QRS Homes

 

January 2018

 

In alphabetical order by county.  To search go to Edit, Find or press ctrl+F to get the search bar.
Provider Last Name Provider First Name City County  Current QRS Level Cert Exp Date
Funke Brenda Fontanelle Adair 4 11/1/2019
Kester Krystal Bridgewater Adair 4 4/1/2019
James Shelby Corning Adams 2 10/1/2018
Crozier Amber Corning Adams 4 5/1/2019
Tanner Linda New Albin Allamakee 2 5/1/2019
Cota Karen Waukon Allamakee 3 2/1/2018
Reeg Jolene Waukon Allamakee 4 5/1/2018
Stickler Donelda Centerville Appanoose 2 3/1/2019
Haley Jessica Exira Audubon 2 11/1/2018
Sporrer Leslie Audubon Audubon 2 11/1/2018
Basham Tina Blairstown Benton 2 6/1/2019
Rivera Lisa Atkins Benton 3 1/1/2018
Yardley Lori L.  Atkins Benton 4 9/1/2018
Berry Alyssa Waterloo Black Hawk 2 5/1/2018
Bonner Brenda LaPorte City Black Hawk 2 7/1/2018
Brown  Tera Waterloo Black Hawk 2 4/1/2018
Byrd-Jordan Pamela Waterloo Black Hawk 2 4/1/2019
Caldwell Roberta LaPorte City Black Hawk 2 3/1/2019
Durnin-Blad DeAnna Waterloo Black Hawk 2 5/1/2018
Geerts Jennifer Cedar Falls Black Hawk 2 4/1/2018
Green Kimberly Cedar Falls Black Hawk 2 9/1/2018
Higgins Heidi Waterloo Black Hawk 2 8/1/2018
Johnson Tiffanie Waterloo Black Hawk 2 11/1/2018
Kleinheksel Stephany Waterloo Black Hawk 2 10/1/2019
Magruder Bridgette Waterloo Black Hawk 2 4/1/2018
Muller  Jennifer Waterloo Black Hawk 2 3/1/2018
Sauer Melissa LaPorte City Black Hawk 2 7/1/2019
Smith Jessica Waterloo Black Hawk 2 5/1/2018
Smith & Andorf Julia, Chereen Waterloo Black Hawk 2 2/1/2019
Volker Corissa Waterloo Black Hawk 2 7/1/2019
Wilkinson Allison Cedar Falls Black Hawk 2 4/1/2018
Broten Rosene Dunkerton Black Hawk 3 8/1/2019
Frazer Alisha Waterloo Black Hawk 3 8/1/2019
Hoppe Stephanie Washburn Black Hawk 3 9/1/2018
Lucas Rebecca Waterloo Black Hawk 3 7/1/2019
McGuffey Meghan  Washburn Black Hawk 3 3/1/2018
Salmon Karyn Cedar Falls Black Hawk 3 5/1/2018
Schroedermeier Katie Waterloo Black Hawk 3 5/1/2018
Good Tammy Waterloo Black Hawk 4 12/1/2018
Halligan-Boswell Angel Evansdale Black Hawk 4 2/1/2018
Johnson Angela M. Cedar Falls Black Hawk 4 8/1/2019
Marcum Sadie A. Waterloo Black Hawk 4 10/1/2018
Robinson Angela (Tiny Tots Daycare) Janesville Black Hawk 4 6/1/2019
Schults Donita Waterloo Black Hawk 4 5/1/2018
Shock Teresa M. Cedar Falls Black Hawk 4 4/1/2018
Shook Lisa & Bill Dunkerton Black Hawk 4 12/1/2018
Allen Shellie Madrid Boone 2 10/1/2018
Baker Julie Boone Boone 2 3/1/2019
Boon Katherine (Kathy) Boone Boone 2 9/1/2018
Brant Thera Madrid Boone 2 9/1/2018
Patrick  Jennifer Ogden Boone 2 6/1/2019
Patten Amy Boone Boone 4 1/1/2019
Rozenbeck  Michelle Boone Boone 4 12/1/2018
Schellekens Elaine Madrid Boone 4 6/1/2018
Simpson Melissa Waverly Bremer 1 4/1/2018
Busta Cindy Waverly Bremer 2 3/1/2018
Land Sara  Sumner Bremer 2 7/1/2018
Schweer Suzanne Tripoli Bremer 2 6/1/2018
Skaggs Tiffany Waverly Bremer 2 3/1/2019
Paulus Ellen Sumner Bremer 3 4/1/2018
James/Jacobs Beth/Ashley Waverly Bremer 4 4/1/2018
Fisher Jennifer Independence Buchanan 2 10/1/2018
Vandermolen Nicole Independence Buchanan 2 5/1/2019
Turner Candace Independence Buchanan 4 10/1/2019
Nielsen Candace Newell Buena Vista 2 3/1/2018
Meyer Katie Alta Buena Vista 3 5/1/2018
Munoz Jodi Storm Lake Buena Vista 4 3/1/2018
Soldwisch Jenifer Shell Rock Butler 1 5/1/2019
Heuer Brenda Allison Butler 2 6/1/2018
McCully Amber Clarksville Butler 2 1/1/2019
Nordmeyer Jacque Greene Butler 2 8/1/2018
Steere Cindy Greene Butler 2 7/1/2018
Miner Kara Shell Rock Butler 3 2/1/2018
Miller Nikki Greene Butler 4 4/1/2018
Miner Kara Shell Rock Butler 4 10/1/2019
Schroeder Olene Greene Butler 4 6/1/2019
West  Joan Rockwell City Calhoun 3 2/1/2018
Williams Sandy J.  Carroll Carroll 2 6/1/2018
Blum Hope Manning Carroll 4 12/1/2018
Heinrichs Elizabeth Dedham Carroll 4 8/1/2018
Benn Jean Atlantic Cass 2 12/1/2019
Blum  Amber Atlantic Cass 2 6/1/2019
Christensen Shelly Atlantic Cass 2 6/1/2019
Erickson Stefany Atlantic Cass 2 12/1/2018
Knudsen Jodi Atlantic Cass 2 6/1/2018
Lawson Jordan Atlantic Cass 2 12/1/2019
Nelson Jinger Atlantic Cass 2 6/1/2018
Amdor Misty Altantic Cass 3 12/1/2019
Barber Jessica Wiota Cass 4 5/1/2019
Clark Sherri Atlantic Cass 4 3/1/2018
Taylor/Henderson Rhonda/Michelle Tipton Cedar 3 7/1/2018
Lange Stephanie Tipton Cedar 4 5/1/2019
Langenberg Sandra West Branch Cedar 5 1/1/2019
Canedo Lisa Mason City Cerro Gordo 2 4/1/2018
Foth Christine Mason City Cerro Gordo 2 2/1/2019
Lau Vickie & Michael Mason City Cerro Gordo 3 3/1/2019
Paul Lesa Clear Lake Cerro Gordo 3 3/1/2019
Trujillo Kristelyn Mason City Cerro Gordo 3 3/1/2019
Theilen & Lincicum Dawn & Tara Clear Lake Cerro Gordo 4 5/1/2019
Bice Amy Cherokee Cherokee 4 7/1/2018
Baldwin Dorene Nashua Chickasaw 4 11/1/2019
Mothershead (aka: Little Sprouts ChildCare) Melissa  Osceola Clarke 1 3/1/2019
Just  Donette Osceola Clarke 4 5/1/2019
McCoy Misty Osceola Clarke 4 4/1/2019
Dewitz Sherry Spencer Clay 2 10/1/2018
Halverson Tiffany Spencer Clay 2 7/1/2018
Russell Darcee Royal Clay 2 6/1/2019
Walker Carla Spencer Clay 2 5/1/2019
Smoot Becky Royal Clay 4 3/1/2018
Flores Sarah Postville Clayton 1 4/1/2019
Guyer Lydia Luana Clayton 1 5/1/2019
Anderson Amanda DeWitt Clinton 2 9/1/2019
Lehmkuhl Mindy Clinton Clinton 2 12/1/2018
Lockhart & Baker Lorri & Debra Clinton  Clinton 2 5/1/2019
Mangelsen Anna Clinton Clinton 2 1/1/2018
Hintz Michelle/Heather Clinton Clinton 3 6/1/2018
Bousselot Rachel Wheatland Clinton 4 4/1/2018
Heiken Kathy A Clinton Clinton 4 11/1/2018
Kooi (aka Hagen)/Benson Corie/Debbie Camanche Clinton 4 4/1/2018
Weigandt Heather Clinton Clinton 4 8/1/2019
Knudsen Jalene Denison Crawford 2 6/1/2018
Johnson Christina Manilla Crawford 4 3/1/2019
Steffen Trisha Charter Oak Crawford 4 3/1/2019
Clinton Lacey Adel Dallas 2 5/1/2018
Davenport Stacia Adel Dallas 2 4/1/2019
Maxwell Tina Adel Dallas 2 12/1/2019
McCleeary Ann Dallas Center Dallas 2 2/1/2019
Peterson/McClure Pamela/Michelle West Des Moines Dallas 2 1/1/2019
Pickering Krystal Waukee Dallas 2 11/1/2018
Wineinger Misty Waukee Dallas 2 5/1/2019
Davis Debra Desoto Dallas 4 3/1/2018
Covington Stephanie Leon Decatur 2 4/1/2019
Patterson Jamie Leon Decatur 2 4/1/2019
Cox Mary Burlington Des Moines 1 12/1/2019
Kenney April Burlington Des Moines 2 5/1/2018
Peterson Nichole Burlington Des Moines 2 3/1/2018
Prier  Erica & Justin West Burlington Des Moines 2 8/1/2019
Renfro Julia Mediapolis Des Moines 2 11/1/2019
Wolkenhauer Jennifer Burlington Des Moines 2 3/1/2019
Chapin Machell Burlington Des Moines 3 9/1/2019
Copeland Tabitha Burlington Des Moines 3 9/1/2018
Pfeiff Kishauna Burlington Des Moines 3 8/1/2018
Ramsey Mary & Shannon Burlington Des Moines 3 9/1/2019
Bliesener Kay (Darla) Burlington Des Moines 4 4/1/2018
Kinneer Stephanie Burlington Des Moines 4 12/1/2019
Norton & Walters Jodi & Megan Burlington Des Moines 4 7/1/2019
Patton Amber Burlington Des Moines 4 1/1/2020
Fiebig Laura Lake Park Dickinson 4 4/1/2018
Brade & Phillips Grace & Amy Dubuque Dubuque 2 10/1/2019
Brehm Karla Farley Dubuque 2 10/1/2018
Alexander Casey Asbury Dubuque 3 6/1/2019
Honkomp Kayla Dyersville Dubuque 3 2/1/2019
Crooks  Amanda Bernard Dubuque 4 10/1/2019
Goerdt Lynn Dubuque Dubuque 4 4/1/2018
Kluesner Angie Dubuque Dubuque 4 11/1/2018
Kramer Rhonda Dyersville Dubuque 4 11/1/2018
Meyer  Jessie Dubuque Dubuque 4 3/1/2019
Turner Kristine Dubuque Dubuque 5 1/1/2020
Barie Carol Joan Estherville Emmet 2 6/1/2018
Blaise  Andrea Estherville Emmet 2 5/1/2019
Clabaugh Yvette Estherville Emmet 2 10/1/2018
Johnson Lois Estherville Emmet 2 4/1/2018
Richardson Shannon Estherville Emmet 2 7/1/2018
Trosin Jamie Estherville Emmet 2 2/1/2019
Hartley (Tegtmeier) Christina R. Oelwein Fayette 2 5/1/2018
Martin Debra K Nora Springs Floyd 4 5/1/2018
Clark Karen Sheffield Franklin 3 3/1/2018
Huling Brandy Sheffield Franklin 4 5/1/2019
Robinson Kim Hampton Franklin 4 5/1/2018
Whitehill Mary Farragut Fremont 4 8/1/2019
Schmitz Anna Dike Grundy 2 9/1/2018
Wrage Stacie Grundy Center Grundy 4 8/1/2019
Guisinger Katie Stuart Guthrie 2 11/1/2018
Monson Sheryl/Katie Garner Hancock 3 8/1/2018
Schisel Sara Garner Hancock 3 4/1/2019
Hammitt Kelley Garner Hancock 4 8/1/2018
Siepker Angela Missouri Valley Harrison 2 1/1/2019
Cline Jennifer Woodbine Harrison 4 3/1/2018
Hesseltine Rebecca Mt. Pleasant Henry 2 4/1/2019
Fenton  Kimberly Mt. Union Henry 4 11/1/2018
Liles/McSorely Amy/Hope Winfield Henry 4 3/1/2018
Movall  Gladys (Tendercare) Mt. Pleasant Henry 4 4/1/2019
Kennedy Angela Cresco Howard 1 10/1/2019
Leverson Amy Lime Springs Howard 1 10/1/2019
Born Lori Cresco Howard 2 12/1/2018
Dobbs Angela Cresco Howard 2 8/1/2019
Ferrie Marti Cresco Howard 2 3/1/2019
Lienhard Linda Cresco Howard 2 2/1/2018
Burke Amanda Cresco Howard 3 5/1/2019
Bowman Kelly Humboldt Humboldt 2 5/1/2018
Hefty  Glenda Renwick Humboldt 2 5/1/2019
McClintock Calli  Humboldt Humboldt 2 10/1/2019
Richardson Melanie Humboldt Humboldt 2 9/1/2018
Ricklefs Amanda Bode Humboldt 2 8/1/2018
Sampson (aka: McCullough) Courtney Bode Humboldt 2 12/1/2019
Skow Jennifer Humboldt Humboldt 3 1/1/2018
Christensen Emily Humboldt Humboldt 4 3/1/2018
Johnson Heather Humboldt Humboldt 4 1/1/2018
Skow Jennifer Humboldt Humboldt 4 5/1/2019
Wessling Karen Holstein Ida 2 10/1/2018
Kasal Melissa Williamsburg Iowa 2 1/1/2018
Lentz Sarah South Amana Iowa 2 2/1/2018
Fox Kendee Newton Jasper 2 1/1/2018
Parks Stephanie Newton Jasper 2 4/1/2018
Walton Stephanie Newton Jasper 2 5/1/2019
Godfrey Connie Lee Monroe Jasper 4 3/1/2019
Adkins Kelley Iowa City Johnson 2 12/1/2018
Perkins Jackie Iowa City  Johnson 2 5/1/2019
Pearson Jessica  Lone Tree Johnson 3 5/1/2019
Ausman Rebecca Tiffin Johnson 4 7/1/2019
Crawford Allison Iowa City Johnson 4 3/1/2018
Hughes-Turnis Jann Monticello Jones 1 2/1/2019
Marek Tammy Anamosa Jones 4 9/1/2018
Hildman Erika Algona Kossuth 1 3/1/2019
Dials & Davis Brenda & Evelyn Keokuk Lee 1 1/1/2019
Hurley Tanya Ft. Madison Lee 3 10/1/2019
Augustine Vicki Wever Lee 4 5/1/2019
Binder Amanda Marion Linn 2 9/1/2018
Jones Sharon Cedar Rapids Linn 2 7/1/2018
Paxson & Petroff Susan & Katherine (DBA Sunshine Cottage LLC) Cedar Rapids Linn 2 11/1/2019
Terpstra Julia Cedar Rapids Linn 2 7/1/2019
Johnson Angela Cedar Rapids Linn 3 8/1/2019
Boots Amanda Marion Linn 4 9/1/2018
English  Rebecca Cedar Rapids Linn 4 7/1/2019
Fuller Margaret  Cedar Rapids Linn 4 4/1/2018
Harney Krista Marion Linn 4 2/1/2018
Kenney Jodi Cedar Rapids Linn 4 9/1/2019
O'Brian Brenda Cedar Rapids Linn 4 5/1/2018
Roquette Danya Cedar Rapids Linn 4 6/1/2019
Runau Matzat Debra Cedar Rapids Linn 4 9/1/2019
Stangl Tarra Cedar Rapids Linn 4 4/1/2019
Ehlert Tracy Cedar Rapids Linn 5 6/1/2019
Mussmann & Bhabharawala Haley & Tasneem Cedar Rapids Linn 5 9/1/2019
Atkinson Miranda Wapello Louisa 2 8/1/2018
Churchwell Kalena Letts Louisa 2 1/1/2019
Klingensmith Cindy Lester Lyon 2 6/1/2018
Blau & Dubbelde April & Beth Larchwood Lyon 4 9/1/2018
Bowlsby Courtney Winterset Madison 2 6/1/2018
Nelson Kelly Winterset Madison 2 4/1/2018
Bowlsby Courtney Winterset Madison 4 9/1/2019
Fairholm Hollie Winterset Madison 4 7/1/2019
Hansen Jackelyn Earlham Madison 4 7/1/2018
McDaniel/Frank Michele/Katherine Earlham Madison 4 9/1/2018
Stonehocker Dawn Earlham Madison 4 2/1/2018
Wilcoxon Penelton Cynthia Oskaloosa Mahaska 2 8/1/2019
Van Engelenhoven Tina  Oskaloosa Mahaska 3 6/1/2018
Evans  Tanja Rose Hill Mahaska 4 10/1/2019
Giles Amanda Pleasantville Marion 2 4/1/2018
Hampton Colleen Knoxville Marion 2 6/1/2019
Kimzey Nikki Otley Marion 2 3/1/2018
Bogaards Natalie Pella Marion 3 6/1/2019
Brown Michelle Marshalltown Marshall 2 6/1/2019
Kunch & Milhous Loretta & Jamie State Center Marshall 2 4/1/2019
Marken Jessica Conrad Marshall 2 3/1/2018
Sales Misty Marshalltown Marshall 2 3/1/2018
Green & Jones Julia & Nicole Marshalltown Marshall 3 12/1/2018
Haigh  Karla Marshalltown Marshall 4 6/1/2019
Marken  Jessica Conrad Marshall 4 5/1/2019
Ridout Susanne Marshalltown Marshall 4 3/1/2019
Schaeffer Kathryn/Kimberly Marshalltown Marshall 4 6/1/2018
Werner Dorothy  Osage Mitchell 3 5/1/2018
Goergen Tiffany Stacyville Mitchell 4 10/1/2018
Wagner Elyse Osage Mitchell 4 12/1/2019
Blake Teresa Mapleton Monona 2 6/1/2019
Lahr Debie Onawa Monona 2 4/1/2018
Reicks Anita Onawa Monona 2 4/1/2018
Savery Brenda Ute Monona 4 3/1/2018
Smith Sheryl Albia Monroe 2 5/1/2019
Howell Jacque Elliott Montgomery 1 5/1/2019
VanHouten Jodie Red Oak Montgomery 1 9/1/2019
Vrba Brenda Red Oak Montgomery 2 4/1/2019
Conklin Amanda Wilton Muscatine 1 3/1/2019
Cavazos Alicia Wilton Muscatine 2 10/1/2018
Sterner Ashley Muscatine Muscatine 2 2/1/2018
Aguirre Lisa Muscatine Muscatine 3 12/1/2018
Bishop Sarah Muscatine Muscatine 3 8/1/2018
Honts Mary Muscatine Muscatine 5 8/1/2018
Stofferan Stacie Sheldon O'Brien 3 7/1/2018
Heeren Susan Paullina O'Brien 4 10/1/2018
Kraft Pamela  Sheldon O'Brien 4 12/1/2018
Meyer Reginaceli Sibley Osceola 4 2/1/2019
Brown Deb Clarinda Page 2 3/1/2018
Booker Nicole Shenandoah Page 4 7/1/2019
Blackmore Maria Merrill Plymouth 4 5/1/2018
Sailer Melanie LeMars Plymouth 4 1/1/2020
Tonner Debra R LeMars Plymouth 4 7/1/2018
Alejandre Aurora Des Moines Polk 2 3/1/2018
Ammann Laura Des Moines Polk 2 3/1/2019
Beavers Sarah Ankeny Polk 2 2/1/2019
Bougher Rachel West Des Moines Polk 2 10/1/2018
Byrd Shelly/Baron Des Moines Polk 2 7/1/2018
Carder Bentura Des Moines Polk 2 2/1/2019
Childs Michelle Altoona Polk 2 5/1/2019
Clark Welker Shannon Ankeny Polk 2 10/1/2019
Constable  Kimberly West Des Moines Polk 2 7/1/2018
Contreras Rosa Des Moines Polk 2 12/1/2018
Cotton Sherry West Des Moines Polk 2 11/1/2018
Diaz Cynthia Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2019
Dilling Sarah Altoona Polk 2 3/1/2018
Eshuis Colleen Polk City Polk 2 2/1/2019
Greene-Jewett Stephanie Des Moines Polk 2 8/1/2019
Hager Katherine Des Moines Polk 2 11/1/2019
Hairston Kim Des Moines Polk 2 7/1/2018
Hodges Ruby Des Moines Polk 2 3/1/2019
Jeffery Irene Des Moines Polk 2 7/1/2018
Johnson Garnet Windsor Heights Polk 2 6/1/2018
Kincaid Christina Altoona Polk 2 4/1/2019
Kinda Azza Des Moines Polk 2 5/1/2019
Kissell-Erickson Tina West Des Moines Polk 2 5/1/2019
Klapproth/Daniel Amy/Amanda Altoona Polk 2 5/1/2018
Lewis  Gina Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2019
Lynch Sherry Grimes Polk 2 9/1/2018
Marquez Alba Des Moines Polk 2 10/1/2019
Marquez Imelda Des Moines Polk 2 12/1/2019
Merical Karen Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2018
Miller Jennifer Ankeny Polk 2 5/1/2018
Monroe Sue Des Moines Polk 2 5/1/2018
Patino Maria Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2019
Pogyo Angeles Des Moines Polk 2 4/1/2018
Pohlman Lisa Johnston Polk 2 1/1/2019
Roberts Judy Ann Clive Polk 2 9/1/2019
Ruge Jackie Altoona Polk 2 8/1/2018
Sinclair-Haley Angela Altoona Polk 2 4/1/2019
Smith Tanya Des Moines Polk 2 12/1/2019
Stanton Elizabeth Ankeny Polk 2 10/1/2018
Williams Stacy Johnston Polk 2 10/1/2019
Wisecup Michelle Ankeny Polk 2 1/1/2019
Wubben Lacee Des Moines Polk 2 8/1/2018
Zenteno Virginia  Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2019
Anderson Beth (B & B Christian Daycare) Des Moines Polk 3 10/1/2019
Castro Itxia Des Moines Polk 3 11/1/2018
Ceniceros Maria Des Moines Polk 3 10/1/2019
Cowden Teresa Clive Polk 3 11/1/2019
Ferguson DeAnna Urbandale Polk 3 2/1/2018
Johnson Brandi Des Moines Polk 3 2/1/2019
Koepplin Elizabeth Des Moines Polk 3 8/1/2019
Noble  Debra Des Moines Polk 3 5/1/2019
Pogyo Rosa Des Moines Polk 3 12/1/2018
Ramaeker Yvonne (Tiny Tots Daycare) Altoona Polk 3 9/1/2019
Rivas De Pena Gloria Des Moines Polk 3 11/1/2019
Scott Stacy Des Moines Polk 3 3/1/2019
Stewart Melody West Des Moines Polk 3 1/1/2018
Strickler/Wolff Cassondra/Judyth Des Moines Polk 3 4/1/2018
Washington Tammie Des Moines Polk 3 11/1/2019
Bruce Melissa Des Moines Polk 4 12/1/2019
Castillo Guadalupe  Des Moines Polk 4 11/1/2019
Clime Michelle West Des Moines Polk 4 6/1/2019
Cobb Jessica Des Moines Polk 4 9/1/2018
Crusan Tracee Ankeny Polk 4 11/1/2019
Dilks Jacque Altoona Polk 4 5/1/2019
Dunkerson Cindy Lynn Des Moines Polk 4 1/1/2019
Hedgecock Alicia Des Moines Polk 4 6/1/2019
Kenkel Kayla West Des Moines Polk 4 6/1/2019
Lappe  Eskaleina  Ankeny Polk 4 7/1/2019
Latting  Stephanie West Des Moines Polk 4 10/1/2019
Lemon Jennifer & Greg Des Moines Polk 4 11/1/2019
Martone Beth & Matt Des Moines Polk 4 7/1/2019
Parsons Lori Des Moines Polk 4 10/1/2018
Pillot Wilma Ames Polk 4 6/1/2019
Rodrigues Marianne Des Moines Polk 4 1/1/2018
Schwarz Christine West Des Moines Polk 4 1/1/2018
Tibbles Katie Ankeny Polk 4 3/1/2018
Uglum Shannon Altoona Polk 4 2/1/2019
With Shawn   Urbandale Polk 4 4/1/2018
Yauk-Finken Katie (Katie's Little Learners) Windsor Heights Polk 4 6/1/2019
Huisman Rebecca Des Moines Polk 5 4/1/2019
Larick Amy (The Larick Early Learning Center) West Des Moines Polk 5 11/1/2019
Rahic-Skopljakovic Elvida R West Des Moines Polk 5 11/1/2018
Alas Maria Pleasant Hill Polk  3 12/1/2019
Buckles Joanne Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 2/1/2018
Exley Dawn Carter Lake Pottawattamie 2 6/1/2018
Frampton Jill Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 12/1/2018
Johnson Darla Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 1/1/2019
Nelson Amber Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 1/1/2018
Owens Helena Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 5/1/2018
Rief Dana & Ken Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 2/1/2019
Young  Teresa Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 3/1/2019
Dingus Dorene Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 3 6/1/2018
Flanagan Katrena Carter Lake Pottawattamie 3 8/1/2018
Christensen Julie/Brittany Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 4 11/1/2018
Duysen Patricia (Patty) Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 4 5/1/2018
Gunter Stacey Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 4 3/1/2018
Sims Jaye Underwood  Pottawattamie 4 8/1/2018
Walker Raven Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 4 12/1/2018
Warnick Jennifer Victor Poweshiek 2 3/1/2018
Hudson Cassandra Mt. Ayr Ringgold 2 5/1/2018
Beazor Teresa Wall Lake Sac 2 11/1/2019
Abbey-Lewis Angelique Davenport Scott 1 3/1/2018
Barker Cori Bettendorf Scott 1 11/1/2018
Brockert Amy Davenport Scott 1 1/1/2019
Combs Connie Davenport Scott 1 3/1/2019
Coy Melissa Davenport Scott 1 2/1/2019
Gray Erica Davenport Scott 1 1/1/2019
Guinn Rebecca Davenport Scott 1 3/1/2019
Harden Catherine Davenport Scott 1 9/1/2018
Hill Liberty Davenport Scott 1 12/1/2018
James Mitzi Davenport Scott 1 10/1/2018
Malone Cinth Davenport Scott 1 10/1/2018
Martinez Maria Davenport Scott 1 2/1/2019
Martinez Ruth Davenport Scott 1 1/1/2018
Mitchell Coreen Davenport Scott 1 3/1/2019
Osei Bernice Davenport Scott 1 10/1/2018
Scace Chasity Davenport Scott 1 12/1/2018
Smith Kelly Davenport Scott 1 12/1/2018
Span Juanita Davenport Scott 1 9/1/2018
Tate Bridgette Davenport Scott 1 1/1/2018
Thomas Emma Davenport Scott 1 12/1/2018
Dynes Charity  Davenport Scott 2 7/1/2019
Elliott Jessica Davenport Scott 2 9/1/2018
Harrison Crystal LeClaire Scott 2 1/1/2018
Howland Nancy E Davenport Scott 2 3/1/2018
Jay Jill Davenport Scott 2 4/1/2019
Lawson Corey Davenport Scott 2 7/1/2019
Maxwell Teri Davenport Scott 2 5/1/2019
Moon Teresa Davenport Scott 2 9/1/2019
Paavo Leandra Davenport Scott 2 7/1/2019
Shannon Cora & Michael Davenport Scott 2 7/1/2019
Helm Patricia Bettendorf Scott 3 1/1/2018
Mahlstedt Kathy Bettendorf Scott 3 9/1/2018
Weber Kimberly Davenport Scott 3 12/1/2018
Barry-Young Jennifer Davenport Scott 4 1/1/2018
Haskins Debra Davenport Scott 4 1/1/2018
Loos Tammy Davenport Scott 4 3/1/2019
Michaelis Jana Bettendorf Scott 4 3/1/2019
Murphey Rebecca Davenport Scott 4 11/1/2019
Olson  Heather Davenport Scott 4 12/1/2018
Ramirez/James Daphne/Denise Bettendorf Scott 4 7/1/2018
Arkfeld Mary & Brian Earling Shelby 4 12/1/2018
Christensen Rachael Harlan Shelby 4 11/1/2019
Hulst Martha Hospers Sioux 2 2/1/2018
Pottebaum Breanne Hospers Sioux 2 11/1/2018
Hulshof Martha Ireton Sioux 4 4/1/2018
Tullar Beth Hospers Sioux 4 5/1/2018
Osorio Sue Ames Story 2 5/1/2018
Thompson  Aliss Ames Story 2 5/1/2019
Anderson Maria Ames Story 4 6/1/2019
Freel Amber Nevada Story 4 3/1/2019
King Joni Ames Story 4 3/1/2019
Olson Kendra Ames Story 4 5/1/2019
Scott Lisa Huxley Story 4 8/1/2019
Short Natalie Ames Story 4 3/1/2019
Sloan Cindy Nevada Story 4 8/1/2019
Duszynski Mariah Story City Story 5 9/1/2019
Klenk Emily Tama Tama 2 6/1/2018
McMurray Jami Tama Tama 2 2/1/2018
Weber Karla Traer Tama 2 5/1/2019
Vandermark Lisa Bedford Taylor 2 2/1/2018
Lopez Janet Lenox Taylor 4 12/1/2019
Weaver Treasa Lenox Taylor 4 12/1/2019
Schultz Stephanie Creston Union 2 2/1/2019
Simpson Ashley Creston Union 2 1/1/2019
Adams Kathryn Creston Union 4 8/1/2019
Adamson Tami/Kris Creston Union 4 10/1/2018
Birchard Linda Creston Union 4 4/1/2019
Hagen Becky Creston Union 4 12/1/2019
Moon (aka:  Jenny's TOT Stop)) Jennifer Creston Union 4 6/1/2019
Parsons Megan Creston Union 4 1/1/2018
Ritzman Mendy Creston Union 4 11/1/2018
Tucker Stacy Lorimor Union 4 12/1/2019
Walker Brenda Creston Union 4 3/1/2019
Wichhart Mary Beth Creston Union 4 2/1/2018
Ghastalani Donel Ottumwa Wapello 2 6/1/2018
Gomez Erika Ottumwa Wapello 2 12/1/2019
Williams Lynda Ottumwa Wapello 2 7/1/2018
Gruwell Patricia & Zeth Ottumwa Wapello 4 4/1/2019
McElmury Cara Ottumwa Wapello 4 3/1/2019
Anderson Dawn Norwalk Warren 2 1/1/2019
Driscoll Kerri Carlisle Warren 2 4/1/2018
Eenhuis Melissa Carlisle Warren 2 4/1/2018
Garcia Kendra Norwalk Warren 2 2/1/2019
Hoeppner Natalie Des Moines Warren 2 3/1/2019
Hudson Amanda Norwalk Warren 2 4/1/2018
McKasson Amanda Indianola Warren 2 11/1/2018
Nesselroad Dee Carlisle Warren 2 9/1/2018
Ohnemus Amy Carlisle Warren 2 9/1/2019
Roman Dejah Norwalk Warren 2 3/1/2018
Russell  Amanda Lacona Warren 2 5/1/2018
Scheidler/Hixon Jennifer/Christina Carlisle Warren 2 6/1/2018
Williams Julie Norwalk Warren 2 4/1/2018
Armstrong Lindsay Indianola Warren 3 9/1/2018
Carlson Lisa Lynn Norwalk Warren 3 3/1/2018
Holt Betty Indianola Warren 3 12/1/2018
Peacock Amanda Carlisle Warren 3 4/1/2019
Smith Jamie Indianola Warren 3 11/1/2018
Adams-Brown Christina (Chrissy) Indianola Warren 4 3/1/2019
Bailey & Moore  Amanda & Terry Carlisle Warren 4 6/1/2019
Casner Lindsey Indianola Warren 4 6/1/2019
Kleene Stacia Indianola Warren 4 5/1/2019
McFarland (aka: Houska)(aka: Penick) Megan Indianola Warren 4 6/1/2018
Rowe Martha Indianola Warren 4 10/1/2018
Simpson Gin Cumming Warren 4 8/1/2018
Handy Heather Norwalk Warren 5 3/1/2018
Larsen Jill Norwalk Warren 5 4/1/2018
Kraus Terri Riverside Washington 2 6/1/2019
O'Brien Amanda Corydon Wayne 1 3/1/2019
Martin Anastasia Ft. Dodge Webster 1 3/1/2018
Sankey Sabrina Ft. Dodge Webster 1 2/1/2018
Naatjes Katrina  Ft. Dodge Webster 2 3/1/2019
Ort Jennifer Ft. Dodge Webster 2 8/1/2018
Harris Vicki Ft. Dodge Webster 3 5/1/2019
Scoggin (aka: Stenzel) Alicia Ft. Dodge Webster 3 10/1/2018
Bachman Lidabel & Mitchell (Sunshine Partnership) Ft. Dodge Webster 4 5/1/2019
Karr Karie Ft. Dodge Webster 4 7/1/2018
Pedersen Marcia Lake Mills Winnebago 2 7/1/2019
Boran Colleen Diane Forest City Winnebago 3 1/1/2018
Lau Mary E Lake Mills Winnebago 3 4/1/2018
Haywood  Josalyn Decorah Winneshiek 1 3/1/2019
Henry Wendy Decorah Winneshiek 1 4/1/2019
Oblander Sandra Spillville Winneshiek 2 5/1/2019
Darling Sherry Decorah Winneshiek 3 6/1/2018
Mettler Mary Ann Ridgeway Winneshiek 4 10/1/2018
Kolls Theresse Sioux City Woodbury 3 1/1/2019
Marcoe Bethany Sioux City Woodbury 3 5/1/2018
Olorundami Kelsey Sioux City Woodbury 3 8/1/2018
Sextro Kayla Sioux City Woodbury 4 9/1/2019
Pals Kathy Manly Worth 2 7/1/2019
Wahl Jennifer Northwood Worth 2 3/1/2019
Shanks April Manly Worth 4 10/1/2019
Ackerman Barbara Belmond Wright 2 11/1/2019
Harrah Wendi Clarion Wright 2 2/1/2019
LaRue Regina Clarion Wright 2 12/1/2019
Snyder Stacy Clarion Wright 2 6/1/2019
Muhlenbruch Jessica Belmond Wright 3 12/1/2019
Solis Meghann Clarion Wright 4 6/1/2018
Stiltz Megan Eagle Grove Wright 4 10/1/2018