QRS Homes

June 2018

In alphabetical order by county. 

To search press ctrl+F to get the search bar for this page.

Provider Last Name Provider First Name City County  Current QRS Level Cert Exp Date
Funke Brenda Fontanelle Adair 4 11/1/2019
Kester Krystal Bridgewater Adair 4 4/1/2019
James Shelby Corning Adams 2 10/1/2018
Crozier Amber Corning Adams 4 5/1/2019
Tanner Linda New Albin Allamakee 2 5/1/2019
Cota Karen Waukon Allamakee 3 2/1/2020
Stickler Donelda Centerville Appanoose 2 3/1/2019
Haley Jessica Exira Audubon 2 11/1/2018
Sporrer Leslie (Child's Connection Day Care) Audubon Audubon 2 11/1/2018
Basham Tina Blairstown Benton 2 6/1/2019
Yardley Lori L.  Atkins Benton 4 9/1/2018
Bonner Brenda LaPorte City Black Hawk 2 7/1/2018
Byrd-Jordan Pamela Waterloo Black Hawk 2 4/1/2019
Caldwell Roberta LaPorte City Black Hawk 2 3/1/2019
Green (Graves) Kimberly Cedar Falls Black Hawk 2 9/1/2018
Higgins Heidi Waterloo Black Hawk 2 8/1/2018
Johnson Tiffanie Waterloo Black Hawk 2 11/1/2018
Kleinheksel Stephany Waterloo Black Hawk 2 10/1/2019
Sauer Melissa La Porte City  Black Hawk 2 7/1/2019
Schreiber Jennifer Waterloo Black Hawk 2 4/1/2020
Smith & Andorf Julia, Chereen Waterloo Black Hawk 2 2/1/2019
Volker Corissa Waterloo Black Hawk 2 7/1/2019
Wilkinson Allison (Ali's Daycare) Cedar Falls Black Hawk 2 5/1/2020
Broten Rosene Dunkerton Black Hawk 3 8/1/2019
Frazer Alisha Waterloo Black Hawk 3 8/1/2019
Hoppe Stephanie (Babies & Books Daycare) Washburn Black Hawk 3 9/1/2018
Lucas Rebecca Waterloo Black Hawk 3 7/1/2019
Millett Kelly (Kelly's Kiddiekare) Waterloo Black Hawk 3 3/1/2020
Good Tammy Waterloo Black Hawk 4 12/1/2018
Halligan-Boswell Angela Evansdale Black Hawk 4 3/1/2020
Johnson Angela M. Cedar Falls Black Hawk 4 8/1/2019
Marcum Sadie A. (Caring Connections Childcare) Waterloo Black Hawk 4 10/1/2018
Robinson Angela (Tiny Tots Daycare) Janesville Black Hawk 4 6/1/2019
Schroedermeier Katie Waterloo Black Hawk 4 5/1/2020
Shook Lisa & Bill Dunkerton Black Hawk 4 12/1/2018
Baker Julie Boone Boone 2 3/1/2019
Boon Katherine (Kathy) Boone Boone 2 9/1/2018
Brant Thera Madrid Boone 2 9/1/2018
Patrick  Jennifer Ogden Boone 2 6/1/2019
Allen Shellie Madrid Boone 3 6/1/2020
Patten Amy Boone Boone 4 1/1/2019
Rozenbeck  Michelle Boone Boone 4 12/1/2018
Schellekens Elaine Madrid Boone 4 6/1/2018
Land Sara  Sumner Bremer 2 6/1/2020
Schweer Suzanne Tripoli Bremer 2 6/1/2018
Skaggs Tiffany (Little Explorers Daycare) Waverly Bremer 2 3/1/2019
Fisher Jennifer Independence Buchanan 2 10/1/2018
Vandermolen Nicole Independence Buchanan 2 5/1/2019
Turner Candace Independence Buchanan 4 10/1/2019
Nielsen Candace Newell Buena Vista 2 4/1/2020
Munoz Jodi Storm Lake Buena Vista 4 2/1/2020
Noll Pamela  Storm Lake Buena Vista 4 4/1/2020
Soldwisch Jenifer Shell Rock Butler 1 5/1/2019
Heuer Brenda Allison Butler 2 6/1/2018
Heuer Brenda Allison Butler 2 5/3/2020
McCully Amber Clarksville Butler 2 1/1/2019
Nordmeyer Jacque Greene Butler 2 8/1/2018
Steere Cindy Greene Butler 2 7/1/2018
Miller Nicole Greene Butler 4 4/1/2020
Miner Kara Shell Rock Butler 4 10/1/2019
Schroeder Olene Greene Butler 4 6/1/2019
Yoder Stephanie Shell Rock Butler 4 2/1/2020
Langenfeld Eileen Carroll Carroll 2 4/1/2020
Williams Sandy J.  Carroll Carroll 2 6/1/2018
Blum Hope Manning Carroll 4 12/1/2018
Benn Jean Atlantic Cass 2 12/1/2019
Blum  Amber Atlantic Cass 2 6/1/2019
Christensen Shelly (Little Raskals Daycare) Atlantic Cass 2 6/1/2019
Knudsen Jodi Atlantic Cass 2 6/1/2018
Lawson Jordan Atlantic Cass 2 12/1/2019
Nelson Jinger Atlantic Cass 2 6/1/2018
Amdor Misty Altantic Cass 3 12/1/2019
Barber Jessica Wiota Cass 4 5/1/2019
Clark Sherri Atlantic Cass 4 3/1/2020
Houser Tiana Atlantic Cass 4 4/1/2020
Taylor/Henderson Rhonda/Michelle Tipton Cedar 3 7/1/2018
Lange Stephanie Tipton Cedar 4 5/1/2019
Langenberg Sandra West Branch Cedar 5 1/1/2019
Canedo Lisa Mason City Cerro Gordo 2 4/1/2020
Foth Christine Mason City Cerro Gordo 2 2/1/2019
Lau Vickie & Michael Mason City Cerro Gordo 3 3/1/2019
Paul Lesa Clear Lake Cerro Gordo 3 3/1/2019
Trujillo Kristelyn Mason City Cerro Gordo 3 3/1/2019
Bill Dawn  Clear Lake Cerro Gordo 4 5/1/2020
Theilen & Lincicum Dawn & Tara Clear Lake Cerro Gordo 4 5/1/2019
Bice Amy Cherokee Cherokee 4 6/1/2020
Baldwin Dorene Nashua Chickasaw 4 11/1/2019
Mothershead (aka: Little Sprouts ChildCare) Melissa  Osceola Clarke 1 3/1/2019
Just  Donette Osceola Clarke 4 5/1/2019
McCoy Misty Osceola Clarke 4 4/1/2019
Dewitz Sherry Spencer Clay 2 10/1/2018
Halverson Tiffany Spencer Clay 2 7/1/2018
Russell Darcee Royal Clay 2 6/1/2019
Walker Carla Spencer Clay 2 5/1/2019
Smoot Becky Royal Clay 4 3/1/2020
Flores Sarah Postville Clayton 1 4/1/2019
Guyer Lydia Luana Clayton 1 5/1/2019
Anderson Amanda DeWitt Clinton 2 9/1/2019
Lehmkuhl Mindy Clinton Clinton 2 12/1/2018
Lockhart & Baker Lorri & Debra Clinton  Clinton 2 5/1/2019
Mielk Jenny Camanche Clinton 2 3/1/2020
Hintz Michelle/Heather Clinton Clinton 3 6/1/2018
Heiken Kathy A Clinton Clinton 4 11/1/2018
Weigandt Heather Clinton Clinton 4 8/1/2019
Knudsen Jalene Denison Crawford 2 6/1/2018
Johnson (Terlisner) Christina Manilla Crawford 4 3/1/2019
Steffen Trisha (E-I-E-I-O Child Care) Charter Oak Crawford 4 3/1/2019
Miller Katherine A Kiron Crawford 5 12/1/2019
Davenport Stacia Adel Dallas 2 4/1/2019
Davis Debra De Soto Dallas 2 3/1/2020
Kimm Sara Urbandale  Dallas 2 6/1/2020
Maxwell Tina Adel Dallas 2 12/1/2019
McCleeary Ann Dallas Center Dallas 2 2/1/2019
Peterson/McClure Pamela/Michelle West Des Moines Dallas 2 1/1/2019
Pickering Krystal Waukee Dallas 2 11/1/2018
Wineinger Misty Waukee Dallas 2 5/1/2019
Covington Stephanie Leon Decatur 2 4/1/2019
Patterson Jamie Leon Decatur 2 4/1/2019
Cox Mary Burlington Des Moines 1 12/1/2019
Doss Danielle Burlington Des Moines 2 3/1/2020
Hartman Keri Burlington Des Moines 2 2/1/2020
Irving  Talisha Burlington Des Moines 2 4/1/2020
Jackson Abigail Burlington Des Moines 2 4/1/2020
Prier  Erica & Justin West Burlington Des Moines 2 8/1/2019
Renfro Julia Mediapolis Des Moines 2 11/1/2019
Wolkenhauer Jennifer Burlington Des Moines 2 3/1/2019
Chapin Machell Burlington Des Moines 3 9/1/2019
Copeland Tabitha Burlington Des Moines 3 9/1/2018
Kenney April Burlington Des Moines 3 2/1/2020
Lowary Theresa Burlington Des Moines 3 2/1/2020
Peterson Nichole Burlington Des Moines 3 2/1/2020
Pfeiff Kishauna Burlington Des Moines 3 8/1/2018
Ramsey Mary & Shannon Burlington Des Moines 3 9/1/2019
Kinneer Stephanie (Kinneer's Kiddie Kastle) Burlington Des Moines 4 12/1/2019
Patton Amber (Munchkin City) Burlington Des Moines 4 1/1/2020
Carroll-Jones Debra Burlington Des Moines 5 1/1/2020
Brade & Phillips Grace & Amy Dubuque Dubuque 2 10/1/2019
Brehm Karla Farley Dubuque 2 10/1/2018
Goerdt Lynn Dubuque Dubuque 2 3/1/2020
Alexander Casey Asbury Dubuque 3 6/1/2019
Honkomp Kayla Dyersville Dubuque 3 2/1/2019
Crooks  Amanda (Amanda's Daycare Inc.) Bernard Dubuque 4 10/1/2019
Eckstein Toni Dubuque Dubuque 4 5/1/2020
Kluesner Angie Dubuque Dubuque 4 11/1/2018
Kramer Rhonda Dyersville Dubuque 4 11/1/2018
Meyer  Jessie Dubuque Dubuque 4 3/1/2019
Turner Kristine Dubuque Dubuque 5 1/1/2020
Barie Carol Joan Estherville Emmet 2 6/1/2020
Blaise  Andrea Estherville Emmet 2 5/1/2019
Clabaugh Yvette Estherville Emmet 2 10/1/2018
Johnson Lois Estherville Emmet 2 3/1/2020
Richardson Shannon Estherville Emmet 2 7/1/2018
Trosin Jamie Estherville Emmet 4 3/1/2020
Deetz Theresa Charles City Floyd 4 2/1/2020
Martin Debra Nora Springs Floyd 4 5/1/2020
Huling Brandy Sheffield Franklin 4 5/1/2019
Reed Kim (Kim's Kids Daycare) Sidney Fremont 4 2/1/2020
Whitehill Mary Farragut Fremont 4 8/1/2019
Schmitz Anna Dike Grundy 2 9/1/2018
Wrage Stacie Grundy Center Grundy 4 8/1/2019
Guisinger Katie Stuart Guthrie 2 11/1/2018
Monson Sheryl/Katie Garner Hancock 3 8/1/2018
Schisel Sara Garner Hancock 3 4/1/2019
Hammitt Kelley Garner Hancock 4 8/1/2018
Cline Jennifer Woodbine Harrison 4 3/1/2020
Hesseltine Rebecca Mt Pleasant Henry 2 4/1/2019
Fenton  Kimberly Mt Union Henry 4 11/1/2018
Liles & McSorley Amelia & Hope Winfield Henry 4 2/1/2020
Movall  Gladys (Tendercare) Mt Pleasant Henry 4 4/1/2019
Kennedy Angela Cresco Howard 1 10/1/2019
Leverson Amy Lime Springs Howard 1 10/1/2019
Born Lori Cresco Howard 2 12/1/2018
Dobbs Angela Cresco Howard 2 8/1/2019
Ferrie Marti Cresco Howard 2 3/1/2019
Burke (Roethler) Amanda Cresco Howard 3 5/1/2019
Roethler Amanda Cresco Howard 4 5/1/2020
Bowman Kelly Humboldt Humboldt 2 4/1/2020
Edge Ashley Humboldt Humboldt 2 4/1/2020
Hefty  Glenda Renwick Humboldt 2 5/1/2019
McClintock Calli  Humboldt Humboldt 2 10/1/2019
Richardson Melanie Humboldt Humboldt 2 9/1/2018
Ricklefs Amanda Bode Humboldt 2 8/1/2018
Sampson (aka: McCullough) Courtney Bode Humboldt 2 12/1/2019
Johnson Heather Humboldt Humboldt 4 4/1/2020
Skow Jennifer Humboldt Humboldt 4 5/1/2019
Wessling Karen Holstein Ida 2 10/1/2018
Kasal Melissa Williamsburg Iowa 3 1/1/2020
Lentz Sarah South Amana Iowa 4 2/1/2020
Walton Stephanie Newton Jasper 2 5/1/2019
Godfrey Connie Lee Monroe Jasper 4 3/1/2019
Perkins Jackie Iowa City  Johnson 2 5/1/2019
Jensen Julie Iowa City Johnson 4 1/1/2020
Hughes-Turnis Jann Monticello Jones 1 2/1/2019
Marek Tammy Anamosa Jones 4 9/1/2018
Brewer Judy Algona Kossuth 2 4/1/2020
Hildman Erika Algona Kossuth 4 5/1/2020
Dials & Davis Brenda & Evelyn Keokuk Lee 1 1/1/2019
Hurley Tanya Ft Madison Lee 3 10/1/2019
Augustine Vicki Wever Lee 4 5/1/2019
Binder (aka:  Yerkes) Amanda Marion Linn 2 9/1/2018
Paxson & Petroff Susan & Katherine (DBA Sunshine Cottage LLC) Cedar Rapids Linn 2 11/1/2019
Terpstra Julia Cedar Rapids Linn 2 7/1/2019
White Katina  Central City Linn 2 5/1/2020
Fuller Margaret (Margie's Merry Muchkins) Cedar Rapids Linn 3 4/1/2020
Johnson Angela Cedar Rapids Linn 3 8/1/2019
Boots Amanda Marion Linn 4 9/1/2018
English  Rebecca Cedar Rapids Linn 4 7/1/2019
Harney Krista Marion Linn 4 2/1/2020
Kenney Jodi Cedar Rapids Linn 4 9/1/2019
O'Brian Brenda Cedar Rapids Linn 4 4/1/2020
Roquette Danya Cedar Rapids Linn 4 6/1/2019
Runau Matzat Debra Cedar Rapids Linn 4 9/1/2019
Stangl Tarra (The Growing Patch) Cedar Rapids Linn 4 4/1/2019
Ehlert Tracy Cedar Rapids Linn 5 6/1/2019
Mussmann & Bhabharawala Haley & Tasneem Cedar Rapids Linn 5 9/1/2019
Churchwell Kalena Letts Louisa 2 1/1/2019
Klingensmith Cindy Lester Lyon 2 5/1/2020
Blau & Dubbelde April & Beth Larchwood Lyon 4 9/1/2018
Bowlsby Courtney Winterset Madison 4 9/1/2019
Fairholm Hollie Winterset Madison 4 7/1/2019
Frees Holli & Rodney Winterset  Madison 4 6/1/2020
Hansen Jackelyn Earlham Madison 4 7/1/2018
McDaniel/Frank Michele/Katherine Earlham Madison 4 9/1/2018
Stonehocker Dawn (Dawn's Daycare & Educational Program) Earlham Madison 4 1/1/2020
Wilcoxon Penelton Cynthia Oskaloosa Mahaska 2 8/1/2019
Van Engelenhoven Tina  Oskaloosa Mahaska 3 6/1/2018
Evans  Tanja Rose Hill Mahaska 4 10/1/2019
Hampton Colleen Knoxville Marion 2 6/1/2019
Bogaards Natalie Pella Marion 3 6/1/2019
Brown Michelle Marshalltown Marshall 2 6/1/2019
Kudelkaa Elizabeth Laurel Marshall 2 6/1/2020
Kunch & Milhous Loretta & Jamie (Grandma Lori's Childcare) State Center Marshall 2 4/1/2019
Green & Jones Julia & Nicole Marshalltown Marshall 3 12/1/2018
Haigh  Karla Marshalltown Marshall 4 6/1/2019
Marken  Jessica Conrad Marshall 4 5/1/2019
Ridout Susanne Marshalltown Marshall 4 5/1/2020
Schaeffer Kathryn/Kimberly Marshalltown Marshall 4 6/1/2018
Smith Hillary Glenwood Mills 4 2/1/2020
Goergen Tiffany Stacyville Mitchell 4 10/1/2018
Wagner Elyse Osage Mitchell 4 12/1/2019
Werner Dorothy  Osage Mitchell 4 5/1/2020
Blake Teresa Mapleton Monona 2 6/1/2019
Madsen  Christy Onawa Monona 2 3/1/2020
Lahr Debie Onawa Monona 3 6/1/2020
Reicks Anita Onawa Monona 4 5/1/2020
Savery Brenda Ute Monona 4 4/1/2020
Smith Sheryl Albia Monroe 2 5/1/2019
Howell Jacque Elliott Montgomery 1 5/1/2019
VanHouten Jodie Red Oak Montgomery 1 9/1/2019
Vrba Brenda Red Oak Montgomery 2 4/1/2019
Conklin Amanda (Manda's Monkeys) Wilton Muscatine 1 3/1/2019
Burkey Bryanna Fruitland Muscatine 2 6/1/2020
Cavazos Alicia Wilton Muscatine 2 10/1/2018
Sterner Ashley Muscatine Muscatine 2 2/1/2020
Aguirre Lisa Muscatine Muscatine 3 12/1/2018
Bishop Sarah Muscatine Muscatine 3 8/1/2018
Honts Mary Muscatine Muscatine 5 8/1/2018
Stofferan (Van Beek) Stacie Sheldon O'Brien 3 7/1/2018
Heeren Susan Paullina O'Brien 4 10/1/2018
Kraft Pamela  Sheldon O'Brien 4 12/1/2018
Meyer Reginaceli Sibley Osceola 4 2/1/2019
Brown Debbie Clarinda Page 2 3/1/2020
Booker Nicole Shenandoah Page 4 7/1/2019
Blackmore Maria Merrill Plymouth 4 4/1/2020
Sailer Melanie Le Mars Plymouth 4 1/1/2020
Tonner Debra R Le Mars Plymouth 4 7/1/2018
Ammann Laura Des Moines Polk 2 3/1/2019
Bougher Rachel West Des Moines Polk 2 10/1/2018
Byrd Shelly/Baron Des Moines Polk 2 7/1/2018
Carder Bentura Des Moines Polk 2 2/1/2019
Childs Michelle Altoona Polk 2 5/1/2019
Clark Welker Shannon Ankeny Polk 2 10/1/2019
Constable  Kimberly West Des Moines Polk 2 7/1/2018
Contreras Rosa Des Moines Polk 2 12/1/2018
Cook (Clime) Michelle Urbandale  Polk 2 5/1/2020
Cortez de Rauda Flora Des Moines Polk 2 5/1/2020
Cotton Sherry (Sherry's Care Daycare) West Des Moines Polk 2 11/1/2018
Diaz Cynthia Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2019
Eshuis Colleen Polk City Polk 2 2/1/2019
Fouraker DeAnne Elkhart Polk 2 5/1/2020
Greene-Jewett Stephanie Des Moines Polk 2 8/1/2019
Hager Katherine Des Moines Polk 2 11/1/2019
Hairston Kim Des Moines Polk 2 7/1/2018
Hodges Ruby Des Moines Polk 2 3/1/2019
Jeffery Irene Des Moines Polk 2 7/1/2018
Johnson Garnet Windsor Heights Polk 2 6/1/2018
Kincaid Christina Altoona Polk 2 4/1/2019
Kinda Azza Des Moines Polk 2 5/1/2019
Kissell-Erickson Tina West Des Moines Polk 2 5/1/2019
Lewis  Gina Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2019
Lynch Sherry Grimes Polk 2 9/1/2018
Marquez Alba Des Moines Polk 2 10/1/2019
Marquez Imelda Des Moines Polk 2 12/1/2019
Merical Karen Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2018
Patino Maria Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2019
Pogyo Angeles Des Moines Polk 2 4/1/2020
Pohlman Lisa Johnston Polk 2 1/1/2019
Roberts Judy Ann Clive Polk 2 9/1/2019
Ruge Jackie Altoona Polk 2 8/1/2018
Sinclair-Haley Angela Altoona Polk 2 4/1/2019
Smith Tanya Des Moines Polk 2 12/1/2019
Stanton Elizabeth Ankeny Polk 2 10/1/2018
Williams Stacy Johnston Polk 2 10/1/2019
Williamson Penny Des Moines Polk 2 1/1/2020
Wisecup Michelle Ankeny Polk 2 1/1/2019
Woods Kimberly Des Moines Polk 2 4/1/2020
Wubben Lacee Des Moines Polk 2 8/1/2018
Zenteno Virginia  Des Moines Polk 2 6/1/2019
Anderson Beth (B & B Christian Daycare) Des Moines Polk 3 10/1/2019
Ceniceros Maria Des Moines Polk 3 10/1/2019
Cowden Teresa Clive Polk 3 11/1/2019
Johnson Brandi Des Moines Polk 3 2/1/2019
Koepplin Elizabeth Des Moines Polk 3 8/1/2019
Noble  Debra Des Moines Polk 3 5/1/2019
Pogyo Rosa Des Moines Polk 3 12/1/2018
Ramaeker Yvonne (Tiny Tots Daycare) Altoona Polk 3 2/1/2020
Rivas De Pena Gloria Des Moines Polk 3 11/1/2019
Scott Stacy Des Moines Polk 3 3/1/2019
Washington Tammie Des Moines Polk 3 2/1/2020
Anaya & Donahoo Jessica & Promise (Dragon Tots Corporation) West Des Moines Polk 4 2/1/2020
Beavers Sarah Ankeny Polk 4 1/1/2020
Bruce Melissa Des Moines Polk 4 12/1/2019
Castillo Guadalupe  Des Moines Polk 4 11/1/2019
Castro Itxia Des Moines Polk 4 11/1/2019
Clime Michelle West Des Moines Polk 4 6/1/2019
Cobb Jessica (Jessica's Family Child Care, Inc) Des Moines Polk 4 4/1/2020
Crusan Tracee Ankeny Polk 4 11/1/2019
Dilks Jacque Altoona Polk 4 5/1/2019
Dunkerson Cindy Lynn Des Moines Polk 4 1/1/2019
Hedgecock Alicia Des Moines Polk 4 6/1/2019
Kenkel Kayla West Des Moines Polk 4 6/1/2019
Lappe  Eskaleina  Ankeny Polk 4 7/1/2019
Latting  Stephanie (Happy Home Child Care) West Des Moines Polk 4 10/1/2019
Lemon Jennifer & Greg Des Moines Polk 4 11/1/2019
Martone Beth & Matt (Learning Lots Daycare) Des Moines Polk 4 7/1/2019
Noble  Debra Des Moines Polk 4 4/1/2020
Parsons Lori Des Moines Polk 4 10/1/2018
Pillot Wilma Ames Polk 4 6/1/2019
Tibbles Katie Ankeny Polk 4 2/1/2020
Uglum Shannon Altoona Polk 4 2/1/2019
Yauk-Finken Katie (Katie's Little Learners) Windsor Heights Polk 4 6/1/2019
Huisman Rebecca Des Moines Polk 5 4/1/2019
Larick Amy (The Larick Early Learning Center) West Des Moines Polk 5 11/1/2019
Rahic-Skopljakovic Elvida R West Des Moines Polk 5 11/1/2018
Schwarz Christine West Des Moines Polk 5 12/1/2019
Alas Maria Pleasant Hill Polk  3 12/1/2019
Exley Dawn Carter Lake Pottawattamie 2 6/1/2018
Frampton Jill Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 12/1/2018
Johnson Darla Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 1/1/2019
Rief Dana & Ken Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 2/1/2019
Young  Teresa Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 2 3/1/2019
Dingus Dorene Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 3 6/1/2018
Flanagan (Funkhouser) Katrena Carter Lake Pottawattamie 3 8/1/2018
Christensen Julie/Brittany Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 4 11/1/2018
Duysen Patricia Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 4 5/1/2020
Gunter Stacey Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 4 3/1/2020
Sims Jaye Underwood  Pottawattamie 4 8/1/2018
Walker Raven Council Bluffs Pottawattamie 4 12/1/2018
Warnick Jennifer Victor Poweshiek 4 2/1/2020
Hudson Cassandra Mt Ayr Ringgold 2 4/1/2020
Beazor Teresa Wall Lake Sac 2 11/1/2019
Barker Cori Bettendorf Scott 1 11/1/2018
Brockert Amy Davenport Scott 1 1/1/2019
Combs Connie Davenport Scott 1 3/1/2019
Coy Melissa Davenport Scott 1 2/1/2019
Gray Erica Davenport Scott 1 1/1/2019
Hill Liberty Davenport Scott 1 12/1/2018
James Mitzi Davenport Scott 1 10/1/2018
Malone Cinth Davenport Scott 1 10/1/2018
Martinez Maria Davenport Scott 1 2/1/2019
Mitchell Coreen Davenport Scott 1 3/1/2019
Osei Bernice Davenport Scott 1 10/1/2018
Scace Chasity Davenport Scott 1 12/1/2018
Span Juanita Davenport Scott 1 9/1/2018
Thomas Emma Davenport Scott 1 12/1/2018
Dynes Charity  Davenport Scott 2 7/1/2019
Elliott Jessica Davenport Scott 2 9/1/2018
Harden  Catherine  Davenport Scott 2 1/1/2020
Jay Jill Davenport Scott 2 4/1/2019
Lawson Corey Davenport Scott 2 7/1/2019
Maxwell Teri Davenport Scott 2 5/1/2019
Moon Teresa Davenport Scott 2 9/1/2019
Paavo Leandra Davenport Scott 2 7/1/2019
Shannon Cora & Michael Davenport Scott 2 7/1/2019
Smith Kelly & Jameson Davenport Scott 2 1/1/2020
Elliott Jessica Davenport Scott 3 6/1/2020
Harrison Crystal Le Claire Scott 3 4/1/2020
Weber Kimberly (Little Sprouts Daycare) Davenport Scott 3 12/1/2018
Haskins  Debra Davenport Scott 4 4/1/2020
Loos Tammy Davenport Scott 4 3/1/2019
Mahlstedt Kathy Bettendorf Scott 4 3/1/2020
Michaelis Jana Bettendorf Scott 4 3/1/2019
Murphey Rebecca Davenport Scott 4 11/1/2019
Olson  Heather Davenport Scott 4 12/1/2018
Ramirez/James Daphne/Denise (Daffy's Daycare) Bettendorf Scott 4 7/1/2018
Arkfeld Mary & Brian Earling Shelby 4 12/1/2018
Christensen Rachael Harlan Shelby 4 11/1/2019
Pottebaum Breanne Hospers Sioux 4 1/1/2020
Olsen  Amanda  Ames Story 2 5/1/2020
Thompson  Aliss Ames Story 2 5/1/2019
Anderson Maria Ames Story 4 6/1/2019
Freel Amber Nevada Story 4 3/1/2019
King Joni Ames Story 4 3/1/2019
Olson Kendra Ames Story 4 5/1/2019
Scott Lisa Huxley Story 4 8/1/2019
Short Natalie Ames Story 4 3/1/2019
Sloan Cindy Nevada Story 4 8/1/2019
Duszynski Mariah Story City Story 5 9/1/2019
Klenk Emily Tama Tama 2 6/1/2018
Weber Karla Traer Tama 2 5/1/2019
Vandermark Lisa Bedford Taylor 2 3/1/2020
Lopez Janet Lenox Taylor 4 12/1/2019
Weaver Treasa Lenox Taylor 4 12/1/2019
Simpson Ashley Creston Union 2 1/1/2019
Adams Kathryn Creston Union 4 8/1/2019
Adamson Tami/Kris Creston Union 4 10/1/2018
Birchard Linda Creston Union 4 4/1/2019
Hagen Becky Creston Union 4 12/1/2019
Moon (aka:  Jenny's TOT Stop)) Jennifer Creston Union 4 6/1/2019
Ritzman Mendy Creston Union 4 11/1/2018
Tucker Stacy Lorimor Union 4 12/1/2019
Walker Brenda Creston Union 4 3/1/2019
Wichhart Mary Creston Union 4 2/1/2020
Beede/Snyder Jon Ann/Brandi Creston Union 5 12/1/2019
Ghastalani Donel Ottumwa Wapello 2 6/1/2018
Gomez Erika Ottumwa Wapello 2 12/1/2019
Williams Lynda Ottumwa Wapello 2 7/1/2018
Gruwell Patricia & Zeth Ottumwa Wapello 4 4/1/2019
McElmury Cara Ottumwa Wapello 4 3/1/2019
Anderson Dawn Norwalk Warren 2 1/1/2019
Garcia Kendra Norwalk Warren 2 2/1/2019
Hoeppner Natalie Des Moines Warren 2 3/1/2019
McKasson Amanda Indianola Warren 2 11/1/2018
Nesselroad Dee Carlisle Warren 2 9/1/2018
Ohnemus Amy Carlisle Warren 2 9/1/2019
Scheidler/Hixon Jennifer/Christina Carlisle Warren 2 6/1/2018
Wilking Kristin Indianola Warren 2 6/1/2020
Armstrong Lindsay Indianola Warren 3 9/1/2018
Halferty & Brown Sherryl & Courtney Indianola Warren 3 4/1/2020
Holt Betty Indianola Warren 3 12/1/2018
Peacock Amanda Carlisle Warren 3 4/1/2019
Smith Jamie Indianola Warren 3 11/1/2018
Adams-Brown Christina (Chrissy) Indianola Warren 4 3/1/2019
Bailey & Moore  Amanda & Terry (Bee Creative INC.) Carlisle Warren 4 6/1/2019
Casner Lindsey Indianola Warren 4 6/1/2019
Eenhuis Melissa Carlisle Warren 4 1/1/2020
Handy Heather & Daniel Norwalk Warren 4 2/1/2020
Kleene Stacia Indianola Warren 4 5/1/2019
McFarland (aka: Houska)(aka: Penick) Megan Indianola Warren 4 5/1/2020
Nesler Bonnie Hartford Warren 4 2/1/2020
Rowe Martha Indianola Warren 4 10/1/2018
Simpson Gin Cumming Warren 4 8/1/2018
Williams Julie Norwalk Warren 4 1/1/2020
Kraus Terri Riverside Washington 2 6/1/2019
O'Brien Amanda Corydon Wayne 1 3/1/2019
Naatjes Katrina  Ft Dodge Webster 2 3/1/2019
Ort Jennifer Ft Dodge Webster 2 8/1/2018
Harris Vicki Ft Dodge Webster 3 5/1/2019
Scoggin (aka: Stenzel) Alicia Ft Dodge Webster 3 10/1/2018
Bachman Lidabel & Mitchell (Sunshine Partnership) Ft Dodge Webster 4 5/1/2019
Karr Karie Ft Dodge Webster 4 7/1/2018
Pedersen Marcia Lake Mills Winnebago 2 7/1/2019
Lau Mary Lake Mills Winnebago 3 5/1/2020
Borreson Ashley Decorah Winneshiek 1 3/1/2020
Haywood  Josalyn Decorah Winneshiek 1 3/1/2019
Henry Wendy Decorah Winneshiek 1 4/1/2019
Oblander Sandra Spillville Winneshiek 2 5/1/2019
Darling Sherry Decorah Winneshiek 3 6/1/2018
Mettler Mary Ann Ridgeway Winneshiek 4 10/1/2018
Kolls Theresse Sioux City Woodbury 3 1/1/2019
Olorundami Kelsey (Kelsey's Chickadees) Sioux City Woodbury 3 8/1/2018
Sextro Kayla Sioux City Woodbury 4 9/1/2019
Pals Kathy Manly Worth 2 7/1/2019
Wahl Jennifer Northwood Worth 2 3/1/2019
Shanks April Manly Worth 4 10/1/2019
Ackerman Barbara Belmond Wright 2 11/1/2019
Harrah Wendi Clarion Wright 2 2/1/2019
LaRue Regina Clarion Wright 2 12/1/2019
Snyder Stacy Clarion Wright 2 6/1/2019
Muhlenbruch Jessica Belmond Wright 3 12/1/2019
Solis Meghann (Meghann's Muchkins) Clarion Wright 4 6/1/2020
Stiltz Megan Eagle Grove Wright 4 10/1/2018