HAMPTON
RH
22260
SARA SALINAS
 
FRANKLIN
LATIMER
LC
22255
CUB CADET CHILDHOOD CENT
 
FRANKLIN
LATIMER
RH
22263
JEANNE YERMAN
 
FRANKLIN
SHEFFIELD
LC
37651
APPLE DAYCARE INC
 
FRANKLIN
SHEFFIELD
LC
34246
WEST FORK PRESCHOOL-SHEF
 
FRANKLIN
SHEFFIELD
RH
35247
BRANDY HULING
 
FRANKLIN
SHEFFIELD
RH
22233
KAREN'S KIDS
 
FRANKLIN
SHEFFIELD
RH
22250
KATHLEEN WOOD
 
FRANKLIN
SHEFFIELD
RH
22240
LENA NORRIS
 
FRANKLIN
SHEFFIELD
RH
22253
MELANIE DIXON
 
FRANKLIN
SHEFFIELD
RH
30402
SARA SHRECKENGOST
 
FREMONT
FARRAGUT
RH
9057
MARY WHITEHILL
 
FREMONT
HAMBURG
LC
6484
HAMBURG HEAD START
 
FREMONT
HAMBURG
LC
6485
KORNERSTONE KIDS CHILD C
FREMONT
RIVERTON
RH
9048
JENNIFER VARELLAS
 
FREMONT
SIDNEY
RH
9062
CARRIE HARDY
 
FREMONT
SIDNEY
RH
9061
CHANDA FOX WAKE
 
FREMONT
SIDNEY
RH
9042
KIMBERLY REED
 
FREMONT
SIDNEY
RH
9059
KRISTI BARRETT
 
FREMONT
SIDNEY
RH
31059
VICKI WORCESTER
 
FREMONT
SIDNEY
RH
40915
YVONNE DUPRE'
 
FREMONT
TABOR
RH
10671
DIXIE STIDD
 
FREMONT
TABOR
RH
9043
DONNA WIRTH
 
GREENE
CHURDAN
LC
14169
TRACEY'S TOTS DAYCARE CO
GREENE
DANA
RH
14174
NANCY HALTERMAN
 
GREENE
GRAND JUNCTIO
RH
15993
ANNETTE STRABLEY
 
GREENE
GRAND JUNCTIO
RH
9074
JUDY TUHN
 
GREENE
GRAND JUNCTIO
RH
38261
WENDY SANDAGE
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
LC
14171
GREENE COUNTY EARLY LEAR
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
LC
30788
GREENE COUNTY HEAD START
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
9080
BRINDA BROWN
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
9078
CAROL MOBLEY
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
9090
CARRIE TAYLOR & BROOKE T
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
9066
MARIE CARMAN
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
9068
MARY CAMPBELL
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
14929
MARY SILBAUGH
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
35688
TAMMY GANOE
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
9065
THERESA LAWSON
 
GREENE
JEFFERSON
RH
34462
TIFFANY TAYLOR
 
GRUNDY
CONRAD
LC
16107
WOLF CREEK CHILD CARE AN
 
GRUNDY
CONRAD
RH
22309
MARY KING
 
GRUNDY
DIKE
RH
39041
DANIELLE KANNEGIETER
 
GRUNDY
DIKE
RH
22290
DEBRA BELZ
 
GRUNDY
DIKE
RH
22296
DENISE PARKER
 
GRUNDY
DIKE
RH
22317
JEAN BIXBY
 
GRUNDY
DIKE
RH
22282
LAURA MESENBRINK
 
GRUNDY
DIKE
RH
33719
NOEL MOSS
 
GRUNDY
DIKE
RH
22307
SARAH KIRKPATRICK
 
GRUNDY
DIKE
RH
41647
STACEY BAKKEN
 
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
LC
38366
BOTTLES 2 BACKPACKS LEAR
 
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
LC
34186
GRUNDY COMMUNITY PRESCHO
 
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
LC
22321
GRUNDY COMMUNITY PS & CC
 
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
LC
22312
JOYFUL NOISE DAYCARE
 
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
RH
37689
CAROLYN PALMER
 
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
RH
22308
JENNIFER FAIRBANKS
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
RH
22300
STACIE WRAGE
 
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
RH
22323
TERRI SEVERANCE
 
GRUNDY
GRUNDY CENTER
RH
22295
TERRI SIMMS
 
GRUNDY
REINBECK
LC
22288
REINBECK DAYCARE
 
GRUNDY
REINBECK
LC
30852
REINBECK NURSERY SCHOOL
 
GRUNDY
REINBECK
RH
37635
DARLENE EGESDAL
 
GRUNDY
WELLSBURG
LC
22849
DISCOVERY PRESCHOOL
 
GRUNDY
WELLSBURG
LC
22283
LITTLE COUGAR PLAYHOUSE
 
GUTHRIE
ADAIR
RH
25636
ROBERTS, STACEY
 
GUTHRIE
BAYARD
RH
32984
NICHOLE HANKS
 
GUTHRIE
CASEY
RH
9115
LAURIE STRINGER
 
GUTHRIE
CASEY
RH
9125
LISA JO WIERICK
 
GUTHRIE
CASEY
RH
14933
MISTI MILLER
 
GUTHRIE
CASEY
RH
9129
SHIRLEY CHESNUT
 
GUTHRIE
GUTHRIE CENTE
LC
31185
GUTHRIE COUNTY HEAD STA
 
GUTHRIE
GUTHRIE CENTE
LC
31551
KID ZONE EARLY LEARNING
 
GUTHRIE
GUTHRIE CENTE
RH
34773
ABBY DAVIS
 
GUTHRIE
GUTHRIE CENTE
RH
35476
ALISON HERRON
 
GUTHRIE
GUTHRIE CENTE
RH
15347
ANNETTE KENT
 
GUTHRIE
MENLO
RH
37210
JACQUELINE COMBS
 
GUTHRIE
MENLO
RH
9135
TRISHA KIRKPATRICK
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
LC
6500
LITTLE PANTHER DAYCARE &
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
LC
6488
THE EARLY LEARNING CENTE
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
RH
35665
ASHLEY HINES
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
RH
9112
BETH BILBREY
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
RH
9133
CHRISTI WEARMOUTH
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
RH
9128
KELLI GLANZER
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
RH
9116
KIMBERLY GREENLEE
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
RH
9137
KRISTIN SHIPMAN
 
GUTHRIE
PANORA
RH
9114
PAULA FOX
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
7556
BARBARA BOSS
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
9121
CAROL EDWARDS
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
9120
LAURA EGGER
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
9141
LAURA WEBER
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
9119
LORI CHRISTENSEN
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
9139
MINDY DICKSON
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
21278
SARA DENNING
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
7558
SHELENE THRANE
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
37119
SHIRLEY DAMSGAARD
 
GUTHRIE
STUART
RH
19317
TAMMY JURADO
 
GUTHRIE
YALE
RH
36107
AMBER GODWIN
 
GUTHRIE
YALE
RH
9118
EVERETT STAFFORD
 
HAMILTON
BLAIRSBURG
RH
37118
TIFFANY CARTER
 
HAMILTON
ELLSWORTH
RH
18023
ANN JENSEN
 
HAMILTON
JEWELL
RH
16143
CARLEEN HARMS
 
HAMILTON
JEWELL
RH
16122
GLENDA HUISMAN
 
HAMILTON
JEWELL
RH
38334
KALLIE PHILLIPS
 
HAMILTON
JEWELL
RH
18022
KIM GREENFIELD
 
HAMILTON
JEWELL
RH
40143
MEGAN ENGELBY
 
HAMILTON
JEWELL
RH
16133
MELISSA STOUFFER
 
HAMILTON
STANHOPE
RH
18025
BRENDA SMITH
 
HAMILTON
STRATFORD
LC
16109
STRATFORD EARLY LEARNING
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
LC
18096
ASBURY UNITED METHODIST
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
LC
18092
HAMILTON COUNTY HEAD STA
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
LC
16138
RIVERVIEW EARLY CHILDHOO
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
LC
18097
ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN PRESC
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
LC
18095
ST THOMAS AQUINAS PRESCH
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
LC
16140
WEBSTER CITY DAYCARE
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
33257
BARBARA FLOWERDAY
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
16144
KELLY UBBEN
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
16111
KIM DANIELS
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
16141
LAURA MCDONALD
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
41179
LEANN MERFELD
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
16131
MICHELE MACK
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
16120
MICHELLE HINES
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
38496
RHIANNON CAMP
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
25380
ROCHELLE CAQUELIN
 
HAMILTON
WEBSTER CITY
RH
16148
SHERI SINCLAIR-WORTHEN
 
HAMILTON
WILLIAMS
RH
16121
LINDA SOLBERG
 
HANCOCK
BRITT
RH
35948
AMY TRASK
 
HANCOCK
BRITT
RH
22332
BRENDA ROTH
 
HANCOCK
BRITT
RH
39308
JAMIE MERRIAM
 
HANCOCK
BRITT
RH
22339
JUDY NALL
 
HANCOCK
BRITT
RH
33509
KARI GOEPEL
 
HANCOCK
BRITT
RH
22393
KATIE SPIEKER
 
HANCOCK
BRITT
RH
34314
KELLY FLORES
 
HANCOCK
BRITT
RH
22395
TINA FRANCIS
 
HANCOCK
CRYSTAL LAKE
RH
41058
JAMIE HOFF
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
LC
22847
HANCOCK COUNTY CHILD DEV
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
LC
22846
LITTLE LAMBS PRESCHOOL
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
22331
COPNEY, LACY
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
39237
DEBRA KAPPING
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
22363
DELORES KREIN
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
33217
HEATHER OSSMAN
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
22392
KELLY HAMMITT
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
16157
KRISTEN BUSEMAN
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
41493
LYNDI HARMS
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
37940
NICOLE OBORNY
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
22329
PATRICIA FRAYNE
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
22334
PATRICIA NEDVED
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
16156
SARA SCHISEL
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
22373
SARAH DATEMA
 
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
22337
SHERI JENSEN
HANCOCK
GARNER
RH
22379
SHERYL MONSON
 
HANCOCK
WODEN
RH
22382
KAREN SQUIER
 
HARDIN
ACKLEY
LC
16172
COUGAR'S DEN DAYCARE & P
 
HARDIN
ACKLEY
RH
16175
AMBER MINARD
 
HARDIN
ACKLEY
RH
16165
SUSAN HARRENSTEIN
 
HARDIN
ACKLEY
RH
16169
TERESA WILLEMS
 
HARDIN
ALDEN
RH
16195
STEPHANIE MALLOY
 
HARDIN
ELDORA
LC
16190
ELDORA CHILDREN'S CENTER
 
HARDIN
ELDORA
LC
18088
GOOD SHEPHERD PRESCHOOL
 
HARDIN
ELDORA
LC
18090
MICA HEAD START-ELDORA C
 
HARDIN
ELDORA
LC
16178
THE TIGER DEN
 
HARDIN
ELDORA
RH
16198
BRENDA YOUNG & BRITTANY
 
HARDIN
ELDORA
RH
18016
JENNIFER MITCHELL AND AR
 
HARDIN
ELDORA
RH
16212
SHEENA DAVIS
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
LC
18089
CHRISTIAN EDU-CARE NURSE
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
LC
16214
MICA HEAD START-IOWA FAL
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
LC
16159
RIVERBEND CHILD CARE INC
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
18018
CHAELI GERRISH
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
16161
DAWN TRIPP
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
38082
DIANNA WINTERS
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
16182
EUNICE BENAVIDES
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
18015
HILARY LINN
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
16163
LOUISE LAWSON
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
33480
PENNY VALERIO
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
37862
RENAE OFF
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
31940
ROXANNE STEDING
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
38192
STEPHANIE WIDMANN
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
18019
TAMERA COOPER
 
HARDIN
IOWA FALLS
RH
23503
TINA SCHLEMME AND LYLE S
 
HARDIN
RADCLIFFE
RH
36457
AMBER TJELMELAND
 
HARDIN
RADCLIFFE
RH
16164
RENE HOUCK
 
HARDIN
UNION
RH
16179
GENYA CLEMONS
 
HARRISON
DUNLAP
LC
32377
COUNTRY DAYS PRESCHOOL
 
HARRISON
LOGAN
RH
9269
CANDACE KURTH
 
HARRISON
MAGNOLIA
RH
39967
LISA MITCHELL
 
HARRISON
MISSOURI VALL
LC
6525
MISSOURI VALLEY HEAD STA
 
HARRISON
MISSOURI VALL
LC
6523
ONE WAY PRESCHOOL
 
HARRISON
MISSOURI VALL
RH
9268
CORRI TIERNEY
 
HARRISON
MISSOURI VALL
RH
36490
DARLA MCINTOSH
 
HARRISON
MISSOURI VALL
RH
14937
DORENE DINGUS
 
HARRISON
MONDAMIN
RH
9258
TARA RIFE
 
HARRISON
WOODBINE
LC
6526
WOODBINE HEAD START CENT
 
HARRISON
WOODBINE
RH
9263
CRYSTAL HATTERMAN
 
HARRISON
WOODBINE
RH
9267
FELICIA BEERS
 
HARRISON
WOODBINE
RH
32545
JENNIFER CLINE
 
HARRISON
WOODBINE
RH
9259
JENNIFER MOORES
 
HARRISON
WOODBINE
RH
9274
SHERI SCHWERY
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
LC
21189
GRASSHOPPER GREEN PRESCH
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
LC
21188
HENRY COUNTY HEAD START
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
LC
21186
HENRY COUNTY HEAD START-
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
LC
41535
LITTLE BEES CHRISTIAN PR
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
LC
21185
SON SHINE ACADEMY
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
20104
AMBER ROBERTSON
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
20094
CARLENE PHILLIPS
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
20113
CINDYLYNN RUTH
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
20091
JESSICA GILLESPIE
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
20127
KRISTA MCALLISTER
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
20109
KRISTA SWANSON
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
30574
LINDA STROPES
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
33627
MICHAEL HENDRICKS
 
HENRY
MOUNT PLEASAN
RH
20108
TENDERCARE
 
HENRY
MOUNT UNION
RH
20096
KIMBERLY FENTON
 
HENRY
MT PLEASANT
RH
34745
SHANNON GENKINGER
 
HENRY
NEW LONDON
LC
21190
GROW-N-GLOW PRESCHOOL
 
HENRY
NEW LONDON
LC
20941
NEW LONDON COMMUNITY CHI
 
HENRY
NEW LONDON
RH
31495
TERRI SEMBACH
 
HENRY
OLDS
RH
20099
ANGELIA HIRD
 
HENRY
SALEM
RH
20112
MELISSA RAINS
 
HENRY
WAYLAND
RH
20103
HEATHER MATTOCKS
 
HENRY
WAYLAND
RH
40380
RISA KAUFMAN
 
HENRY
WAYLAND
RH
21098
SHARI JANECEK
 
HENRY
WAYLAND
RH
20117
TABITHA UNTERNAHRER
 
HENRY
WINFIELD
RH
20131
AMY LILES
 
HENRY
WINFIELD
RH
39753
LISA AMENT
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
LC
19073
KESSEL KIDS CHILD CARE &
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
LC
18224
NEICAC-CRESCO HEAD START
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
18311
ANGELA DOBBS
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
36451
ANN MILLER
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
19096
ASHLEY HENRY
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
19078
JENNIFER WILEY
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
19075
JESSIE LIENHARD
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
19081
KIDS CASTLE
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
18307
LINDA LIENHARD
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
18309
LORI BORN
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
19087
MARTHA FERRIE
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
18313
MELISSA MAYER
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
19082
REBECCA SCHEIDEL
 
HOWARD
CRESCO
RH
19093
SADIE JOHNSON
 
HOWARD
ELMA
LC
19089
ELMA EARLY CHILDHOOD CEN
 
HOWARD
LIME SPRINGS
LC
18223
SPRING AHEAD LEARNING CE
 
HOWARD
RICEVILLE
LC
39637
RICEVILLE COMMUNITY DAYC
 
HOWARD
RICEVILLE
LC
18222
RICEVILLE PRESCHOOL
 
HOWARD
RICEVILLE
RH
39131
ANGELA CONDON
 
HOWARD
RICEVILLE
RH
19079
DEBORAH OULMAN
 
HUMBOLDT
BODE
RH
37381
COURTNEY MCCULLOUGH
 
HUMBOLDT
DAKOTA CITY
LC
18083
HUMBOLDT COUNTY HEAD STA
 
HUMBOLDT
DAKOTA CITY
RH
16229
DANA JENSEN
 
HUMBOLDT
DAKOTA CITY
RH
16222
JANELLE STOWELL
 
HUMBOLDT
DAKOTA CITY
RH
16278
JENNIFER SKOW
 
HUMBOLDT
DAKOTA CITY
RH
16271
JILL SOENEN
 
HUMBOLDT
DAKOTA CITY
RH
16268
KARI RUBEL
 
HUMBOLDT
DAKOTA CITY
RH
16258
SHIRLEY BRUNDIGE
 
HUMBOLDT
GILMORE CITY
LC
16250
THUNDER TOTS DAYCARE
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
LC
18086
KING'S KIDS PRESCHOOL
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
LC
38102
KIRBY'S CLUBHOUSE CHILD
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
LC
18084
ZION LUTHERAN PRESCHOOL
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
38458
ANGELA VITZTHUM
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
16236
ANNE ZINNEL
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
16224
CHRISTENSEN EMILY
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
34872
CRYSTAL PATERSON
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
16243
DAWN POWELL
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
36083
HEATHER JOHNSON
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
16239
JENNIFER TRUNKHILL
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
16252
JESSI JOSE-HERNANDEZ
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
16285
JESSICA FULLER
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
16230
MICHELLE LINDEMANN
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
18012
PATRICIA WASOBA
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
18010
RACHEL STOCKDALE
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
39654
STEPHANIE ENGMAN
 
HUMBOLDT
HUMBOLDT
RH
34688
TRISHA SCHACHTNER
 
HUMBOLDT
RENWICK
RH
31155
GLENDA HEFTY
 
IDA
BATTLE CREEK
RH
38946
HELEN SCHUMACHER
 
IDA
HOLSTEIN
LC
30263
WEE WISDOM PRESCHOOL (HO
 
IDA
HOLSTEIN
RH
29397
CONNIE J LEUSCHEN
 
IDA
HOLSTEIN
RH
30148
KAREN R. WESSLING
 
IDA
HOLSTEIN
RH
29402
KIM Y MILLER
 
IDA
IDA GROVE
LC
6548
KIDZONE CHILD CARE CENTE
 
IDA
IDA GROVE
RH
29398
DENISE CHISHOLM
 
IOWA
CONROY
RH
24970
POPE KIMBERLY
 
IOWA
MARENGO
LC
25154
ST JOHN'S CHRISTIAN PRES
 
IOWA
MARENGO
RH
24227
AUDREY MILLER
 
IOWA
MARENGO
RH
23175
KRISTEN BRAL
 
IOWA
MIDDLE AMANA
RH
24975
SHERRY LUKES
 
IOWA
NORTH ENGLISH
RH
34636
BARBARA DENISON AND LIND
 
IOWA
NORTH ENGLISH
RH
25218
TARA GRIMM
 
IOWA
SOUTH AMANA
RH
23190
SARAH LENTZ
 
IOWA
VICTOR
RH
23194
JAMIE YORK & HEATHER WOL
 
IOWA
VICTOR
RH
23186
MARLA FAGA
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
LC
25155
CATHY'S KIDDIE COTTAGE
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
LC
36053
TMC WILLIAMSBURG MIGRANT
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
LC
24222
WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY C
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
LC
25156
WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY P
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
24976
DENISE JONES
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
16294
GINA BRUMMEL
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
23176
KAY GARRINGER
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
23168
KIM HEITMAN
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
23180
MELISSA HUMMER
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
37586
MEREDITH HENRY
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
23185
REBECCA CAVETT
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
25358
SANDY LYNCH
 
IOWA
WILLIAMSBURG
RH
23170
TIERANY JONES
 
IOWA
WILLILAMSBURG
RH
16746
MELISSA KASAL
 
JACKSON
BELLEVUE
LC
19129
ST JOSEPH'S BLESSED BEGI
JACKSON
BELLEVUE
RH
19101
SUZANNE FONDELL
 
JACKSON
LAMOTTE
RH
21273
CHARLEEN KILBURG
 
JACKSON
MAQUOKETA
LC
19109
CHILD DEVELOPMENT INC
JACKSON
MAQUOKETA
LC
18225
LITTLE SHEPHERD CHRISTIA
 
JACKSON
MAQUOKETA
LC
18227
ONV-MAQUOKETA HEAD START
 
JACKSON
MAQUOKETA
RH
19118
DONNA EVANS
 
JACKSON
MAQUOKETA
RH
19099
KORENE SHADY
 
JACKSON
MAQUOKETA
RH
19114
MICHELLE MUHLHAUSEN
JACKSON
MAQUOKETA
RH
40110
TIFFANY WHEELER
 
JACKSON
MAQUOKETA
RH
37098
VALERIE HUTE
 
JACKSON
MILES
RH
41026
BRENDA MUSSMANN
 
JACKSON
PRESTON
LC
18226
ONV-PRESTON HEAD START
 
JACKSON
PRESTON
LC
19103
WEE CARE FOR YOUNG PEOPL
 
JACKSON
SPRAGUEVILLE
RH
19100
SARAH BAUER
 
JASPER
BAXTER
LC
16295
BAXTER EARLY LEARNING CE
 
JASPER
BAXTER
RH
16346
AMY JONES
 
JASPER
COLFAX
LC
36679
COLFAX COMMUNITY PRESCHO
 
JASPER
COLFAX
LC
16362
YOUNG HEARTS CHILDREN'S
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
34331
AMY BERKEY
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
16409
CYNTHIA MASON
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
16365
DUSTY CLEMENTS
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
16353
KELLY TAYLOR
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
30580
LILITA WOODY
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
16309
LINDA BETH FAIDLEY
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
16339
LISA NICHOL
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
34646
TAMMY WICKETT
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
32044
TERI COCHRAN
 
JASPER
COLFAX
RH
16370
TRICIA WEBER
 
JASPER
KILLDUFF
RH
16410
TAMI REA
 
JASPER
LYNNVILLE
LC
16303
DIAMOND TRAIL CHILDREN'S
 
JASPER
MINGO
RH
16316
HELEN ANDERSON
 
JASPER
MONROE
RH
16418
ANGELLA BEENER
 
JASPER
MONROE
RH
35613
CONNIE GODFREY
 
JASPER
MONROE
RH
33575
CRESTONNE LEFFLER
 
JASPER
MONROE
RH
40467
JONI ULREY-SMITH
 
JASPER
MONROE
RH
31116
KATIE MCDANEL
 
JASPER
MONROE
RH
16399
TAMMY WICKETT
 
JASPER
MONROE
RH
16327
TANYA ROZENDAAL
 
JASPER
NEWTON
LC
16302
KINDERCARE LEARNING CENT
JASPER
NEWTON
LC
18081
NOAH'S ARK PRESCHOOL
 
JASPER
NEWTON
LC
16297
PECK CHILD DEVELOPMENT C
 
JASPER
NEWTON
LC
18080
SHARE PRESCHOOL
 
JASPER
NEWTON
LC
6567
YMCA CHILD CARE CENTER
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16320
ALICIA WEITHERS
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16382
BARBARA SHEPARD
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16348
CELENE ROUSH
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
28535
CHELSEA LESTER
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16307
CINDY SWISHER
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
35009
CORTNEY HENRY
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
40455
COURTNEY CLAUSSEN
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
36189
ELIZABETH MCKENZIE
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16397
ELIZABETH ROZENDAAL
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
25934
HEATHER HAWKINS
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16328
HEIDI GRANDSTAFF-FRESH
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16360
KARIANNE KENNEDY
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16344
LACIE DYKSTRA
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
33264
LACIE GRAGG
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
39751
LARISHA GODSEY
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
38301
LISA GOMEZ
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16325
LYNNE GARTON
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16421
MARJORIE NOVAK
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16319
MARTI DAVIES
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16369
MELISSA BRUMMEL
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
41555
MELYSSA PRELLWITZ
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16308
MIANNE BRANT
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16391
PATRECE COPE
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16402
PATRICIA DERAAD
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
34397
RACHEL'S INHOME CHILDCAR
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16334
REBECCA WHALEY
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
39036
RYAN KELSO
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16434
SHAWNA CLARK
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16371
SHEILA BRINDLE
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
32705
STEPHANIE PARKS
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16354
TAMMY AALBERS
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16420
TARA WHITSON
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16322
TONYA VERWERS
 
JASPER
NEWTON
RH
16336
TRACY BRILEY
 
JASPER
PRAIRIE CITY
LC
16299
MUSTANG TRAILBLAZERS BAS
 
JASPER
PRAIRIE CITY
RH
41338
AMANDA SHANNON
 
JASPER
PRAIRIE CITY
RH
16384
ANGELA CLARK
 
JASPER
PRAIRIE CITY
RH
16352
CYNTHIA WHITE
 
JASPER
PRAIRIE CITY
RH
37782
JODY VANDERKAMP
 
JASPER
PRAIRIE CITY
RH
16367
KONII J. THOMAS
 
JASPER
PRAIRIE CITY
RH
35343
PAMELA CASON
 
JASPER
SULLY
LC
16305
INSPIRATIONS CC & PS CEN
 
JEFFERSON
BATAVIA
RH
23303
NIKKI DRISH
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
LC
20133
AGAPELAND PRESCHOOL AND
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
LC
23197
COMMUNITY CHILDCARE CENT
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
LC
25149
JEFFERSON COUNTY HEAD ST
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
LC
23211
MAHARISHI PRESCHOOL & CH
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
LC
25151
MOTHER'S DAY OUT PRESCHO
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
LC
25150
ST MARY'S PRESCHOOL
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23581
ALANA CALVIN
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
41279
BRENNA RINABERGER
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
37710
JENNIFER MARTIN
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23283
KATHLEEN BOATRIGHT
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23269
KIMBERLY GRIDLEY
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23284
LARISSA LEU-STRONG
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23238
LINDA DIMMITT
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23237
LINDA VORHIES
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23231
MARILYN FUNK
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23296
NICOLE CRAWFORD
 
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD
RH
23214
TERESA BALLEW
 
JEFFERSON
LOCKRIDGE
RH
23278
CONNIE RICHARDSON
 
JEFFERSON
PACKWOOD
LC
23277
PEKIN CHILD CARE CENTER
 
JEFFERSON
STOCKPORT
RH
23294
BRANDY TUCKER
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
31921
ACADEMY OF EARLY LEARNIN
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
24253
CENTRAL CARES INC
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
36262
CREATION KIDS CHILDCARE
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
39440
GRACE GARDEN PRESCHOOL A
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
25121
HACAP HEAD START-CORAL R
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
24236
HANDICARE INC
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
39550
KIDS INC-CORALVILLE
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
24259
KIRKWOOD KARES INC BASP
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
25124
LOVE-A-LOT EARLY CHILDHO
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
24263
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF IOW
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
39719
PERFORMING ARTS PRESCHOO
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
LC
25110
PRINCE OF PEACE CHRISTIA
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
28630
AMY SIMON
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
30604
ANGELIA KIMBER
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23474
BOBBIE JO NELSON
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23391
BRANDI ORDAZ
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
33611
DELOISE SHACK
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
41504
GRACE GARCIA
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23484
JAYNE HAMILTON
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23459
JEANNE GUTHMILLER
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
24957
JILL DODDS AND JEFFREY D
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
41386
JILL MCLACHLAN
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23409
JOHNNIE ROBINSON
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23310
LADONNA JOHNSON
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23346
LESLIE SAVAGE
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23394
LINDA GANKA
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23356
LUTIE BROWN
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23366
MIRA SAHU
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
24962
NANCY HOPE
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23466
OPHELIA BOATENG
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23458
ORDENANA, CONSUELO
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
36035
PATRICIA CLARK
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
24956
PATRICIA JOAN SMITH
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
20135
PAULINE TAYLOR
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23447
ROBIN JOHNSON
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
31710
SANDRA MAXWELL MCGRUDER
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23327
TANYA PETERSON
 
JOHNSON
CORALVILLE
RH
23387
YVATTE JACKSON
 
JOHNSON
HILLS
LC
24252
HILLS CARE FOR KIDS
 
JOHNSON
HILLS
RH
23439
CRAFT, SHERYL
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24273
A TWO Z CHILD CARE CENTE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24276
ABC CHILDCARE INC
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25147
ALICE'S RAINBOW CHILD CA
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24244
APPLE TREE CHILDRENS CEN
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25148
CHRIST THE KING CHRISTIA
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24241
EARLY LEARNERS ENRICHMEN
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
38257
FAITH UCC HEAD START
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25126
FOUR OAKS PAL PROGRAM
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24240
GOOD SHEPHERD CENTER
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24250
HOOVER ON CAMPUS CARE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25131
HORN EXTENDED DAY PROGRA
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25117
IOWA CITY FAMILY RESOURC
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25112
KALEIDOSCOPE CHRISTIAN P
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24257
KIDDIE KONNECTION INC
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24277
KIDS DEPOT OF IOWA CITY
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25143
KINDERFARM PRESCHOOL
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24249
KIRKWOOD SCHOOL FOR CHIL
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24278
LA PETITE ACADEMY
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25134
LEMME BASP
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24255
LINCOLN BASP
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24246
LITTLE ANGELS LEARNING C
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25139
LONGFELLOW KEY BASP
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25142
LUCAS ON CAMPUS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24254
MANN BEFORE AND AFTER SC
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25153
MARY JO SMALL CHILDCARE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24242
MELROSE DAYCARE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25127
MORRIS ECC-PREUCIL PRESC
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25136
NCJC-BROADWAY SITE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25102
NCJC-GRANT WOOD
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
20953
NCJC-PHEASANT RIDGE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25104
NCJC-TWAIN BASP
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25118
OPEN ARMS CHILDCARE CENT
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25137
OUR REDEEMER CHRISTIAN P
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25128
PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN PRESC
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24235
REGINA PRESCHOOL/DAYCARE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24268
SHALOM CHRISTIAN PRESCHO
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24258
SHIMEK BASP
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24282
ST MARK'S KIDS CARE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
37225
STEPPING STONES PRESCHOO
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
20952
THE ENCHANTED NEIGHBORHO
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25120
UIHC CHILD CARE CENTER
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25146
UNIVERSITY PRESCHOOL
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
25114
WATERFRONT FAMILY RESOUR
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24283
WEBER BEFORE AND AFTER S
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
LC
24279
4C'S HOME TIES CHILD CAR
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23498
ADINA LEVITT AND ARLIN L
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
40828
ALIA ELHUSSEIN
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23465
ALLISON CRAWFORD
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
38480
ANDREA MURPHY
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
38536
ANGEL TAYLOR
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23423
ANGELA PAGAN
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
20137
ANGELA SHIELDS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23416
ANITA SCHUCKERT
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23483
ANNIE KOFRON
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
40278
APRIL CARDENAS
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23435
ASHLEY STOVER
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
40591
AUTUMN TALLMAN
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23351
AZUSENA DUARTE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
35941
BETSY IRVING
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23392
BRENDA NELSON
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23491
BRIDGET ABALOS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23497
CARRIE HICKMAN
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
36378
CHERISE KINTZ
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
24167
DAVIS, DIANE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23495
DEANN EIVINS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23400
DENISE SCHWARTING
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
33920
DORETHA JONES
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23480
ELIZABETH RICHARDSON
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23469
ELVIA RODRIGUEZ
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
38576
EMMA WOODS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
32696
FATMA ALI
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
33633
HAILEY SMITH
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23473
JACKIE PERKINS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
39337
JACQUELINE JOHNSON
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23486
JENNIFER REYNOLDS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
39351
JONTA WOOLRIDGE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
36807
JULIE JENSEN
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
24963
KATHY DILLON
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
39846
KATY BOLENDER
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
35696
KAYLA CROYLE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
39083
KEANA HOLDER
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
31201
KELSEY AKERS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23422
KRISTEN UDELL
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23378
KRISTINE DUNCAN
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
40805
LATONYA FAULKNER
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23362
LAURIE JONES
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
24965
LOUISE RHODE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23333
MARGARITA KENNEDY
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23406
MIRTHA CASTILLO
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
30410
NANCY TORRES
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23339
PATRICIA WALKER AND PATR
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23499
PHILLIS ELLIS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23348
ROSA SAYLES
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23485
ROSEMARY SKINNER
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
40899
ROSO, RENEE
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23353
RUTH BYRD
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23386
SHARON NAUGHTON
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23477
SHENETTA VANPELT
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23433
SONIA HENDERSON
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23413
STEPHANIE CARTER
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23332
SUELLEN PENNELL
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23449
SUSANA MARGARITA CHOEZ-O
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
39551
TAKIA GRANT
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23376
TAMI POSIVIO
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23414
TERESA TOWRY
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
36653
VICTORIA EVANS
 
JOHNSON
IOWA CITY
RH
23334
YVONNE LINDSEY
 
JOHNSON
LONE TREE
RH
23383
DIANE BUSHELL
 
JOHNSON
LONE TREE
RH
20138
JAMIE FORBES
 
JOHNSON
LONE TREE
RH
38002
JESSICA PEARSON
 
JOHNSON
LONE TREE
RH
16437
LILIAN DUENAS
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
33593
CORRIDOR CHRISTIAN EARLY
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
24284
CREATION KIDS CHILDCARE
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
25105
FROG HOLLOW NORTH LIBERT
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
24281
KINDERWORLD LEARNING & C
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
41616
LA MONTESSORI NURTURY IN
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
25107
MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S GA
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
25103
NORTH LIBERTY COMMUNITY
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
24266
PENN BEFORE AND AFTER SC
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
31055
THE EDUCATION STATION CC
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
LC
24264
THE EDUCATION STATION CH
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
37376
AMANDA MOELLERING
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23314
AMANDA GOSS
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
25230
BARBARA CETTA
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23475
BINUA MATIYABO AND JUSTI
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
39027
BRITTANY COLEMAN
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
20136
CARLOTTA WOODY
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
25232
CARMEN DOLEZAL
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
38121
CLAUDIA BATICHON
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
41513
DANIELLE GRYP AND KATIE
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
31992
JACKIE'S HOUSE
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
40878
JENNIFER MCGEE
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
39192
JILL LASHMIT
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23415
KATHLEEN SWENKA
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23342
KATIE NIMMER
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
38953
LAURIE BENNER
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23489
LEAH HOUG
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23335
LINDA VAWTER AND KEITH M
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
30925
LINDSAY NASH
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
40221
LINDSEY EAKES
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23325
LISA BRECHTEL
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23446
LISA HILLS & JENNIFER CO
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23322
LYNETTE PETERSEN
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
36650
MICHELE LANGSETH
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23424
NIKI BECKER
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23326
PAMELA CULLERS-BENNER
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23352
PAMELA GRAHLMAN
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23411
REBECCA BOOTH
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
40383
ROBINSON, LESLIE
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
39850
RUTH DOVE EL
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23455
SUSAN GREEN
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
30704
THELMA JACKSON
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERTY
RH
23328
TONI VAUGHN
 
JOHNSON
NORTH LIBERY
RH
38172
ANGELA MOTLEY
 
JOHNSON
OXFORD
RH
23472
CONNIE STECKLY
 
JOHNSON
SOLON
LC
24261
ALL ABOARD DAY CARE LLC
 
JOHNSON
SOLON
LC
25144
PLAY & LEARN PRESCHOOL/D
 
JOHNSON
SOLON
RH
23315
ELISHA TEPOEL
 
JOHNSON
SOLON
RH
23482
ERICA BRUCK
 
JOHNSON
SOLON
RH
23324
JANET MESSINGER
 
JOHNSON
SOLON
RH
23343
NICKI HANSELMAN
 
JOHNSON
SOLON
RH
23316
PAMELA ROGERS
 
JOHNSON
SWISHER
LC
24270
ALL GOD'S CHILDREN
 
JOHNSON
SWISHER
LC
24267
LITTLE ANGELS CHILD CARE
 
JOHNSON
TIFFIN
LC
24247
GRACELAND PS & BASP
 
JOHNSON
TIFFIN
LC
28603
LITTLE CLIPPERS CHILD DE
JOHNSON
TIFFIN
RH
23490
LAURA SWAILS
 
JOHNSON
TIFFIN
RH
23419
REBECCA AUSMAN
 
JONES
ANAMOSA
LC
25097
HACAP HEAD START-ANAMOSA
 
JONES
ANAMOSA
LC
38258
KIDZ R US DAYCARE LLC
JONES
ANAMOSA
RH
23557
HOLLY BRIGHT
 
JONES
ANAMOSA
RH
23536
JENNIFER SNOW
 
JONES
ANAMOSA
RH
38472
KIMBERLY CROSS
 
JONES
ANAMOSA
RH
33079
TAMMY MAREK
 
JONES
ANAMOSA
RH
31149
TERESA KEPPEL-MAREK
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
LC
25095
MOTHER GOOSE PRESCHOOL
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
LC
23522
ST JOHN'S CHRISTIAN DAY
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
23558
ANGELA BEITZ
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
23553
ASHLEY SULLIVAN
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
24946
BRENDA STEINER
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
24940
CARLA MCDONALD
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
24942
COURTNEY SENTERS
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
24947
DEE KRAY
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
24945
JANET MCDONELL
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
23521
JANET SIMMONS
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
23524
JULIE HUSMANN & ANDREA H
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
24941
REBECCA KREMER
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
24949
SHELLEY BRONEMANN
 
JONES
MONTICELLO
RH
23513
SUSANNE HOLMES
 
JONES
OLIN
LC
23530
LITTLE LION LEARNING CEN
 
JONES
OLIN
RH
23533
PAMELA SANDERS
 
JONES
ONSLOW
RH
23537
JANE ALTHOFF
 
JONES
WYOMING
LC
38316
LITTLE EAGLE'S NEST LEAR
KEOKUK
KEOTA
RH
23579
ABIGAIL DODD
 
KEOKUK
KEOTA
RH
23574
FLEMING, MARITA
 
KEOKUK
KEOTA
RH
23567
LYNNE & JOHN RIORDAN
 
KEOKUK
RICHLAND
LC
36808
RICHLAND'S OLD SCHOOL HO
 
KEOKUK
SIGOURNEY
LC
25100
KEOKUK COUNTY HEAD START
 
KEOKUK
SIGOURNEY
RH
23560
DEBORAH REPP
 
KEOKUK
SIGOURNEY
RH
38840
LINDA BRINGMAN
 
KEOKUK
SIGOURNEY
RH
23568
PAULINE BELL
 
KEOKUK
WEBSTER
RH
23576
JILL HALL
 
KEOKUK
WHAT CHEER
RH
33964
APRIL DUMERMUTH
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
LC
29410
ALGONA FAMILY YMCA CHILD
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
LC
36230
ALGONA FAMILY YMCA CHILD
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
LC
30259
ALGONA HEAD START
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
LC
30257
LOVING HANDS NURSERY
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
29461
CARY BUSS
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
34323
CASSI SCHMITT
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
30147
DARLENE RASMUS
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
37105
ERIKA HILDMAN
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
29433
JANE CULVER
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
29469
JILL ZIRBEL
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
29477
JULIE REED & PAULA WILHE
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
22400
JULIE UPENIEKS AND JOLEN
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
29411
MARY ANN BROSNAN
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
29465
MELISSA IRMITER-WHITMIRE
 
KOSSUTH
ALGONA
RH
38881
SAMANTHA OLSON
 
KOSSUTH
BANCROFT
LC
35155
KIDSTOP CHILDCARE
KOSSUTH
BURT
LC
30260
KIDS OF THE KINGDOM PRES
 
KOSSUTH
FENTON
LC
29409
SENTRAL EARLY CHILDHOOD
 
KOSSUTH
FENTON
RH
29486
COLLEEN DENKER
 
KOSSUTH
FENTON
RH
29466
JUDY THILGES
 
KOSSUTH
SWEA CITY
LC
29420
OUR SAVIOR LITTLE LAMBS
 
KOSSUTH
WESLEY
RH
29478
JESSICA DARLING
 
KOSSUTH
WESLEY
RH
29485
JONI HAUGLAND
 
KOSSUTH
WESLEY
RH
29497
NICHOLE YOKIMISHYN
 
KOSSUTH
WHITTEMORE
RH
31131
HEATHER NICHOLAS-CHADA A
 
KOSSUTH
WHITTEMORE
RH
29482
JEN PETERSEN
 
LEE
DENMARK
RH
20169
SHERRY SANDROCK
 
LEE
DONNELLSON
LC
21183
MISS JANET'S PRESCHOOL
 
LEE
DONNELLSON
LC
20181
RAISIN' EM UP CHILD CARE
 
LEE
DONNELLSON
RH
20209
LACEY WORKMAN
 
LEE
DONNELLSON
RH
20140
SUSAN RETTIG
 
LEE
DONNELLSON
RH
30496
TABITHA ATWATER
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
LC
21175
CAROUSEL PRESCHOOL
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
LC
20199
CREATIVE EDGE CHILD CARE
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
LC
21180
EICHACKER CENTER
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
LC
20163
HOLY TRINITY ECC-FT MADI
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
LC
41419
KING'S CASTLE DAY CARE
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
LC
21182
RICHARDSON HEAD START
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
LC
20171
WONDER YEARS LEARNING CE
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
LC
20165
Y KIDS & COMPANY PRESCHO
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
20153
AMY FRENCH
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
20158
BETH LUMINO
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
40544
CATHY RAMIREZ
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
39244
HURLEY, TANYA
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
20183
JAMIE FULLENKAMP
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
20188
JOYCE CAAUWEE
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
20147
KATHERINE HARRIS-GULLY
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
20179
LORIE SEAGER
 
LEE
FORT MADISON
RH
36385
SHAWNA HAMILTON
 
LEE
KEOKUK
LC
20215
INERTIA BOYS AND GIRLS C
 
LEE
KEOKUK
LC
20156
KEOKUK CATHOLIC SCHOOLS
 
LEE
KEOKUK
LC
20956
KEOKUK CHRISTIAN PRESCHO
 
LEE
KEOKUK
LC
21181
KEOKUK COMMUNITY PRESCHO
 
LEE
KEOKUK
LC
21176
KEOKUK HEAD START
 
LEE
KEOKUK
LC
20201
LITTLE ANGELS PRESCHOOL
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
20214
ANNISSA ABSTON & WILLIAM
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
20175
BRENDA DIALS
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
41127
CHRISTINA KINKADE
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
20182
DIANA DUNLAP
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
37931
FELICIA PACK
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
32700
JENNIFER BELL
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
28752
JONI GREENSLAUGH
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
20144
LESLIE TEETERS
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
28747
MELINDA MARTIN
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
20160
PAMELA RAGAR
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
36973
RUBY NUNO
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
20141
SANDRA CLAY
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
20191
SUSAN MORGAN
 
LEE
KEOKUK
RH
38571
WHITNEY WAGAMAN
 
LEE
MONTROSE
RH
38103
DEANNA BROOKS
 
LEE
SAINT PAUL
LC
21179
HOLY TRINITY ECC - ST PA
 
LEE
WEST POINT
LC
21177
LITTLE SCHOLARS PRESCHOO
 
LEE
WEST POINT
LC
20173
SUNSHINE CHILD CARE (WES
 
LEE
WEVER
RH
20142
VICKI AUGUSTINE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
31684
SAKINA MACK
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24671
ALL SAINTS CHILD CARE AN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
30425
APPLE KIDS-NOELRIDGE
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
6788
ASAC HEART OF IOWA CHILD
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
20961
ASBURY DAY CARE CENTER
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25077
BETHANY LUTHERAN MOM'S M
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25091
BETHANY LUTHERAN PRESCHO
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
28762
CALVARY CHRISTIAN PRESCH
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25066
CEDAR VALLEY MONTESSORI
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
23880
CHILD'S DISCOVERY MONTES
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25068
CHILDREN'S CORNER
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24525
CHILDREN'S WEEKDAY MINIS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25069
CHILDREN'S WEEKDAY MINIS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24459
COLLEGE COMMUNITY ECC-PR
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25035
COLLEGE COMMUNITY ECC-PR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25037
COLLEGE COMMUNITY ECC-PR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25038
COLLEGE COMMUNITY ECC-PR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
36478
EDGEWOOD CHRISTIAN PRESC
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24423
FIVE SEASONS LEARNING CE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25045
FIVE SEASONS LEARNING CE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25071
FIVE SEASONS LEARNING CE
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25072
FIVE SEASONS LEARNING CE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25081
FIVE SEASONS LEARNING CE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
38891
FIVE SEASONS LEARNING CE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
6805
FOUR OAKS DAY PROGRAM
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
39549
GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN P
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25029
HACAP HEAD START-HAYES C
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25078
HACAP HEAD START-INN CIR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
33879
HACAP HEAD START-JANE BO
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25058
HACAP HEAD START-OLIVET
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25056
HACAP HEAD START-URBAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25026
HACAP-HORIZONS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
34357
HAND IN HAND-TOWER LANE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24307
HARVEST CHRISTIAN DC & L
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25090
HOLLOWAY HOUSE LEARNING
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25048
ISAAC NEWTON CHRISTIAN A
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24390
JOSIAH'S PLAYGROUND
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
38884
JUNGLE FRIENDS LLC
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25060
KIDS INC-BOWMAN WOODS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25033
KIDS INC-C STREET
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24428
KIDS INC-29TH AVENUE
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
23676
KIDS KAMPUS LEARNING CEN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24356
KINDERCARE LEARNING CENT
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24451
KINDERCARE LEARNING CENT
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24675
KNOX WECARE DAY CARE
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
23696
LA PETITE ACADEMY
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
23736
LILY PAD DAY CARE & PRES
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24425
LINN COUNTY CHILD DEVELO
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
39442
LITTLE CUPCAKES CHILD CA
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
30348
MY IMAN MONTESSORI
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25043
NOAH'S ARK PRESCHOOL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25057
PROMISED LAND CHRISTIAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24371
ROCKWELL COLLINS CHILD D
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25087
SHARE & CARE CHRISTIAN P
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
20960
SHOWTIME CHILD CARE CENT
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24552
ST JAMES KIDS CLUB DAY C
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24466
ST MATTHEW EARLY CHILDHO
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25083
ST PAUL'S FOCUS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25082
ST PAUL'S PARENTS DAY OU
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25094
ST PAUL'S PRESCHOOL (CED
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25076
TEDDY BEAR CHILD CARE CE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25054
THE ARC OF EAST CENTRAL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
35711
THE ARC OF EAST CENTRAL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
41537
THE ARC OF EAST CENTRAL
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
6783
THE GOOSE INC DBA MOTHER
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
30569
WAYPOINT-CLEVELAND ELEME
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25079
WAYPOINT-ERSKINE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
39528
WAYPOINT-GARFIELD ELEMEN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25084
WAYPOINT-HOOVER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25050
WAYPOINT-JACKSON
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25073
WAYPOINT-KENWOOD
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25085
WAYPOINT-MADISON
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
24556
WAYPOINT-PARK RIDGE KIDS
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
17834
WAYPOINT-PIERCE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25059
WAYPOINT-RIVER RIDGE KID
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25070
WAYPOINT-UPTOWN KIDS
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
23757
WE TEACH 2
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
38688
YMCA-STONEY POINT
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
23644
YMCA-TRUMAN ELEMENTARY S
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
LC
25062
YMCA-VAN BUREN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24463
ALICIA BROOKS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
33004
ALICIA LAUFER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
35516
ALONDRA TURNER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23654
AMBER MULLEN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24385
AMY BRUCE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
31987
AMY GRISSOM
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
28457
AMY HURLA
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
35060
ANGELA DULIN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24415
ANGELA GENTHE
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24897
ANGELA HANDELAND
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
20959
BARBARA ZAUGG
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23594
BECKY HUDSON
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23780
BETH GUDENKAUF
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24369
BETTY GODARD
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23680
BEVING LINDA
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24899
BONNIE DELAY
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23616
BRENDA COOK
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24363
BRENDA O'BRIAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23754
BRENDA TJADEN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38556
BROOKE KACERE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
25324
BROOKE SIMOVIC
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24636
CARLENE HODGES
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
20957
CARLETA CHERRY
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23873
CAROL STREET-LURTH
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23848
CATHERINE GROSS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24387
CATHERINE TECHAU
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23674
CHARLINA HURT
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24931
CHERYL MAYFIELD
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24571
CHRISTINE FARRELL
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
36550
CLARA VANGEN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24510
COLEHOUR MEGAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
30742
CYNTHIA BURNS-WALTER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
37272
DANIELLE MILLER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
33504
DANYA ROQUETTE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23785
DARLENE KETCHAM
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
25400
DAWN STARR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
39879
DEANNA HIXSON
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24346
DEB EDGERLY
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24568
DEBORAH JILOVEC
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24345
DEBRA RUNAU MATZAT
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24505
DENIA DAVIS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
35030
DIANA ROBERTS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
32268
DIANNA BAKER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
41016
DON'CHELLE RANGE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
25373
DONNA WEBB - EARLYBIRD D
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
31910
DOROTHY KNOKE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23715
E MELISSA LEEFERS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38740
ELEASE JONES
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
34834
FELICIA MORRIS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24406
GERTIE JONES
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24302
GLORIA WILSON
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
37783
HALEY MUSSMANN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24358
HARMONY YOUNG
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
32211
HEATHER DEPPE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23717
HOLLY MESKIMEN-MARSHALL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23661
IMELDA COLLINS
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23618
JACKSON SPRING
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
32652
JACQUELINE MONTOYA
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
37495
JAMIE BLASDELL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24932
JAN BERTCH
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23843
JANELLE BEZLAY
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23729
JANESE HOPKINS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
40352
JANET LAMB
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
39016
JANET RUNYAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
37160
JENNIFER ARSENAULT
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23839
JENNIFER LAWRENCE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24488
JENNIFER WHITE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
31393
JESSICA JAEGER AND CASSE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23814
JODI KENNEY
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24381
JUDITH RAILSBACK
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24392
JULIA TERPSTRA
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
32014
JULIE GOODLETT
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24934
KAREN ANTONS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24893
KATHLEEN TOCZYLOWSKI
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24597
KATHY SVOBODA
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
40981
KENYATTA KERN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24674
KIM WINK
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23688
KRISTEN DALECKY
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
41280
KUJTIME AJRO
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
30409
LAKESHIA HAYWARD
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24343
LAURA EDWARDS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24577
LENNORA WHITE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38298
LILLIAN FINNIE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24927
LINDA ROBINSON
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
39399
LINDSEY BROWN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
41454
LINDSEY MOSLEY
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24681
LISA ALTERBAL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23876
LORI FRANCK
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
36730
LORI OTTO
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38035
LURLEAN MOORE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
40545
LYDIA CHADEK
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
32006
MARGARET ORR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23783
MARGIE'S MERRY MUNCHKINS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
37155
MARILYN KAISER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24464
MARIVEL BRUNER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24628
MARY DABLER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
32025
MARY MIMS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
33010
MARY ROBINSON
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
33596
MARY SNYDER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38299
MELINDA BADER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23693
MELISSA FRONDLE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24913
MICHELLE DOPP
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38897
MICHELLE LEHMKUHL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38642
MICHELLE SLAGENWEIT
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
30405
MICKI WILLMAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24300
MONEA DIAZ-PLEDGE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
36736
NICOLE KRIEGER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24857
NICOLE MINOR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
33015
PAULA ATTWOOD-TOTS ROCK
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
39243
PENNY OLVER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24926
PHIPPS SARAH
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24914
RACHAEL BONEFAS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24417
REBECCA ENGLISH
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
37443
REBECCA SYKE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24507
RENEE DITTMAR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24321
RHONDA HONOLKA
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
37499
ROBYN OBADAL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24620
ROBYNETTE FOX
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23087
RUTH CROSS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23724
SALLIE LUENSMAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23831
SANDRA AHOMANA
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24939
SANDRA HAMAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23770
SARAH CASTANON-HERNANDEZ
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38989
SAVANNA LANGE
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
32223
SCHANIECE EGAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
33674
SEANACE ENTERPRISES LLC
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
40808
SHAWN SPEER
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24386
SUE LYNNETTE SMITH
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24465
SUSAN PRIME
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
19134
TARRA STANGL DBA THE GRO
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
38928
TEA WARE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
39075
TENESHIA WINDSOR
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24634
THERESA BARNES
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24323
THERESA STATON & KAYLA S
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24404
TINA WILLIAMS & SONYA BE
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23778
TONI ANDREA FERNANDEZ
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
34110
TONYA NIEHAUS
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24547
TRACY DANIEL
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23617
TRACY EHLERT
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
41020
TRACY VASQUEZ
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
39074
TROY THIELEN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24640
VENUS OSBORNE
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23764
VERIA GEARHEART
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
23668
VICKI KRISTAN
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24314
VICTORIA EARLY
 
LINN
CEDAR RAPIDS
RH
24328
WENDY SMITH
 
LINN
CENTER POINT
LC
37168
CHILDREN PREVAIL
 
LINN
CENTER POINT
LC
41600
CHILDREN PREVAIL
 
LINN
CENTER POINT
LC
25047
LITTLE PEOPLE DAYCARE &
 
LINN
CENTER POINT
LC
25049
LITTLE PEOPLE DAYCARE &
 
LINN
CENTER POINT
RH
23832
CYNTHIA LLOYD
 
LINN
CENTER POINT
RH
24362
SUSAN HORAK-BONNICHSEN
 
LINN
CENTRAL CITY
LC
24515
ALL BECAUSE OF CHILDREN
LINN
CENTRAL CITY
LC
24619
NOAH'S ARK CHILD CARE CE
 
LINN
CENTRAL CITY
RH
23716
KATINA WHITE
 
LINN
COGGON
RH
36714
KRISTI JOYCE
 
LINN
ELY
RH
24929
TARA JACOBSEN
 
LINN
FAIRFAX
LC
24541
KITTEN'S LITTLE PAWS CHI
 
LINN
FAIRFAX
RH
37174
SHAVONDA GEARHART
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
LC
25044
ESSENTIAL MONTESSORI
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
LC
25063
FIVE SEASONS LEARNING CE
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
LC
25089
LITTLE LAMBS CHRISTIAN P
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
LC
24471
MOTHER GOOSE LEARNING CE
LINN
HIAWATHA
LC
25064
ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON P
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
LC
25030
THE HIAWATHA DAY SCHOOL
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
LC
39378
THE ROBYN'S NEST
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
LC
25080
WAYPOINT-HIAWATHA
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
RH
23788
ANGELA FOYE
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
RH
23590
CINDY JESSEE
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
RH
24480
JERRI ROMANO
LINN
HIAWATHA
RH
24330
KATHY HORNETT
LINN
HIAWATHA
RH
36215
LEA MATHER
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
RH
40790
LISA GOODANEW
LINN
HIAWATHA
RH
24509
MARTIN DAYCARE
 
LINN
HIAWATHA
RH
23647
SANDRA HAWKINS
 
LINN
LISBON
LC
20939
LISBON EARLY CHILDHOOD C
LINN
LISBON
RH
40935
CHRISTINA FOLEY
 
LINN
LISBON
RH
37254
DENISE RHODES
 
LINN
LISBON
RH
24676
ROXANN ALGER
 
LINN
MARION
LC
20958
ABC CONNECTION DAYCARE &
 
LINN
MARION
LC
19261
APPLE KIDS
LINN
MARION
LC
25088
ASCENSION LUTHERAN PRESC
 
LINN
MARION
LC
23872
BUSY BEE DAY CARE INC
 
LINN
MARION
LC
23658
CARING CORNER CHRISTIAN
 
LINN
MARION
LC
25053
HACAP HEAD START-MARION
 
LINN
MARION
LC
24374
HAND IN HAND DAYCARE AND
 
LINN
MARION
LC
33715
HAND IN HAND DC & PS AT
 
LINN
MARION
LC
25031
HAND IN HAND-LINN GROVE
 
LINN
MARION
LC
25042
HAND IN HAND-NOVAK
LINN
MARION
LC
32687
HAND IN HAND-WILKINS
 
LINN
MARION
LC
25065
KIDS INC-EMERSON
 
LINN
MARION
LC
25052
KIDS INC-FRANCIS MARION
LINN
MARION
LC
25061
KIDS INC-INDIAN CREEK
LINN
MARION
LC
30475
KIDS INC-MARION
LINN
MARION
LC
25067
KIDS INC-STARRY
LINN
MARION
LC
28691
OUR LITTLE HAVEN
 
LINN
MARION
LC
35834
ROCKWELL CHILD DEV CTR S
 
LINN
MARION
LC
25092
ST JOSEPH EARLY CHILDHOO
 
LINN
MARION
LC
25039
WEE WISDOM (MARION)
 
LINN
MARION
LC
25023
YMCA-ECHO HILL
 
LINN
MARION
RH
23861
AMANDA BINDER
 
LINN
MARION
RH
39498
AMANDA BOOTS
LINN
MARION
RH
24413
AMANDA SACKETT & RHONDA
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24603
ANGELA BAUMEISTER
 
LINN
MARION
RH
23670
CANDY DUNCAN
 
LINN
MARION
RH
23723
CATHERINE WALKER AND AMY
LINN
MARION
RH
23841
CHRYSTAL AGER
 
LINN
MARION
RH
36491
COLETTE BURKLE
 
LINN
MARION
RH
41514
CRYSTAL KRENZ
 
LINN
MARION
RH
36248
DANA MAROLF
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24444
DANATTE KNODE
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24896
DEBBY SCHELLHORN
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24399
DEBRA REID
 
LINN
MARION
RH
23673
DOTIE WIRTH
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24420
HOLLY CHITTICK
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24342
JENNIFER BUTLER
 
LINN
MARION
RH
33085
JOETTE PIERCE-KOALA CARE
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24380
JONI GEISTFELD
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24359
KELLY FORD
 
LINN
MARION
RH
25388
KRISTA HARNEY
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24918
LINDA OAKLEY
 
LINN
MARION
RH
37772
MARTINEZ, AMY
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24901
METTA MAJOR
 
LINN
MARION
RH
39959
MICHELLE JONES
 
LINN
MARION
RH
33751
RAELEN NIELSEN
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24309
RECTOR PATRICIA
 
LINN
MARION
RH
40474
STARLET SMITH
 
LINN
MARION
RH
24379
SUSANNE REYNOLDS
 
LINN
MARION
RH
23720
TANYA GANN
 
LINN
MARION
RH
23667
ZAVADA ANDREA
LINN
MOUNT VERNON
LC
25093
MOUNT VERNON COMMUNITY P
 
LINN
MOUNT VERNON
RH
23713
CORALIE LIBERKO
 
LINN
MOUNT VERNON
RH
24630
KELLI CHAPMAN
LINN
MOUNT VERNON
RH
32636
KRISTI KARWAL-CLARK
 
LINN
ROBINS
LC
25051
KIDS INC-WESTFIELD
 
LINN
ROBINS
LC
24522
LITTLE LEARNERS INC
 
LINN
SPRINGVILLE
RH
24467
BETH HINER
 
LINN
TROY MILLS
LC
40547
BEAR CUBS PRESCHOOL LLC
 
LOUISA
COLUMBUS JUNC
LC
20254
COLONEL'S KIDS CHILD CAR
LOUISA
COLUMBUS JUNC
LC
21172
GREAT BEGINNINGS PRESCHO
 
LOUISA
GRANDVIEW
RH
39661
KAELEE HAHN
 
LOUISA
LETTS
LC
20243
BUSY HANDS PS & DCC
 
LOUISA
MORNING SUN
RH
20233
BETHANY HINKLE
 
LOUISA
WAPELLO
LC
20231
PLAY TIME DAY CARE AND P
LOUISA
WAPELLO
RH
20249
AMBER CHESMORE
LOUISA
WAPELLO
RH
32444
JELISSA STEWART
 
LOUISA
WAPELLO
RH
20225
MIRANDA ATKINSON
 
LOUISA
WAPELLO
RH
40061
TASHA RENA MAISH
 
LUCAS
CHARITON
LC
25991
KIDS LIFE DISCOVERY CENT
 
LUCAS
CHARITON
LC
28396
SCICAP-CHARITON HEAD STA
 
LUCAS
CHARITON
RH
34868
BONNIE ATWELL
 
LUCAS
CHARITON
RH
31679
ELIZABETH COLBURN
 
LUCAS
CHARITON
RH
30992
LISA WERTZ
 
LUCAS
CHARITON
RH
26026
SHERI SUE JESSIP
 
LUCAS
CHARITON
RH
26015
TAMMY SUE MCROBERTS
 
LUCAS
DERBY
RH
31474
AMANDA SUE SMITH
 
LUCAS
LUCAS
RH
26035
CARMEN BAKER
 
LYON
DOON
LC
39324
LEARNING CENTER PRESCHOO
 
LYON
GEORGE
LC
30252
GEORGE PRESCHOOL
 
LYON
GEORGE
RH
33201
DEVRIES, MARY C.
 
LYON
GEORGE
RH
29509
JENNIFER L HANSMANN
 
LYON
GEORGE
RH
32554
MATUSKA, KARI A.
 
LYON
LARCHWOOD
LC
29513
FIELD OF DREAMS LEARNING
 
LYON
LARCHWOOD
RH
37438
APRIL BLAU
 
LYON
LARCHWOOD
RH
29504
JODI L SUTHERLAND
 
LYON
LARCHWOOD
RH
29502
LINDSEY R ROEMEN
 
LYON
LARCHWOOD
RH
29516
SHARELL DOHERTY
 
LYON
LARCHWOOD
RH
30145
VICKI L KRAMER
 
LYON
LESTER
RH
29514
CINDY S KLINGENSMITH
 
LYON
LITTLE ROCK
LC
30254
LITTLE ROCK MUSTANG PRES
 
LYON
LITTLE ROCK
RH
29501
CHARLOTTE R JURRENS
 
LYON
LITTLE ROCK
RH
29508
LAURA KRUSE
 
LYON
ROCK RAPIDS
LC
30253
LYON COUNTY HEAD START
 
LYON
ROCK RAPIDS
LC
29515
ROCK RAPIDS KIDS CLUB
 
LYON
ROCK RAPIDS
LC
30249
ROCK RAPIDS KIDS CLUB-LA
 
LYON
ROCK RAPIDS
RH
29500
BETTY VOGL TLC CHILD CAR
 
LYON
ROCK RAPIDS
RH
29517
CRAMER, LOIS A
 
LYON
ROCK RAPIDS
RH
31330
ELIZABETH BERTRAND
 
LYON
ROCK RAPIDS
RH
29519
ESTHER M ALTMAN
 
LYON
ROCK RAPIDS
RH
29499
KRISTIN E VANDE KOP
 
MADISON
DYERSVILLE
LC
18198
ONV-DYERSVILLE HEAD STAR
 
MADISON
EARLHAM
LC
26079
YOUNG EXPLORERS DAYCARE
 
MADISON
EARLHAM
RH
28204
ANGELA RUSSELL
 
MADISON
EARLHAM
RH
28212
DAWN STONEHOCKER
 
MADISON
EARLHAM
RH
31502
JACKELYN HANSEN
 
MADISON
EARLHAM
RH
10400
MACKINZIE ANDERSON
 
MADISON
EARLHAM
RH
28207
MICHELE MCDANIEL AND SHE
 
MADISON
EARLHAM
RH
9073
SARAH GOMEZ
 
MADISON
SAINT CHARLES
RH
26089
MEGAN HOCKEMEIER
 
MADISON
SAINT MARYS
RH
27026
HEATHER WILGENBUSCH
 
MADISON
ST. CHARLES
RH
35098
KRYSTAL MORGAN
 
MADISON
TRURO
RH
27980
SHARON DEUEL
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
LC
39619
LITTLE HUSKIES NORTH PRE
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
LC
26087
STEPPING STONES CHILD CA
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
LC
28393
WEE LEARNERS PRESCHOOL
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26081
CRYSTAL MAYER
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
35325
DANIELLE SWANSON
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
37885
DANYELL MYERS
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
32428
DEBRA TRESTEN
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
37449
DIANE NUZUM
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26083
HOLLIE FAIRHOLM
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
39186
JENNIFER MILLER
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26114
JENNIFER SHILHANEK
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
37190
JUSTINE GAKLE
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26104
KIM MCDONALD
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
38031
KIMMIE KERNES
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26076
MARSHA MAPES
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26084
MCKINNEY, KELLY
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26105
MONICA SMITH
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
30716
PARKHURST, TAMMI
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26077
QUITA KOEHLER
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26090
RACHEL ELLER
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
36766
SAMANTHA MCDONALD
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26116
SARAH GROSS
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
35887
SMITH, JENNIFER
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
33176
SUSAN PHIPPS
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26111
TAMI GUION
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
26075
TANIA FORD
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
41040
TIFFANY HOAKISON
 
MADISON
WINTERSET
RH
33519
TRACY THOMPSON
 
MAHASKA
FREMONT
RH
34837
ANGELA HOWREY
 
MAHASKA
NEW SHARON
LC
23890
NEW SHARON CHILD CARE AN
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
LC
25020
LITTLE CREATIONS PRESCHO
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
LC
25021
MAHASKA CO YMCA AFTER SC
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
LC
23892
MAHASKA CO YMCA EDUCARE
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
LC
25017
MAHASKA CO YMCA PRESCHOO
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
LC
25019
MAHASKA COUNTY HEAD STAR
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
LC
23912
PEEK-A-BOO POINT CHILDRE
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
LC
23888
TLC DAYCARE AND LEARNING
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
38352
ALLISON DEBOEF
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
31754
AMANDA HAINES
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23925
BEATRICE MOORE
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23884
BELINDA RAMIREZ
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
37215
CORBETT, JULIE
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23948
CYNTHIA WILCOXON - MAGIC
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23907
GENA PLATE
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
34917
HEATHER HORN
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23895
JANA POE
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
41115
JENNIFER DOLAND
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
33586
JENNIFER KELLER-VANDEVEN
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23901
JILL SHAULL
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23883
JODEE NETTEN
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23942
LACINDA SHILLING - L S D
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23896
LORI LOBBERECHT
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23891
MARY STEWART
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
37330
MELISSA HUNT
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
28537
MISTY BRIGGS
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23919
MOORE ANGELA
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23903
NOELLE BOLIBAUGH
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23916
REBECCA BOERTJE
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
32950
RILLA WILLIAMSON
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23913
SMITH MICHELLE
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23894
STACIE LYNCH
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
31923
SUSAN MILLER
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23915
TINA VANENGELENHOVEN - V
 
MAHASKA
OSKALOOSA
RH
23909
WANDA SWANSON
 
MAHASKA
ROSE HILL
RH
23931
TANJA EVANS
 
MAHASKA
UNIVERSITY PA
LC
23887
KIDS CORNER CHILD CARE I
 
MARION
BUSSEY
RH
26217
STACY MCDANEL
 
MARION
HARVEY
RH
41036
MARCELLA LEEPER
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
LC
28391
MONTGOMERY STREET PRESCH
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
LC
23962
STEPPING STONES EARLY LE
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
LC
39377
TRINITY LUTHERAN PRESCHO
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26138
AMY DEVIN
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26142
BEAMAN, SHIRLEY
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26144
BRENDA AND GERALD (GARY)
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26221
CHRISTY LYNN PREVO
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26163
COLLEEN HAMPTON
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26177
ELIZABETH DEJOODE
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26181
GINA LEE-HAMMANN
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
28542
HEATHER MCKAY
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26191
KERI EMERICK
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26180
LAURIE MCGARRY
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
32219
LISA LUCKRITZ
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26209
MICHELE MACHOVSKY
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26185
NICHOLE DEAVER
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26161
SHARON SELF
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
26145
SHERRY WELDON
 
MARION
KNOXVILLE
RH
32293
TIFFANY GILBERT
 
MARION
KOXVILLE
RH
39013
BRANDY WESTFALL
 
MARION
MELCHER
RH
26129
LAURIE KENNEDY
 
MARION
MELCHER-DALLA
RH
26172
LISA CROZIER
 
MARION
PELLA
LC
28385
CROSSROADS OF PELLA /AFT
 
MARION
PELLA
LC
26128
PELLA EARLY LEARNING CEN
 
MARION
PELLA
RH
26143
BELLOMA, ASHLEY
 
MARION
PELLA
RH
26202
JENNIFER VANWYK
MARION
PELLA
RH
26201
JODY BROWN
 
MARION
PELLA
RH
32966
LYNN VAN GORP
 
MARION
PELLA
RH
26183
MEINDERS, ELIZABETH
 
MARION
PELLA
RH
26212
PAMELA ABRAMS
 
MARION
PELLA
RH
36908
SHANDI KING
 
MARION
PELLA
RH
26166
TAMARA LANGSTRAAT
 
MARION
PELLA
RH
37421
VALERIE WACKERLY
MARION
PLEASANTVILLE
LC
28384
BUILDING BLOCKS PRESCHOO
 
MARION
PLEASANTVILLE
RH
26220
AMANDA GILES
 
MARION
PLEASANTVILLE
RH
31060
CRYSTAL KANSELAAR
 
MARION
PLEASANTVILLE
RH
32482
DONNA BISHOP & BRITTANY
 
MARSHALL
ALBION
RH
39892
BALINDA WALLEN
 
MARSHALL
ALBION
RH
16443
CAROL PRITCHETT
 
MARSHALL
ALBION
RH
16450
SUSAN MANN
 
MARSHALL
FERGUSON
RH
16463
LINDA FINDERS
 
MARSHALL
LEGRAND
RH
16562
TARA ULERY
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
17836
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
16552
ELIM CHILDREN'S CENTER
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
17839
FISHER SCHOOL-AGE PROGRA
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
16556
MACS CHILD CARE
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
16544
MARSHALLTOWN PARKS & REC
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
16513
MICA HEAD START - HOPE C
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
18077
MICA HEAD START-FUMC
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
16512
MICA HEAD START-HIGH STR
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
16467
SONSHINE PRESCHOOL
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
16466
ST PAUL'S PRESCHOOL (MAR
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
17840
TIGER TOTS CHILD CARE CE
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
LC
18076
Y PRESCHOOL (MARSHALLTOW
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
39415
ANDREA STEEN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
39108
APRIL EISENTRAGER
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
39323
ASHLEY JOHNSON
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
34219
ASHLEY MCLAIN-BOYDSTUN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
39631
AUTUMN FONTANINI
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16523
BONNIE MENTER
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16509
CARLA SCHMIDT
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16461
CARLSON, CASSIE
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16494
CARMON MASON
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16464
CAROL EALY
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16590
CHRISTINA GUSTAFSON
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16478
CHRISTINE ALLEN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
40992
CLARA RIDDLE-HART
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16504
CLEATIS TONCHE
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16530
CYNTHIA ANDERSON
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16564
DEANNA WITTE AND JUSTIN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16567
DENISE WEUVE
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16498
DONNA COLLINS
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16441
EMILY BLOCK
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16460
GINA VOGEL
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16449
GLORIA MILLER & LORI WAR
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16587
HEIDI SMITH
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16458
IRENE RAMIREZ
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
39480
JENIFER HONTS
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
40290
JENNIFER PEDERSEN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16490
JESSICA QUICK AND MICHAE
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
33240
JILL BRAYE
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16469
JOCELINE MYERS
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
37640
JODI REISETTER
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
22919
JOLENE FOREHAND
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16492
JONELL WITTKOP
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
33243
JUDY RYSDAM
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
19283
JULIA GREEN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16583
JULIE KEELER
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16540
KARLA HAIGH
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
37839
KATHLEEN SHORTLEY
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16502
KATHRYN SCHAEFFER
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
38122
KAYLA AMUNDSON-MCDONALD
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16541
KELLI THOMPSON
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16548
KIMALA SMITH AND ALLAN S
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
31565
LETICIA RODRIGUEZ
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16446
LISA KNOX
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16457
LORI MCLAIN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16539
MACKE, MEGAN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
17948
MARIA VENEGAS
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16594
MELANIE HATCH
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
19268
MELISSA POTTER
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
41302
MISTY SALES
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16542
NORMA KEYS
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16499
OLGA GONZALEZ
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
21276
PATRICIA MCLAIN
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16584
PENNEY STEWART
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16588
REBECCA KOUANG
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
40605
SHANDA ODELL
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
35022
STEFFENIE EDWARDS
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
32457
SUSAN HALL
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
32843
SUSANNE RIDOUT
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16597
TERESA WALL
 
MARSHALL
MARSHALLTOWN
RH
16451
VICKI HUNTRODS
 
MARSHALL
MELBOURNE
LC
18075
CRAYONVILLE PRESCHOOL
 
MARSHALL
MELBOURNE
RH
16474
TONI YOUNG
 
MARSHALL
STATE CENTER
RH
18007
CATHERINE KOOPMAN
 
MARSHALL
STATE CENTER
RH
18006
CYNTHIA KNIGHTS
 
MARSHALL
STATE CENTER
RH
16470
LAURA CASTELL
MARSHALL
STATE CENTER
RH
39592
LORETTA KUNCH
 
MARSHALL
STATE CENTER
RH
16456
SUSAN KLEMME
 
MARSHALL
STATE CENTER
RH
40236
TAYLOR HARRE
 
MILLS
EMERSON
RH
35248
JENNIFER SPENCER
 
MILLS
EMERSON
RH
10656
KIMBERLY MOORE
 
MILLS
GLENWOOD
LC
6892
GLENWOOD HEAD START PRES
MILLS
GLENWOOD
LC
6891
HOLY ROSARY MONTESSORI
 
MILLS
GLENWOOD
LC
6893
KIDS PLACE
MILLS
GLENWOOD
LC
26
MILLS COUNTY YMCA CHILDC
Report
MILLS
GLENWOOD
RH
10657
DONNA MADDOCKS
 
MILLS
GLENWOOD
RH
38545
JULIE KALAMBOKIDIS
 
MILLS
GLENWOOD
RH
39648
JULIET HUFF
 
MILLS
GLENWOOD
RH
10661
RHONDA J NELSON
 
MILLS
GLENWOOD
RH
10665
TAMMY WEILAGE
 
MILLS
HASTINGS
LC
36518
KIDDIE GARDEN DAY CARE C
MILLS
MALVERN
RH
10659
PHYLLIS BUCKNER
 
MILLS
MINEOLA
LC
6890
ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN PRESC
 
MILLS
PACIFIC JUNCT
RH
14827
AMELIA FRITZ
 
MITCHELL
LITTLE CEDAR
RH
22403
APRIL GRIMM
 
MITCHELL
ORCHARD
RH
40864
KRISTY NOLT
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
LC
22845
GROWING TREE PRESCHOOL
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
LC
22415
OSAGE COMMUNITY DAY CARE
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
22413
BONNIE BLAKE
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
22412
DIANE WAGNER
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
22420
DOROTHY WERNER
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
22830
ELYSE WAGNER
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
33427
JENNIFER NILGES
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
22417
KRISTINA BUSS
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
22406
LORI MEYER
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
22408
MARSHA MILTON AND JENNIF
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
32765
MELINDA DARROW
 
MITCHELL
OSAGE
RH
22421
SUSAN RINGHOFER
 
MITCHELL
SAINT ANSGAR
LC
30394
MERRI-LAND CHRISTIAN PRE
 
MITCHELL
SAINT ANSGAR
LC
22966
WEE SAINTS DAY CARE
 
MITCHELL
ST. ANSGAR
RH
40962
KARLA ALDER
 
MITCHELL
STACYVILLE
LC
22410
STACYVILLE KIDS CARE
 
MITCHELL
STACYVILLE
RH
38743
TIFFANY GOERGEN
 
MONONA
DENISON
LC
33081
DENISON I & II HEAD STAR
 
MONONA
MAPLETON
LC
6906
MAPLETON HEAD START CENT
 
MONONA
MAPLETON
RH
10706
GLORIA HAHN
 
MONONA
MAPLETON
RH
10707
KATHERINE DEAN
 
MONONA
MAPLETON
RH
30634
KATRINA SMALLWOOD
 
MONONA
MAPLETON
RH
15911
TERESA BLAKE
 
MONONA
MOORHEAD
RH
37358
JENNIFER FESTER
 
MONONA
ONAWA
LC
6904
MAGIC DEPOT CHILD CARE C
 
MONONA
ONAWA
RH
10724
ANNA BELLIS
 
MONONA
ONAWA
RH
10721
CHRISTY MADSEN
 
MONONA
ONAWA
RH
31595
DEBIE LAHR
 
MONONA
ONAWA
RH
10705
JULIE EWING
 
MONONA
UTE
RH
10704
BRENDA SAVERY
 
MONONA
UTE
RH
10710
DENISE MCANDREWS
 
MONONA
WHITING
LC
6905
WHITING CHRISTIAN PRESCH
 
MONONA
WHITING
RH
10708
HEIDI ALLEN
 
MONROE
ALBIA
LC
23963
ALBIA PRESCHOOL AND DAYC
 
MONROE
ALBIA
LC
25014
KING'S KIDS PRESCHOOL
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
23971
ANGELA LESHEN
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
38379
DANIELLE GILLASPIE
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
23983
ELSWICK JILL
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
23966
JENNIFER STEPHENS
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
41301
JULIA CASEBOLT
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
23978
MELINDA HARRIS
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
23979
MICHELE HENDERSON
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
20259
MISTY RHODES
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
24696
SANDIE ROBERTSON
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
23965
SANDRA REED
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
23972
SHERYL SMITH
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
31286
TIFFANY DEMOSS
 
MONROE
ALBIA
RH
35480
WHITNEY POPSON
 
MONROE
AVERY
RH
23986
DESEREE TULLY
 
MONROE
LOVILIA
LC
25015
LOVILIA HEAD START
 
MONROE
LOVILIA
RH
23967
JUANITA WILSON
 
MONROE
MELROSE
RH
32951
BRENDA CATRON
 
MONTGOMERY
ELLIOTT
RH
38418
JACQUELYN FRANZEN & ELIZ
 
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
LC
6915
RED OAK HEAD START CENTE
 
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
LC
27
SUNSHINE N RAINBOWS
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
RH
38084
AMY JOHNSON
 
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
RH
10765
CARIE HUNT
 
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
RH
2873
CASSIE PHELPS
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
RH
10759
CHRISTI JOHNSON
 
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
RH
10757
ERMA ZENOR
 
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
RH
10758
MARY TIEFENTHALER
 
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
RH
36414
SHELLEY JENNINGS
 
MONTGOMERY
RED OAK
RH
10772
VICKI JOBE
 
MONTGOMERY
STANTON
LC
6912
GOOD SHEPHERD CHRISTIAN